All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Romania - Iasi - 17 July 2023 - 23 July 2023 - Clay
23th Jul - 13h15 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-2 6-3 |
22th Jul - 11h10 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
22th Jul - 14h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Tamara Zidansek | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
21th Jul - 12h10 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | def. | Laura Pigossi | 7-6 7-5 |
21th Jul - 15h15 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Simona Waltert | 6-0 6-4 |
21th Jul - 17h00 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
21th Jul - 19h35 | Tamara Zidansek | def. | Darya Astakhova | 6-3 3-3 ab. |
20th Jul - 16h30 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-3 6-1 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | def. | Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7 6-3 6-3 | |
20th Jul - 12h05 | Darya Astakhova | def. | Veronika Erjavec | 6-2 7-5 |
19th Jul - 20h45 | Tamara Zidansek | def. | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Jul - 13h40 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
19th Jul - 12h10 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | def. | Danka Kovinic | 6-0 6-1 |
19th Jul - 17h05 | Simona Waltert | def. | Petra Marcinko | 7-6 6-3 |
20th Jul - 14h15 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
18th Jul - 16h45 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Chloé Paquet | 7-6 6-1 |
Réka-Luca Jani | def. | Polona Hercog | 6-4 7-5 | |
Anca Alexia Todoni | def. | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jil Belen Teichmann | def. | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3 6-1 | |
18th Jul - 16h55 | Veronika Erjavec | def. | Panna Udvardy | 7-5 7-6 |
18th Jul - 16h15 | Darya Astakhova | def. | Elvina Kalieva | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Andreea Prisacariu | def. | Oana Gavrila | 6-2 6-3 | |
Tamara Zidansek | def. | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4 6-2 | |
18th Jul - 14h15 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
18th Jul - 13h50 | Elsa Jacquemot | def. | Irina Maria Bara | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jul - 14h40 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | def. | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1 6-2 |
Danka Kovinic | def. | Julia Riera | 6-3 6-4 | |
Simona Waltert | def. | Carol Zhao | 6-4 6-2 | |
Petra Marcinko | def. | Ipek Oz | 7-6 3-6 6-0 | |
18th Jul - 18h15 | Conny Perrin | def. | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-1 |
Ana Bogdan | def. | Barbora Palicova | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Ipek Oz | def. | Conny Perrin | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Ekaterina Yashina | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Anastasia Tikhonova | def. | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3 6-4 |
Veronika Erjavec | def. | Oana Gavrila | 6-2 6-1 |
Ipek Oz | def. | Anastasia Safta | 7-5 6-1 |
Conny Perrin | def. | Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 6-0 6-2 |
Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0 6-4 |
Ekaterina Yashina | def. | Anastasia Bertea | 6-0 6-1 |
Anastasia Tikhonova | def. | Anamaria Oana | 6-3 6-4 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | def. | Tamara Curovic | 6-1 6-1 |
Veronika Erjavec | def. | Catrinel Onciulescu | 6-1 6-1 |
Oana Gavrila | def. | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4 6-1 |