All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hong Kong - 7 October 2023 - 15 October 2023 - Hard
15th Oct - 10h20 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
14th Oct - 08h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | def. | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 6-2 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-6 6-2 |
Anna Blinkova | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-6 6-3 |
Martina Trevisan | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-3 |
Katerina Siniaková | def. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-6 6-4 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Mirra Andreeva | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Linda Fruhvirtova | def. | Alina Korneeva | 6-3 7-5 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Anna Blinkova | def. | Priscilla Hon | 6-1 6-3 |
Martina Trevisan | def. | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Elise Mertens | def. | Sofya Lansere | 6-3 7-6 |
Katerina Siniaková | def. | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | def. | Victoria Azarenka | 2-6 6-3 0-0 ab. | |
Mirra Andreeva | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-3 | |
11th Oct - 10h40 | Alina Korneeva | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Linda Fruhvirtova | def. | Peyton Stearns | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Xin-yu Wang | def. | Elina Avanesyan | 6-2 4-1 ab. | |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Ho-Ching Wu | 6-1 6-0 | |
Priscilla Hon | def. | Eudice Chong | 7-5 7-5 | |
Anna Blinkova | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 2-6 5-1 ab. | |
Martina Trevisan | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 7-5 6-2 | |
11th Oct - 09h10 | Magdalena Frech | def. | Anna Danilina | 6-2 6-2 |
Sofya Lansere | def. | Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4 6-0 | |
11th Oct - 10h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 6-4 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-2 | |
Katerina Siniaková | def. | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 7-6 | |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Jana Fett | 6-0 6-0 | |
11th Oct - 09h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Oct - 06h45 | Alina Korneeva | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-4 |
Sofya Lansere | def. | Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
10th Oct - 07h30 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
10th Oct - 05h15 | Anna Danilina | def. | Daria Lodikova | 6-4 6-2 |
Alina Korneeva | def. | Amina Anshba | 7-5 6-0 |
Conny Perrin | def. | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1 6-0 |
Ya-Yi Yang | def. | Dasha Ivanova | 7-5 6-3 |
Sofya Lansere | def. | Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-1 6-2 |
Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Ching Laam Lai | 6-0 6-3 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2 6-2 |
Anna Danilina | def. | Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
Daria Lodikova | def. | Sin Yu Che | 6-1 6-2 |