All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:31:57 |
2 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
3 | Aaron Grosser (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
4 | Daniel Auer (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
5 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
6 | Jan Ryba (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
7 | Kolya Shumov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
8 | Dario Puccioni (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
9 | Dusan Kalaba (SCG) | s.t. | |
10 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | s.t. |
11 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | s.t. |
12 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
13 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
14 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | s.t. |
15 | Marcel Franz (GER) | s.t. | |
16 | Jodok Salzmann (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
17 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
18 | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Herrmann | s.t. |
19 | Jakub Varhanovsky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | s.t. |
20 | Attila Valter (HUN) | CCC Development | s.t. |
21 | Marvin Hammerschmid (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | s.t. |
22 | Erik Fetter (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
23 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | CCC Development | s.t. |
24 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
25 | Alexander Gratzer (AUT) | s.t. | |
26 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
27 | Balázs Vas (HUN) | s.t. | |
28 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
29 | Márton Dina (HUN) | Pannon | s.t. |
30 | Raphael Hammerschmidt (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | s.t. |
31 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
32 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | s.t. |
33 | Anze Skok (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
34 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | s.t. |
35 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
36 | Aljaz Prah (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
37 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
38 | Brayan Hernandez Gomez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | s.t. |
39 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
40 | Johannes Schinnagel (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
41 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
42 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:07 |
43 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:10 |
44 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | 0:10 |
45 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:10 |
46 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:14 |
47 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:14 |
48 | Stefan Kolb (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 0:14 |
49 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:17 |
50 | William David Muñoz Perez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:17 |
51 | Óscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:29 |
52 | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | Voster - Ats | 1:02 |
53 | Daniel Bichlmann (GER) | Bike Aid | 1:16 |
54 | Pascal Treubel (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 1:34 |
55 | Jakob Geßner (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | 1:34 |
56 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4:33 |
57 | Florian Obersteiner (GER) | Herrmann | 4:33 |
58 | Nils Friedl (AUT) | 4:33 | |
59 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Evopro Racing | 4:33 |
60 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:33 |
61 | Stefan Brandlmeier (GER) | Ratisbona | 4:33 |
62 | Matic Veber (SLO) | 4:33 | |
63 | Daire Feeley (IRL) | Evopro Racing | 4:33 |
64 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | 4:33 | |
65 | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | 4:33 |
66 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 4:33 |
67 | Kristijan Hocevar (SLO) | 4:33 | |
68 | Daniel Crista (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 4:33 |
69 | Stefan Pöll (AUT) | 4:33 | |
70 | Dusan Rajovic (SCG) | Adria Mobil | 4:33 |
71 | Marko Danilovic (SCG) | 4:33 | |
72 | Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 4:33 |
73 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4:33 |
74 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Herrmann | 4:33 |
75 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | CCC Development | 4:33 |
76 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | 4:33 | |
77 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 4:33 |
78 | Justin Wolf (GER) | Bike Aid | 4:33 |
79 | Peter Koning (NED) | Bike Aid | 4:33 |
80 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Pannon | 4:33 |
81 | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 4:33 |
82 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 4:33 |
83 | Marino Kobayashi (JPN) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 4:33 |
84 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Evopro Racing | 5:22 |
DNF | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | - |
DNF | Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | - |
DNF | Luka Lakota (AUT) | - | |
DNF | Juraj Bellan (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Lukas Reckendorfer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Julian Gruber (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | - |
DNF | Franco Orocito (ARG) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Daniel Dina (HUN) | Pannon | - |
DNF | Piotr Pekala (POL) | CCC Development | - |
DNF | Dorde Djuric (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Damian Papierski (POL) | CCC Development | - |
DNF | Gergö Gönczi (HUN) | - | |
DNF | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF | Denis Rugovac (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | - |
DNF | Tim Roskar (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Stefan Mastaller (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF | Leonardo Bonifazio (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | - |
DNF | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Roman Kustadinchev (RUS) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Daniel Köck (AUT) | - | |
DNF | Dusan Veselinovic (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Kacper Walkowiak (POL) | CCC Development | - |
DNF | Leon Rohde (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | - |
DNF | Robert Jenko (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Vladimír Miksaník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | - |
DNF | Leon Echtermann (GER) | Herrmann | - |
DNF | Cyrus Monk (AUS) | Evopro Racing | - |
DNF | Thomas Umhaller (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF | Orlando Pitzanti (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Luka Vrhovnik (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | - |
DNF | Jan Rajchart (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | - |
DNF | Krzysztof Parma (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Stevan Klisuric (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Martin Haring (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Jan Tschernoster (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | - |
DNF | Vlad-Lucian Pacurar (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNF | Johan Moreno Ramirez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | - |
DNF | Marek Dolnicek (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | - |
DNF | Manuel Porzner (GER) | Herrmann | - |
DNF | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Evopro Racing | - |
DNF | Stefan Stefanovic (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Matthias Schnapka (GER) | Bike Aid | - |
DNF | Timothy Guy (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | - |
DNF | Petr Fiala (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | - |
DNF | Mateusz Komar (POL) | Voster - Ats | - |
DNF | Luka Sagadin (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Jan Andrej Cully (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Lukas Viehberger (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | Evopro Racing | - |
DNF | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | - |
DNF | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | - |
DNF | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Evopro Racing | - |
DNF | Andrej Galovic (SCG) | - | |
DNF | Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | - |
DNF | Viktor Filutás (HUN) | Pannon | - |
DNS | Ciprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNS | Vlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNS | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - |
DNS | Michael Holland (AUT) | Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |