All sports Site
All sports Site
Volta a Catalunya - Stage 1More
1 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | 4:11:38 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | s.t. |
3 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | s.t. |
Nichola Schultz Nichola Schultz Axel Laurance Israel - Premier Tech |
Tour de Normandie Féminin - General classificationMore
1 | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | 10:49:31 |
2 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | 0:01 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | 0:24 |
Tour de Normandie Féminin - Stage 4More
1 | Josie Nelson (GBR) | 3:51:40 |
2 | Ava Holmgren (CAN) | 0:03 |
3 | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | s.t. |
Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Thalita De Jong Josie Nelson |
Bernaudeau JuniorMore
1 | Leonardo Meccia (ITA) | 3:06:01 |
2 | Enea Sambinello (ITA) | 0:27 |
3 | Johan Chardon (FRA) | s.t. |
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala - General classificationMore
1 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | 10:31:20 |
2 | Lina Maria Rojas Arguello (COL) | 0:08 |
3 | Natalia Garzón (COL) | 0:11 |
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala - Stage 4More
1 | Daniela Campos (POR) | 1:50:50 |
2 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | s.t. |
3 | Lina Maria Rojas Arguello (COL) | s.t. |
Valentina Basilico Valentina Basilico Pato Bike BMC Team |
PopolarissimaMore
1 | Daniel Skerl (ITA) | 3:36:47 |
2 | Simone Buda (ITA) | s.t. |
3 | Carlos Alfonso Garcia (MEX) | s.t. |
Guido Reybrouck Classic - General classificationMore
1 | Hector Alvarez (SPA) | 2:46:05 |
2 | Nejc Peterlin (SLO) | s.t. |
3 | Matijs Van Strijthem (BEL) | s.t. |
Guido Reybrouck Classic - Stage 2More
1 | Hector Alvarez (SPA) | 2:46:05 |
2 | Nejc Peterlin (SLO) | s.t. |
3 | Matijs Van Strijthem (BEL) | s.t. |
GP Slovenian IstriaMore
1 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | 3:49:33 |
2 | Max Van Der Meulen (NED) | s.t. |
3 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | 0:07 |
Cholet Agglo TourMore
1 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | 4:22:02 |
2 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | 0:01 |
3 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | s.t. |
Dorpenomloop RucphenMore
1 | Johan Dorussen (NED) | 3:57:30 |
2 | Huub Artz (NED) | s.t. |
3 | Henrik Pedersen (DEN) | s.t. |
Classica da Arrabida - Cylin'PortugalMore
1 | Joseba Lopez Cuesta (SPA) | 4:04:59 |
2 | Alexandre Montez (POR) | s.t. |
3 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | s.t. |
Women's WorldTour - Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioMore
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | 3:40:09 |
2 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | s.t. |
3 | Puck Pieterse (NED) | 0:01 |
Tour of Rhodes Powered by Rodos Palace - General classificationMore
1 | André Drege (NOR) | 10:58:40 |
2 | Alessandro Romele (ITA) | 0:12 |
3 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | 0:16 |
Tour of Rhodes Powered by Rodos Palace - Stage 3More
1 | Alessandro Romele (ITA) | 3:34:58 |
2 | Gustav Wang (DEN) | s.t. |
3 | Tyler Stites (USA) | s.t. |
André Drege Samuel Boardman Alessandro Romele Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Valli del VerbanoMore
1 | Imogen Wolff (GBR) | 1:58:42 |
2 | Cat Ferguson (GBR) | 0:19 |
3 | Buysser Auke De (BEL) | s.t. |
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala - Stage 3More
1 | Karen Lorena Villamizar Varon (COL) | 3:05:13 |
2 | Lina Maria Rojas Arguello (COL) | s.t. |
3 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | s.t. |
Valentina Basilico Valentina Basilico Pato Bike BMC Team |
Tour of Rhodes Powered by Rodos Palace - Stage 2More
1 | Alessandro Romele (ITA) | 3:46:12 |
2 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | s.t. |
3 | André Drege (NOR) | s.t. |
André Drege Samuel Boardman Alessandro Romele Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |