All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) | ||
2 | Rochelle Gilmore | ||
3 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
4 | Hayley Rutherford (Pragma - Deia - Colnago) | ||
5 | Hanka Kupfernagel (Nürnberger Versicherung) | ||
6 | Priska Doppmann | ||
7 | Melissa Holt (Rona) | ||
8 | Mari Holden-Paulsen (Cannondale) | ||
9 | Heidi Van De Vijver (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | ||
10 | Rosalind Reekie-May |
1 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) | ||
2 | Rochelle Gilmore | ||
3 | Hanka Kupfernagel (Nürnberger Versicherung) | ||
4 | Alison Wright | ||
5 | Naomi Williams | ||
6 | Debby Mansveld (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | ||
7 | Susanne Ljungskog (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | ||
8 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
9 | Arenda Grimberg (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
10 | Priska Doppmann |
1 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
2 | Diana Ziliute (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
3 | Chantal Beltman (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
4 | Virginie Moinard | ||
5 | Andrea Bosman (Power Plate - BIK) | ||
6 | Luisa Tamanini (2K2) | ||
7 | Vera Carrara (Itera) | ||
8 | Tanja Hennes-Schmidt (Nürnberger Versicherung) | ||
9 | Nicole Brändli (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
10 | Susanne Ljungskog (Vlaanderen - T Interim) |
1 | Fabiana Luperini (Edil Savino) | 75.00 | |
2 | Lyne Bessette | 50.00 | |
3 | Priska Doppmann | 35.00 | |
4 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | 30.00 | |
5 | Nicole Cooke (Pragma - Deia - Colnago) | 27.00 | |
6 | Edita Pucinskaite (Figurella) | 24.00 | |
7 | Caroline Alexander | 21.00 | |
8 | Regina Schleicher (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox) | 18.00 | |
9 | Simona Parente (Edil Savino) | 15.00 | |
10 | Aline Camboulives | 11.00 |
1 | Regina Schleicher (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox) | ||
2 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) | ||
3 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
4 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder) | ||
5 | Priska Doppmann | ||
6 | Hanka Kupfernagel (Nürnberger Versicherung) | ||
7 | Monica Valen - Valvik | ||
8 | Miho Oki (CA Mantes-la-Ville 78) | ||
9 | Edita Pucinskaite (Figurella) | ||
10 | Nicole Brändli (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) |
1 | Deirdre Demet-Barry | 75.00 | |
2 | Anna Millward-Wilson (Saturn) | 50.00 | |
3 | Genevieve Jeanson (Rona) | 35.00 | |
4 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | 30.00 | |
5 | Judith Arndt (Saturn) | 27.00 | |
6 | Lyne Bessette | 24.00 | |
7 | Priska Doppmann | 21.00 | |
8 | Sara Symington | 18.00 | |
9 | Aline Camboulives | 15.00 | |
10 | Amber Neben (Cannondale) | 11.00 |
1 | Regina Schleicher (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox) | 75.00 | |
2 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) | 50.00 | |
3 | Susanne Ljungskog (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | 35.00 | |
4 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | 30.00 | |
5 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Pragma - Deia - Colnago) | 27.00 | |
6 | Sandrine Marcuz Moreau | 24.00 | |
7 | Joane Somarriba Arrola (Pragma - Deia - Colnago) | 21.00 | |
8 | Susan Palmer-Komar | 18.00 | |
9 | Fabiana Luperini (Edil Savino) | 15.00 | |
10 | Aline Camboulives | 11.00 |
1 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (Edil Savino) | ||
2 | Simona Parente (Edil Savino) | ||
3 | Priska Doppmann | ||
4 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Farm Frites - Hartol) | ||
5 | Zinaida Stahurskaya (USC Chirio) | ||
6 | Susanne Ljungskog (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | ||
7 | Nicole Brändli (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
8 | Tatiana Stiajkina (Pragma - Deia - Colnago) | ||
9 | Zulfiya Zabirova (USC Chirio) | ||
10 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) |
1 | Petra Rossner (Saturn) | ||
2 | Regina Schleicher (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox) | ||
3 | Debby Mansveld (Vlaanderen - T Interim) | ||
4 | Yvonne Brunen (Power Plate - BIK) | ||
5 | Virginie Moinard | ||
6 | Katia Longhin (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
7 | Tania Belvederesi (Power Plate - BIK) | ||
8 | Ghita Beltman (Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie) | ||
9 | Christine Mos (Power Plate - BIK) | ||
10 | Rochelle Gilmore |