SUPERPRESTIGE

      

Summary table

PosNamePts VicPodReg  Rud   Zon   Ham   Asp   Gie   Die   Hoo   Mid 
1Sven Nys (BEL) 10516 100%  4   2   3   5   1   3   3   2 
2Kevin Pauwels (BEL) 9916 88%  13   3   2   1   2   2   2   4 
3Zdenek Stybar (CZE) 9223 75%  6   4   1   3   6   8   7   1 
4Tom Meeusen (BEL) 7813 50%  7   7   9   2   5      1   3 
5Klaas Vantornout (BEL) 7401 75%  3   6   16   6   4   7   6   6 
6Bart Aernouts (BEL) 7301 50%  2   8   6   4   7   4   13   11 
7Niels Albert (BEL) 6433 50%  1   1   4         1   17   9 
8Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) 6300 38%     9   5   8   8   9   5   5 
9Bart Wellens (BEL) 5000 38%  5   5   7   7      6       
10Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) 4100 0%  10   11   10   14   9      9   8 
11Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) 3700 13%  8      12   16   12   25   4   7 
12Rob Peeters (BEL) 3401 13%  15   10      11   3   11   23   12 
13Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) 1900 0%  12   16   13   13   10   13   19    
14Gerben De Knegt (NED) 1500 0%     12      12   13      14   14 
15Mariusz Gil (POL) 1500 0%  17   24   8   17   19   10   15    
16Joeri Adams (BEL) 1300 0%  16   14      9      22   12   19 
17Steve Chainel (FRA) 1100 0%  9   28      22      12   20    
18Aurelien Duval (FRA) 1100 13%        18         5       
19Marcel Meisen (GER) 1100 0%  20   17         11   15   11   30 
20Vincent Baestaens (BEL) 1000 0%  14   13   11   27   17   38      31 
21Niels Wubben (NED) 900 0%  31   19   14   10   18   19   21   15 
22Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) 800 0%                    8    
23Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) 700 0%  18   15   20   15   14   20      13 
24Thijs Al (NED) 600 0%     20   17   20   22      10   18 
25Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) 600 0%     21   21   23   25   17      10 
26Jim Aernouts (BEL) 500 0%  11   30   24      27   30   18   21 
27Philipp Walsleben (GER) 200 0%  24               14      20 
28Mitchell Huenders (NED) 100 0%  33      15      20          
29Twan Van Den Brand (NED) 100 0%  21   25   19      15          

Season results

Ruddervoorde (2011-10-09)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Niels Albert (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 1:01:44 15.00
2 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 00:06 14.00
3 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 00:23 13.00
4 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:36 12.00
5 Bart Wellens (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:41 11.00
6 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 00:47 10.00
7 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:51 9.00
8 Sven Vanthourenhout (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:54 8.00
9 Steve Chainel (AA Cycling Team)  FRA 01:04 7.00
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 01:40 6.00

Zonhoven (2011-10-30)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Niels Albert (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 0:58:30 15.00
2 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:28 14.00
3 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 01:02 13.00
4 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 01:27 12.00
5 Bart Wellens (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 01:38 11.00
6 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 01:58 10.00
7 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 02:08 9.00
8 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 02 8.00
9 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE 03 7.00
10 Rob Peeters (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 03:29 6.00

Hamme-Zogge (2011-11-13)
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 15.00
2 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 14.00
3 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 13.00
4 Niels Albert (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 12.00
5 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE 11.00
6 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 10.00
7 Bart Wellens (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 9.00
8 Mariusz Gil (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team)  POL 8.00
9 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 7.00
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 6.00

Asper-Gavere (2011-11-20)
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 15.00
2 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 14.00
3 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 13.00
4 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 12.00
5 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 11.00
6 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 10.00
7 Bart Wellens (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 9.00
8 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE 8.00
9 Joeri Adams (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 7.00
10 Niels Wubben (AG2R - La Mondiale)  NED 6.00

Gieten (2011-11-27)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 1:01:12 15.00
2 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 14.00
3 Rob Peeters (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:06 13.00
4 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 00:16 12.00
5 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:18 11.00
6 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 00:22 10.00
7 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 00:56 9.00
8 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE 01:14 8.00
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 01:21 7.00
10 Thijs Van Amerongen (AA Cycling Team)  NED 01:23 6.00

Diegem (2011-12-23)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Niels Albert (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 01:00:30 15.00
2 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 00:16 14.00
3 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:36 13.00
4 Bart Aernouts (Rabo-Giant Offroad Team)  BEL 00:41 12.00
5 Aurelien Duval (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  FRA 00:45 11.00
6 Bart Wellens (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:55 10.00
7 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 01:01 9.00
8 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 01:04 8.00
9 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE 01:05 7.00
10 Mariusz Gil (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team)  POL 01:06 6.00

Hoogstraten (2012-02-05)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:58:59 15.00
2 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 00:03 14.00
3 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL s.t. 13.00
4 Sven Vanthourenhout (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:22 12.00
5 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE s.t. 11.00
6 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL 00:23 10.00
7 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE s.t. 9.00
8 Julien Taramarcaz (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  SWI 00:31 8.00
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL s.t. 7.00
10 Thijs Al (AA Cycling Team)  NED 00:32 6.00

Noordzeecross (2012-02-11)
Pos Name Nat Result Points
1 Zdenek Stybar (Quickstep Cycling Team)  CZE 00:59:05 15.00
2 Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL s.t. 14.00
3 Tom Meeusen (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  BEL 00:15 13.00
4 Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL s.t. 12.00
5 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  CZE s.t. 11.00
6 Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team)  BEL s.t. 10.00
7 Sven Vanthourenhout (Landbouwkrediet)  BEL 00:19 9.00
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 00:29 8.00
9 Niels Albert (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 00:49 7.00
10 Jan Denuwelaere (Style & Concept Cycling Team)  BEL 00:50 6.00