All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2011 - 29/01/2012 | NED | Netherlands - Eredivisie - North Sea Cup | HYS The Hague |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/01 - 14/02 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Qualifing Round | Orli Znojmo |
22/01 - 14/02 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Championship Round | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 26/02 | NED | Netherlands - Eredivisie - Quarter-Finals - Group A | HYS The Hague |
01/02 - 26/02 | NED | Netherlands - Eredivisie - Quarter-Finals - Group B | Geleen Eaters |
02/02 - 01/03 | ITA | Italy - Serie A - Relegation Round | HC Alleghe |
04/02 - 25/02 | ITA | Italy - Serie A - Ranking Round | HC Pustertal Wölfe – Val Pusteria Wolves |
19/02 - 14/03 | POL | Poland - Ekstraliga - Play Downs | GKS Tychy |
19/02 - 17/03 | POL | Poland - Ekstraliga - Playoffs | Ciarko KH 58 Sanok |
19/02 - 01/04 | AUT | Austria - DEL - Playoffs | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz |
23/02 - 21/04 | DEN | Denmark - Superligaen - Playoffs | Herning Blue Fox |
28/02 | NED | Netherlands - Eredivisie - Final North Sea Cup | HYS The Hague |
29/02 - 19/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
29/02 - 25/04 | RUS | Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs | Dynamo Moscow |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/03 - 12/04 | SWI | Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Play Downs | Ambrì-Piotta |
01/03 - 17/04 | SWI | Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Playoffs | ZSC Lions Zürich |
02/03 - 25/03 | NED | Netherlands - Eredivisie - Playoffs | Geleen Eaters |
02/03 - 26/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Play Downs | Terminated |
03/03 - 13/03 | ITA | Italy - Serie A - Play Downs | SV Ritten-Renon |
03/03 - 12/04 | ITA | Italy - Serie A - Playoffs | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes |
04/03 - 13/04 | NOR | Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs | Stavanger Oilers |
05/03 - 01/04 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Playoffs | Metalurg Zhlobin |
07/03 - 21/04 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Playoffs | HC Slovan Bratislava |
10/03 - 19/04 | SWE | Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs | Brynäs IF |
14/03 - 24/04 | GER | Germany - DEL - Playoffs | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
17/03 - 23/04 | FIN | Finland - SM-liiga - Playoffs | JYP Jyväskylä |