All sports Site

Menu
 

Synchronized Swimming - European Junior Championships - 2016

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results Women

European Junior Championships - Results Women 2016

CroatiaCroatia - Rijeka - 21th June 2016 - 26th June 2016


Duet - 25th June 2016


1RUS Russia (Veronika Kalinina, Daria Kulagina)168.1599
2UKR Ukraine (Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Yana Nariezna)164.5514
3GRE Greece (Sofia Evangelia Malkogeorgou, Athanasia Tsola)160.1244
4SPA Spain (Sara Saldaña Lopez, Julia Echeberria)159.4877
5ITA Italy (Marta Murru, Francesca Zunino)158.8869
6FRA France (Laura Tremble, Charlotte Tremble)155.4851
7BLR Belarus (Volha Taleiko, Anastasiya Navasiolava)153.5301
8NED Netherlands (Noortje De Brouwer, Bregje De Brouwer)152.3319
9SWI Switzerland (Maria Piffaretti, Maxence Bellina)151.9802
10GBR Great Britain (Isabelle Thorpe, Kate Shortman)148.6697
11TUR Turkey (Misra Gundes, Defne Bakirci)147.7085
12SVK Slovakia (Diana Miskechova, Petra Durisova)146.7449

Team - 25th June 2016


1RUS Russia (Daria Kulagina, Veronika Kalinina, Anna Larkina, Anastasiia Arkhipovskaia, Mayya Gurbanberdieva, Varvara Subbotina, Mariia Nemchinova, Karina Tashagadzhieva)168.9311
2UKR Ukraine (Yana Nariezna, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Alina Shynkarenko, Kateryna Tkachova, Oleksandra Kovalenko, Maryna Aleksiiva, Veronika Hryshko)163.9989
3SPA Spain (Irene Toledano Carmelo, Georgina Viladot, Julia Echeberria, Raquel Estefiana Navarro Fernandez, Sara Saldaña Lopez, Lidia Vigara, Leyre Abadia Ruiz, Ariadna Ariso)160.6153
4ITA Italy (Enrica Piccoli, Lucrezia Ruggero, Francesca Zunino, Isotta Sportelli, Marta Murru, Beatrica Amadei, Claudia Modaelli, Veronica Gallo)158.1308
5GRE Greece (Athanasia Tsla, Ifigeneia Dipla, Sofia Evangelia Malkogeorgou, Eleni Armaou maria, Anna Maria Taxopoulou, Vasiliki Kofidi, Dimitra Tsianti, Valentina Farantouri)157.2163
6FRA France (Inesse Guermoud, Inesse Guermoud, Salome Demeyer, Charlotte Tremble, Marine Papet, Laura Tremble, Solène Lusseau, Maureen Jenkins, Esther Ducrocq)157.1983
7BLR Belarus (Valeryia Valasach, Nastassia Shkuleva, Volha Taleiko, Sofya Korsakava, Anastasiya Navasiolava, Aliaksandra Bichun, Vasilina Khandoshka, Zalina Sanakoyeva)155.3314
8SWI Switzerland (Vivienne Koch, Lara Soto Couceiro, Maxence Bellina, Melisande Jaccard, Maria Piffaretti, Joelle Peschl, Sarina Weibel, Noemi Peschl)152.3620
9NED Netherlands (Bregje De Brouwer, Kim Schallenberg, Noortje De Brouwer, Lisa Van Seuren, Rebecca Duyverman, Lotte Tromp, Shelby Kasse, Adriani Vasilakis)148.7998
10GBR Great Britain (Kate Shortman, Rebecca Richardson, Isabelle Thorpe, Claire Harris, Emma Critchley, Greta Hampson, Danielle Cooper, Celina Dembinksa-Kenner)146.6427
11HUN Hungary (Alexandra Riemer, Fanni Kèzdi, Sarolta Lukovszky, Janka Dàvid, Lili Kertai, Karollina Mylan Thuròczy, Luca Rènyi, Hajnal Pèntek Lili)143.5204
12AUT Austria (Raffaela Breit, Luna Pajer, Verena Breit, Edit Alexa Pinter, Vanessa Gamauf, Yvette Pinter, Vassilissa Neussl)141.2838

Solo - 26th June 2016


Free Routine Combination - 26th June 2016


1RUS Russia (Anna Larkina, Milena Maretich, Mayya Gurbanberdieva, Karina Tashagadzhieva, Mariia Nemchinova, Daria Islamova, Anastasiia Arkhipovskaia, Polina Komar, Varvara Subbotina, Yana Baturina)89.7333
2UKR Ukraine (Yana Nariezna, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Yelyzaveta Yakhno, Mariana Sierikova, Kateryna Tkachova, Alina Shynkarenko, Valeriia Berezhna, Oleksandra Kovalenko, Maryna Aleksiiva, Veronika Hryshko)87.9667
3SPA Spain (Irene Toledano Carmelo, Raquel Estefiana Navarro Fernandez, Julia Echeberria, Lidia Vigara, Sara Saldaña Lopez, Ariadna Ariso, Leyre Abadia Ruiz, Blanca Toledano Laut, Georgina Viladot, Alisa Ozhogina Ozhogin)86.9000
4ITA Italy (Enrica Piccoli, Isotta Sportelli, Francesca Zunino, Beatrica Amadei, Marta Murru, Veronica Gallo, Claudia Modaelli, Micol Trombone, Lucrezia Ruggero, Marta Iacoacci)84.5000
5GRE Greece (Eirini Kavvalou, Iflgeneia Dipla, Sofia Evangelia Malkogeorgou, Maria Eleni Armaou, Anna Maria Taxopoulou, Vasiliki Kofidi, Anastasia Taxopoulou, Olga Kourgiantaki, Dimitra Tsianti, Valentina Farantouri)84.1667
6FRA France (Inesse Guermoud, Marine Papet, Charlotte Tremble, Manon Disbeaux, Laura Tremble, Salome Demeyer, Maureen Jenkins, Esther Ducrocq, Eve Planeix, Solène Lusseau)83.7333
7SWI Switzerland (Vivienne Koch, Melisande Jaccard, Maxence Bellina, Fanny Eckstein, Maria Piffaretti, Joelle Peschl, Sarina Eibel, Noemi Peschl, Lara Soto Couceiro, Lucia Pinter)80.2667
8NED Netherlands (Bregje De Brouwer, Laura Van Meel, Noortje De Brouwer, Kim Schallenberg, Hester Cup, Lisa Van Seuren, Rebecca Duyverman, Lotte Tromp, Shelby Kasse, Adriani Vasilakis)77.5667
9GBR Great Britain (Kate Shortman, Claire Harris, Isabelle Thorpe, Greta Hampson, Emma Critchley, Victoria Usher, Danielle Cooper, Celina Dembinksa-Kenner, Rebecca Richardson, Hannah James)76.6667
10AUT Austria (Raffaela Breit, Edit Alexa Pinter, Verena Breit, Yvette Pinter, Vanessa Gamauf, Vassilissa Neussl, Luna Pajer)73.8000
11CRO Croatia (Tea Mustac, Lara Cibenecki, Antonia Ivic, Dora Šcuric, Magdalena Radovcic, Iva Matanovic, Jana Tokic, Petra Mladenic, Nera Frajlic, Nikolina Micek)72.4667
12GER Germany (Lara Lanninger, Lisa Königsbauer, Julia Ermakova, Sinja Weychardt, Lisa-Sofie Rinke, Pia Sarnes, Justine Seibert, Thea Bauwens, Pauline Paffrath, Lea Lewalski)72.1333

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved