All sports Site
All sports Site
Bulgaria - Kardjali
Arda Kardjali is a volleyball team from Bulgaria, based in Kardjali. Arda Kardjali plays their home games in the Arpezos.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 3 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 40 | -34 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
31 October 2020 - 16h00 Round 1 | Teteven Volley (5) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
13 November 2020 - 17h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 1 - 3 | Botev Lukovit (3) |
17 November 2020 - 16h00 Round 1 | Cherno More Varna (6) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
20 November 2020 - 17h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 0 - 3 | Dunav Ruse (2) |
27 November 2020 - 17h00 Round 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
16 January 2021 - 15h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (7) |
20 January 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Beroe 2016 (4) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
30 January 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 0 - 3 | Teteven Volley (5) |
5 February 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 0 - 3 | Cherno More Varna (6) |
13 February 2021 - 17h00 Round 1 | Botev Lukovit (3) | 3 - 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
16 February 2021 - 17h00 Round 1 | Dunav Ruse (2) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
20 February 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) |
27 February 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Slavia Sofia (7) | 1 - 3 | Arda Kardjali (8) |
6 March 2021 - 16h00 Round 1 | Arda Kardjali (8) | 0 - 3 | Beroe 2016 (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
15 October 2020 - 20h00 Preliminary Round - Group 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (4) |
16 October 2020 - 17h30 Preliminary Round - Group 3 | Beroe 2016 (3) | 3 - 0 | Arda Kardjali (4) |
17 October 2020 - 20h00 Preliminary Round - Group 3 | Arda Kardjali (4) | 0 - 3 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (1) |