All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 1 July 2023 - 23 July 2023
1 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 82:05:42 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:29 |
3 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:56 |
4 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 12:23 |
5 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 13:17 |
6 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 13:27 |
7 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:44 |
8 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 16:09 |
9 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:08 |
10 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 26:30 | |
11 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 28:03 |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 37:32 |
13 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 47:52 |
14 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 56:09 |
15 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 56:37 |
16 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 57:29 |
17 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 1:04:59 |
18 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:06:46 |
19 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:12:41 |
20 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:14:10 |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:15:44 |
22 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:17:06 |
23 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:45:21 |
24 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:46:55 |
25 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:50:19 |
26 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:58:46 |
27 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:05:44 |
28 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:10:32 |
29 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 2:15:27 | |
30 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:15:33 |
31 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 2:21:13 |
32 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:24:29 |
33 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:25:43 |
34 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:27:46 |
35 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:34:28 |
36 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:38:16 |
37 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 2:38:53 |
38 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:42:05 |
39 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:43:32 |
40 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:43:33 |
41 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:44:14 |
42 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:46:05 |
43 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:47:07 |
44 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 2:49:22 |
45 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 2:50:09 |
46 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:51:00 |
47 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 2:54:05 |
48 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:54:47 |
49 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 2:56:08 |
50 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:56:21 |
51 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:58:07 |
52 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | 3:02:59 |
53 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 3:08:26 |
54 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:08:29 |
55 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:09:31 |
56 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:09:56 |
57 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:11:24 |
58 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | 3:13:32 |
59 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 3:17:49 |
60 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:19:04 |
61 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 3:24:20 |
62 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:28:47 |
63 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:33:43 |
64 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 3:34:58 |
65 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:36:09 |
66 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:37:30 |
67 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:37:57 |
68 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:41:37 |
69 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:41:48 |
70 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:46:03 |
71 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:50:15 |
72 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:51:05 |
73 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:53:06 |
74 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:54:39 |
75 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:55:25 |
76 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 3:56:45 |
77 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:01:43 |
78 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:02:37 |
79 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:03:24 |
80 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:05:47 |
81 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 4:07:42 |
82 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:07:43 |
83 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:08:58 |
84 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:12:31 |
85 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:13:32 |
86 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:14:49 |
87 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:15:09 |
88 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 4:16:19 |
89 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 4:19:15 |
90 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:21:21 |
91 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 4:21:55 |
92 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:22:51 |
93 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:24:04 |
94 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 4:24:22 |
95 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:26:27 |
96 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:32:15 |
97 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:32:46 |
98 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:33:15 |
99 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:34:51 |
100 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 4:37:58 |
101 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 4:39:22 |
102 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:40:23 |
103 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:41:35 |
104 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:42:36 |
105 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:43:50 |
106 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:44:01 |
107 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:44:34 |
108 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:46:38 |
109 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:50:33 |
110 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | 4:54:07 |
111 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:54:13 |
112 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:56:32 |
113 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:58:42 |
114 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:00:23 |
115 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:00:55 |
116 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:01:34 |
117 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | 5:04:45 | |
118 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 5:05:18 |
119 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 5:06:37 |
120 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:06:38 |
121 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:08:07 |
122 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:08:38 |
123 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:09:02 |
124 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:10:04 |
125 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:10:20 |
126 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:11:01 |
127 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 5:14:17 |
128 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:14:24 |
129 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:15:06 |
130 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:16:18 |
131 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:17:09 |
132 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:17:22 |
133 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:19:44 |
134 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:23:51 |
135 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:23:59 |
136 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:27:04 |
137 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:27:21 |
138 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 5:33:18 |
139 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:33:51 |
140 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:33:52 |
141 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:35:17 |
142 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:39:23 |
143 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:41:56 |
144 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | 5:42:20 |
145 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 5:44:09 |
146 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | 5:44:39 |
147 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:55:20 |
148 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:56:37 |
149 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:57:44 |
150 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:07:11 |
1 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 82:13:11 |
2 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 5:48 |
3 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 8:40 |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 40:23 |
5 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 2:07:58 | |
6 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:08:04 |
7 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 2:13:44 |
8 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:50:38 |
9 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | 3:06:03 |
10 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 3:10:20 |
11 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 3:16:51 |
12 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:28:40 |
13 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:38:34 |
14 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 4:11:46 |
15 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:13:52 |
16 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:15:22 |
17 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:25:17 |
18 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:27:22 |
19 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 4:59:09 |
20 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:01:33 |
21 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:02:51 |
22 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:09:53 |
23 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 5:25:49 |
24 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:26:22 |
25 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:26:23 |
26 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:31:54 |
27 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:49:08 |
1 | Jumbo - Visma | 247:19:41 |
2 | UAE Team Emirates | 13:49 |
3 | INEOS Grenadiers | 27:38 |
4 | Bahrain Victorious | 28:37 |
5 | Groupama - FDJ | 57:20 |
6 | AG2R Citroën | 1:51:00 |
7 | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:05:08 |
8 | Team Jayco Alula | 3:21:33 |
9 | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
9 | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:33:49 |
10 | Movistar | 4:38:26 |
10 | Movistar | 4:37:33 |
11 | Cofidis | 5:06:43 |
11 | Cofidis | 5:07:36 |
12 | Team Arkea Samsic | 5:12:45 |
12 | Team Arkea Samsic | s.t. |
13 | Team Dsm - Firmenich | 5:56:36 |
13 | Team Dsm - Firmenich | s.t. |
14 | Lidl - Trek | 6:05:08 |
14 | Lidl - Trek | 6:05:57 |
15 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:22:08 |
16 | Intermarche - Circus - Wanty | 6:57:01 |
16 | Intermarche - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
17 | TotalEnergies | 7:13:29 |
17 | TotalEnergies | s.t. |
18 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7:15:34 |
18 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
19 | EF Education - EasyPost | 8:09:42 |
19 | EF Education - EasyPost | 8:06:24 |
20 | Soudal - Quick Step | 9:16:20 |
20 | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
21 | Lotto Dstny | 9:43:47 |
21 | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
22 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 10:51:58 |
22 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
1 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:22:49 |
2 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:04 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:12 |
4 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
5 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
6 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
7 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
8 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
9 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
10 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
11 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
12 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
13 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
14 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
15 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:33 |
16 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
17 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
18 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
19 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
20 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
22 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
23 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
26 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
27 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
28 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
29 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
30 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
32 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
33 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
34 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
35 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
36 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
37 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
38 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
39 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
40 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
41 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:48 |
43 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:52 |
44 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:19 |
45 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:21 |
46 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:32 |
47 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:06 |
48 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:15 |
49 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | 2:38 |
50 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
51 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
52 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:13 |
53 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
54 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
55 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
56 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
57 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:37 |
58 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
59 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:59 |
61 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
62 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
63 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
64 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
65 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 5:36 |
67 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
68 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
69 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
70 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
71 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
72 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
73 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:03 |
74 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
75 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
76 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
77 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
78 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
79 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:29 |
80 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 8:36 |
81 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
82 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:42 |
83 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
84 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
85 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
86 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
87 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
88 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
89 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
90 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
91 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
92 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:03 |
93 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
94 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
95 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
96 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
97 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
99 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
100 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
101 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
102 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
103 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
104 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
105 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
106 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:45 |
107 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:50 |
108 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 13:53 |
109 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
110 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
111 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
112 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
113 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
114 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
115 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
116 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
117 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
118 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
119 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
120 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
122 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
123 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
124 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
125 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
126 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
127 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
128 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
129 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
130 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
131 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
132 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
133 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
134 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
135 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
136 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
137 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
138 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
139 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
140 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
141 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
142 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:06 |
143 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 15:04 |
144 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | 15:14 |
145 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
146 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
147 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
148 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
149 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
150 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
151 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
152 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 15:18 |
153 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost | 15:24 |
154 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:51 |
155 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
156 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
157 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
158 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
159 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
160 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
161 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
162 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
163 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
164 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
165 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
166 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:26 |
167 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 20:51 |
168 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
169 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 21:22 |
170 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
171 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
172 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
173 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
174 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
175 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
176 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:46:39 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
3 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
5 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
6 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
7 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
8 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
10 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
11 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
12 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
13 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
14 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
15 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
16 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
17 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
20 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
21 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
22 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
23 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
24 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
25 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | 0:58 |
26 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
27 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
28 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
29 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
30 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
31 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
32 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:25 |
33 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
34 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
36 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
37 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
41 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
42 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
43 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
45 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:00 |
46 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
47 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
48 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
49 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
50 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
51 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
52 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
53 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
54 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
55 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
56 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
57 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:26 |
58 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
59 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
60 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
61 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
62 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
63 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:00 |
64 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
65 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
66 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
67 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 8:12 |
68 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
69 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
71 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
72 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
73 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
74 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
75 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
76 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
77 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
78 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
79 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 11:21 |
80 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
81 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
82 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:42 |
83 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
84 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
85 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
86 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
88 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
89 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
90 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
91 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
92 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
93 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 13:11 |
94 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
95 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
96 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
97 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
98 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
99 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
100 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
101 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
102 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
103 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:44 |
104 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 14:10 |
105 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
106 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
107 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
108 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
109 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
110 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
111 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
112 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
113 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
114 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
115 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
116 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
117 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
118 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
119 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
120 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
121 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
122 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
123 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
124 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
125 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
126 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
127 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
128 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
129 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
130 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
131 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
132 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
133 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
134 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
135 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
136 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
137 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
138 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:15 |
139 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
140 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
141 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
142 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
143 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
144 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
145 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
146 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
147 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
148 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
149 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
150 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
151 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
152 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
153 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
154 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
155 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
156 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
157 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
158 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
159 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
160 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
161 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 20:06 |
162 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
163 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
164 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
165 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
166 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
167 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
168 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
169 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
170 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
171 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
172 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
173 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
174 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 21:14 |
175 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | EF Education - Easypost |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:43:15 |
2 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
3 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
4 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
5 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
6 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
7 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
8 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
9 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
11 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
12 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
13 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
14 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
17 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
18 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
19 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
20 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
21 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
22 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
23 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
24 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
25 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
26 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
27 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
28 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
29 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
30 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
31 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
33 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
34 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
35 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
36 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
37 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
38 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
39 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
40 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
41 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
42 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
43 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
45 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
46 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
47 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
48 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
49 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
50 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
51 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
52 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
53 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
54 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
55 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
56 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
57 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
58 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
59 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
60 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
62 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
63 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
64 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
65 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
66 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
67 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
68 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
69 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
70 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
71 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
72 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
73 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
74 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
75 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
76 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
77 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
78 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
79 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
80 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
81 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
82 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
83 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
84 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
85 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
86 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
87 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
88 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
89 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
90 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
91 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
92 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
93 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
94 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
95 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
96 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
97 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
98 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
99 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
100 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
101 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
102 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
103 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:28 |
104 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:37 |
105 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
106 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
107 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
108 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:48 |
109 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
110 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:53 |
111 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:55 |
112 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
113 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
114 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:58 |
115 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:59 |
116 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 1:01 |
117 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:03 |
118 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
119 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
120 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
121 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
122 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 1:17 |
123 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
124 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
125 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:21 |
126 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
127 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
128 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
129 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
130 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
131 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
132 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
133 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
134 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:26 |
135 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:32 |
136 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
137 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
138 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
139 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
140 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
141 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
142 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
143 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
144 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
145 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
146 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
147 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
148 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
149 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
150 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
151 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
152 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:43 |
153 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:54 |
154 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
155 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
156 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09 |
157 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
158 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
159 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
160 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
161 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
162 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
163 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
164 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
165 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
166 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
167 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
168 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
169 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
170 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
171 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:41 |
172 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
173 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
174 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:56 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:25:28 |
2 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
3 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
4 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
5 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
6 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
7 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
8 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
9 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
10 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
11 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
12 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
13 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
14 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
15 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
16 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
17 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
18 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
20 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
21 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
22 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
23 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
24 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
25 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
26 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
27 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
29 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
30 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
31 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
32 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
33 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
34 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
35 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
36 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
37 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
38 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
39 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
40 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
41 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
42 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
43 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
44 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
45 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
46 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
47 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
48 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
49 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
50 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
51 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
52 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
53 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
54 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
55 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
56 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
57 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
58 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
59 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
60 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
61 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
62 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
63 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
64 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
65 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
66 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
67 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
68 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
69 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
70 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
71 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
72 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
73 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
74 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
75 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
76 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
77 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
78 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
80 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
81 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
82 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
83 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
84 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
85 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
86 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
87 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
88 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
89 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
90 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
91 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
92 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
93 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
94 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
95 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
96 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
97 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
98 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
99 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
100 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
101 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
102 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
103 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
104 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
105 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
106 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:09 |
107 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
109 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
110 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
111 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
112 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:19 |
113 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
114 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
115 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:22 |
116 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:26 |
117 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
118 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
119 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
120 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
122 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:53 |
123 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:00 |
124 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
125 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 2:04 |
126 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:06 |
127 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 2:12 |
128 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
129 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
130 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:12 |
131 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
132 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
133 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
134 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
135 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
136 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
137 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
138 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
139 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
140 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
141 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
142 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
143 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
144 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
145 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
146 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
147 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
148 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
149 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
150 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
151 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
152 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
153 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
154 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
155 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 2:12 |
156 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
157 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
158 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
159 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
160 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
161 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
162 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
163 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
164 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
165 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:20 |
166 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 2:42 |
167 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
168 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 2:50 |
169 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
170 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:45 |
171 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:21 |
172 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
173 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
174 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:57:07 |
2 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:32 |
3 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
5 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:34 |
6 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 1:38 | |
7 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
8 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
9 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
10 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
11 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
13 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
14 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
15 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
16 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 1:57 |
17 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
18 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
19 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
20 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
22 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
23 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
24 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
25 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:38 |
26 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 2:55 | |
27 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
28 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
29 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
30 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
31 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
32 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
33 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:21 |
34 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:23 |
35 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:24 |
36 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:27 |
37 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:49 |
38 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
39 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
40 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
41 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
42 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:14 |
43 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
44 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
45 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
46 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 11:08 |
47 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
48 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
49 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
50 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
51 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
52 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
53 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
54 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
55 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
56 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
57 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
58 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
59 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 13:10 |
60 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
62 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
63 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
64 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
65 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
66 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
67 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
68 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
69 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 15:10 |
70 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
71 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 16:52 |
72 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
73 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
74 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
75 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
76 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
77 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
79 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
80 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 17:15 |
81 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
82 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
83 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
84 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
85 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
86 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
87 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
88 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
89 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
90 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 17:24 |
91 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
92 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 19:01 |
93 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 22:01 |
94 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
95 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 22:24 |
96 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
97 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
98 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
99 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
100 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
101 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
102 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
103 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
104 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
105 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
106 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
107 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
108 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
109 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 26:02 |
110 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 27:19 |
111 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
112 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
113 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
114 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
115 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
116 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
117 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
118 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
119 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
120 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
122 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
123 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
124 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
125 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
126 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
127 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
128 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
129 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
130 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
131 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
132 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
133 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
134 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
135 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
136 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
137 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
138 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
139 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
140 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
141 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
142 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
143 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
144 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
145 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
146 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
147 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
148 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
149 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
150 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
151 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 29:06 |
152 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
153 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
154 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
155 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
156 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
157 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
158 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
159 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 33:50 |
160 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
161 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
162 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
163 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
164 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
165 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
166 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
167 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
168 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
169 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
170 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
171 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
172 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
173 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Lotto Dstny | |
174 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:46:28 |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
3 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
4 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
5 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
6 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
7 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
8 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
9 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
11 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
12 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
13 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
14 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
17 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
18 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
20 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
21 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
22 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
23 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
24 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
25 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
26 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
27 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
28 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
29 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
30 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
31 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
32 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
33 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
34 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
35 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
36 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
37 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
39 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
40 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
41 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
42 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
43 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
44 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
45 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
46 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
47 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
48 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
50 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:12:26 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
5 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
6 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
7 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
8 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
10 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
11 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
12 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
13 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
14 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
15 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
16 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
17 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
18 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
20 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
22 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
23 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
24 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
25 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
26 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
27 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
29 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
30 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
31 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
32 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
33 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
34 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
35 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
36 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
37 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
39 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
40 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
41 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
42 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
43 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
44 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:19 |
45 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:22 |
46 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
47 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:25 |
48 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
49 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | 0:28 |
50 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
51 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:33 |
52 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
53 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
54 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:36 |
55 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
56 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
57 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 0:42 |
58 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
59 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:47 |
60 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
62 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
63 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
64 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
65 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
66 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:57 |
67 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:00 |
68 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:03 |
69 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
70 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:05 |
71 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
72 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:13 |
73 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:15 |
74 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
75 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 1:15 |
76 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
77 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
78 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:24 |
80 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:37 |
81 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:45 |
82 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
83 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
84 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:47 |
85 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:51 |
86 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:55 |
87 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 1:58 |
88 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:02 |
89 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
90 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:08 |
91 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:13 |
92 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:17 |
93 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 3:44 |
94 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
95 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
96 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:02 |
97 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 4:05 |
98 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
99 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
100 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 4:49 |
101 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
102 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
103 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 4:51 |
104 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
105 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 5:04 |
106 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
107 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
108 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
109 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
110 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:41 |
111 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:22 |
112 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
113 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
114 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
115 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
116 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
117 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
118 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
119 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
120 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
121 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
122 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
123 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
124 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
125 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
126 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
127 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
128 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
129 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
130 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
131 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
132 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
133 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
134 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
135 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
136 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
137 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
138 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
139 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
140 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
141 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:38 |
142 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:49 |
143 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:37 |
144 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
145 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 8:52 |
146 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
147 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
148 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 9:18 |
149 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
150 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
151 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
152 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
153 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
154 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
155 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
156 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
157 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
158 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
159 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
160 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
161 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
162 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
163 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
164 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
165 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
166 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
167 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
168 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
169 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 11:53 |
170 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 18:22 |
171 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
172 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:19:41 |
2 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:28 |
3 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:35 |
4 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | 0:36 |
5 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:55 |
6 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:23 |
7 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:39 |
8 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:58 |
9 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 2:16 |
10 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:34 |
11 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 4:57 |
12 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:25 |
13 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:19 |
14 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:27 |
15 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 9:10 |
16 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
17 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:19 |
18 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:26 |
19 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:33 |
20 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:44 |
21 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 9:54 |
22 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
23 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:25 |
24 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
25 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
26 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 10:42 |
27 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 11:00 |
28 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:04 |
29 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 11:24 |
30 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 11:39 |
31 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 12:05 |
32 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 12:07 |
33 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 12:31 |
34 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
35 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:07 |
36 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
37 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
38 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 16:21 |
40 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
41 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 18:34 |
42 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 19:33 |
43 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:56 |
44 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
45 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
46 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
47 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
48 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
50 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
51 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
52 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
53 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
54 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
55 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
56 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 20:16 |
57 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:53 |
58 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 21:18 |
59 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:40 |
60 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:00 |
61 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
62 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
63 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 22:20 |
64 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
65 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
66 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
67 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
68 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
69 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 22:44 |
70 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
71 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:02 |
72 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:46 |
73 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 24:12 |
74 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
75 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
76 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
77 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 24:21 |
78 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 25:31 |
79 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25:40 |
80 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:42 |
81 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
82 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
83 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 26:12 |
84 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
85 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
86 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 27:03 |
87 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
88 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 27:26 |
89 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
90 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
91 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
92 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
95 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
96 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
97 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
98 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
99 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
100 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
101 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:30 |
102 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
103 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
104 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
105 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
106 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
107 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
108 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
109 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
110 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
111 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
112 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
113 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:49 |
114 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 28:01 |
115 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 28:12 |
116 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 28:14 |
117 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
118 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
119 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
120 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28:17 |
121 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 28:51 |
122 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:56 |
123 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
124 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
125 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
126 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
127 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
128 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
129 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
130 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
131 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
132 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
133 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
134 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
135 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
136 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
137 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
138 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
139 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
140 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
141 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
142 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
143 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
144 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
145 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
146 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
147 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
148 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
149 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
150 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 29:24 |
151 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
152 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
153 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 29:29 |
154 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 29:54 |
155 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
156 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29:56 |
157 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 29:59 |
158 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 30:28 |
159 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 31:47 |
160 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
161 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | 32:50 |
162 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 32:53 |
163 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
164 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
165 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
166 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
167 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
168 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 32:56 |
169 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
170 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:52:34 |
2 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
3 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
4 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
5 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
6 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:03 |
7 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 0:27 | |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
9 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:30 |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:32 |
11 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:53 |
12 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
14 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
15 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
16 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
17 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
19 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
20 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
21 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
22 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
23 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
24 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
25 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
26 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
27 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
28 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
29 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
30 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
31 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
32 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
33 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
34 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
35 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
36 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
37 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
39 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
40 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
41 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
42 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
43 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
45 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
46 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
47 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
48 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
49 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
50 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
51 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
52 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
53 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
54 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
55 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
56 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
57 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
58 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 3:17 |
59 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
60 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 6:33 |
61 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
62 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:03 |
63 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:05 |
64 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
65 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
66 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
67 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
68 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
69 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
70 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
71 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 9:23 |
72 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
73 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
74 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
75 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
77 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 10:56 |
78 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
80 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
81 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
82 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
83 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
84 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
85 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
86 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
87 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
88 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
89 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
90 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
91 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
92 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
93 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
95 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
96 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 12:55 |
97 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
98 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
99 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 13:02 |
100 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
101 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
102 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
103 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
104 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
105 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
106 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
107 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
108 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
109 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
110 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:08 |
111 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
112 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
113 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19:04 |
114 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 19:42 |
115 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 20:18 |
116 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
117 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
118 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
119 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
120 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
121 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
122 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
123 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
124 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
125 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
126 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
127 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
128 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
129 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
130 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
131 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
132 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 20:27 |
133 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:38 |
134 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 23:33 |
135 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
136 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
137 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
138 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:38 |
139 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
140 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
141 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
142 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
143 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
144 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
145 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
146 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25:03 |
147 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
148 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
149 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
150 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 25:09 |
151 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 25:32 |
152 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
153 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
154 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
155 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
156 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
157 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
158 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
159 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
160 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
161 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
162 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
163 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
164 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 34:09 |
165 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
166 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
167 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
168 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
169 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:01:07 |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
3 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
4 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
5 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
6 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
7 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
8 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
9 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
10 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
11 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
12 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
13 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
14 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
15 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
16 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
17 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
18 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:07 |
19 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
20 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
22 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
23 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
24 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
25 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
26 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
27 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
28 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
29 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
30 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
31 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
32 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
33 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
34 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
35 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
36 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
37 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
38 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
39 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
40 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
41 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
42 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
43 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
44 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
45 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
46 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
47 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
48 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
49 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
50 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
51 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
52 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
53 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
54 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
55 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
56 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
57 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
58 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
59 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
60 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
61 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
62 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
63 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
64 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
65 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
66 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
67 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
68 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
69 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
70 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
71 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
72 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
73 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
74 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
75 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
76 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
77 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
79 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
80 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
81 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:35 |
82 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
83 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
84 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
85 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
86 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
88 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
89 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
90 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
91 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
92 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
93 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
94 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
95 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
96 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
97 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
98 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:54 |
99 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 1:00 |
100 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
102 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
103 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
104 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
105 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
106 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
107 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
108 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
109 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
110 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
111 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
112 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
113 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
114 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
115 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
116 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
117 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
118 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
119 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
120 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
121 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
122 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
123 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
124 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
125 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
126 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
127 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
128 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
129 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
130 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
131 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
132 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
133 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
134 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
135 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
136 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
137 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
138 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
139 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:09 |
140 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
141 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
142 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
143 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:26 |
144 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:41 |
145 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:44 |
146 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
147 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:09 |
148 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
149 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
150 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
151 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
152 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
153 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
154 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
155 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
156 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
157 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
158 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
159 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
160 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
161 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
162 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
163 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
164 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
165 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
166 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
167 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 2:45 |
168 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 3:35 |
169 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 3:51:42 |
2 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:58 |
3 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
4 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:06 |
5 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:11 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:13 |
7 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
8 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:27 |
9 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
10 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 3:02 |
11 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 4:14 |
12 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
13 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
14 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
15 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
16 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
17 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
18 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
19 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
20 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
21 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
22 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
23 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
24 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
25 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
26 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
27 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
28 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
29 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
30 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
31 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
32 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
33 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
34 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
35 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
36 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
37 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
38 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | s.t. | |
39 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
40 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
41 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
42 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
43 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
44 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
45 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
46 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
47 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
48 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:28 |
50 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
51 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 5:23 |
52 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:43 |
53 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 11:25 |
54 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
55 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
56 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
57 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
58 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
60 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
61 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
63 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
64 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
65 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
66 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
67 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
68 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
69 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
70 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
71 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
72 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
73 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
74 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 13:21 |
75 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
76 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
77 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 13:23 |
78 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:26 |
79 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
81 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
82 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 18:18 |
83 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
84 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
85 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 18:24 |
86 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
88 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
89 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
90 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
91 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
92 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 21:00 |
93 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
94 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
95 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
96 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
97 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
98 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
99 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
100 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
101 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
102 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
103 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
104 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
105 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
106 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
107 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 24:26 |
109 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
110 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
111 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 24:53 |
112 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
113 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
114 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
115 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
116 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
117 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
118 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27:54 |
119 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
120 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 27:57 |
121 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
122 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
123 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
124 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
125 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
126 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
127 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
128 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
129 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
130 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
131 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
132 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
133 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
134 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
135 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
136 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
137 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
138 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
139 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
140 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
141 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
142 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
143 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
144 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
145 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
146 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
147 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
148 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
149 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
150 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
151 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
152 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
153 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
154 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
155 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
156 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
157 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
158 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
159 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
160 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
161 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
162 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
163 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
164 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
165 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
166 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 37:22 |
167 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
168 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
169 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:17:33 |
2 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 0:47 |
3 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:50 |
4 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:54 |
5 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:03 |
6 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:05 |
7 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
8 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
9 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:14 |
10 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:18 |
11 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 1:20 |
12 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
13 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:34 |
14 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 1:41 |
15 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | 1:45 | |
16 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
17 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
18 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:06 |
19 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 3:29 |
20 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
21 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
22 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
23 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:45 |
25 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:09 |
26 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:14 |
27 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
28 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:27 |
29 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:59 |
30 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:16 |
31 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
32 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:32 |
33 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 6:08 |
34 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:01 |
35 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 7:06 |
36 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 7:08 |
37 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:47 |
38 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 8:45 |
39 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:19 |
40 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 11:40 |
41 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:51 |
42 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 14:03 |
43 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:17 |
45 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 14:24 |
46 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
47 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
48 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
49 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
50 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:10 |
51 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 17:17 |
52 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
53 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
54 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
55 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 17:52 |
56 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 18:13 |
57 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
58 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
59 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
60 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 18:26 |
61 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
62 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
63 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
64 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
65 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
66 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
67 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
68 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
69 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
70 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
71 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20:14 |
72 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 21:31 |
73 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
74 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
75 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
76 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 21:53 |
77 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 22:19 |
78 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
79 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
80 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
81 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
82 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
83 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
84 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
85 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
86 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
87 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
88 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
89 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
90 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
91 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
92 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
93 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
94 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
95 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 22:31 |
96 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 23:22 |
97 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
98 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:24 |
99 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
100 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
102 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
103 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
104 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
105 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
106 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
107 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
108 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
109 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
110 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
111 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
112 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
113 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
114 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
115 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
116 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
117 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
118 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
119 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
120 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
121 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
122 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
123 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
124 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
125 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
126 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
127 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
128 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
129 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
130 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
131 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 24:38 |
132 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
133 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
134 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
135 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
136 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
137 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
138 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
139 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:12 |
140 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
141 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 25:22 |
142 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
143 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
144 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
145 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
146 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
147 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
148 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
149 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
150 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
151 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
152 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
153 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
154 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
155 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
156 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
157 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
158 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 25:38 |
159 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | 26:18 |
160 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
161 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 27:09 |
162 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 27:27 |
163 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
164 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 28:31 |
165 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
166 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | |
167 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:58:45 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:05 |
3 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:10 |
5 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:57 |
6 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:46 |
7 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
8 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:19 |
9 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:21 |
10 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 5:57 | |
11 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
12 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:40 |
13 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:14 |
14 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:43 |
15 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
16 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:02 |
17 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
18 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
19 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
20 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 13:47 |
21 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
22 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:00 |
23 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:01 |
24 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
25 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 17:21 |
26 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:04 |
27 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
28 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
29 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
30 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
31 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 20:21 |
32 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 22:11 |
33 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 25:20 |
34 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
35 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
36 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
37 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25:59 |
39 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 26:58 |
40 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
41 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
42 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
43 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 27:19 |
44 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
45 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:42 |
46 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 27:44 |
47 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 27:45 |
48 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 27:47 |
49 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | 28:49 |
50 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 28:55 |
51 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
52 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 29:03 |
53 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
54 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
55 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
56 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
57 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
58 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
59 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
60 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
61 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
62 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
63 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
64 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 32:20 |
65 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
66 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
67 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
68 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
69 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 32:29 |
70 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
71 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
72 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
73 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
74 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
75 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
76 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
77 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
78 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 32:36 |
79 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
81 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 32:54 |
82 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 34:03 |
83 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 34:08 |
84 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 34:24 |
85 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 35:19 |
86 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 36:19 |
87 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
88 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
89 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
90 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
91 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
92 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
93 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
94 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
95 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
96 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
97 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
98 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
99 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
100 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
101 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
102 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
103 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
104 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
105 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
106 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
107 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
108 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 36:58 |
109 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 37:01 |
110 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 37:03 |
111 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 37:06 |
112 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
113 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 37:29 |
114 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
115 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
116 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
117 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
118 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
119 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
120 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
121 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
122 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
123 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
124 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
125 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
126 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
127 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
128 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
129 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
130 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
131 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
132 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
133 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
134 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
135 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
136 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
137 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
138 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
139 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
140 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
141 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 37:57 |
142 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
143 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
144 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
145 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
146 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
147 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
148 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
149 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
150 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
151 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
152 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
153 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
154 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
155 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
156 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 38:06 |
157 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
158 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
159 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | |
160 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | |
161 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | |
162 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
163 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | |
164 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | |
165 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:40:45 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:08 |
3 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:00 |
4 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 3:10 |
5 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:14 |
6 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
7 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 3:32 | |
8 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 3:43 | |
9 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:59 |
10 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:20 |
11 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:06 |
12 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | 5:10 |
13 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:31 |
14 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:35 |
15 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 5:53 |
16 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:04 |
17 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
18 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:24 |
19 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 6:42 |
20 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:05 |
21 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
22 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:15 |
23 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 7:24 |
24 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:52 |
25 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:58 |
26 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 8:17 |
27 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 8:20 |
28 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 8:35 |
29 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:47 |
30 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
31 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 10:55 |
32 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 11:07 |
33 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 11:48 |
34 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:58 |
35 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 13:18 |
36 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:54 |
37 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
38 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 14:05 |
39 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 14:17 |
40 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:33 |
41 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
42 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
43 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
44 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 17:40 |
45 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19:10 |
46 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 19:38 |
47 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
48 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 19:40 |
49 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 20:22 |
50 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:55 |
51 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 21:03 |
52 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 21:14 |
53 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 21:27 |
54 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 21:35 |
55 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:47 |
56 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:03 |
57 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:06 |
58 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 22:16 |
59 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 22:57 |
60 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:50 |
61 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 25:38 |
63 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 25:51 |
64 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 26:31 |
65 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 26:56 |
66 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
67 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 27:52 |
68 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 27:55 |
69 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
70 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
71 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
72 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
74 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
75 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
76 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
77 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 28:37 |
78 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 29:00 |
79 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
80 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 29:18 |
81 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 29:26 |
82 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 29:44 |
83 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 30:11 |
84 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
85 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
86 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | 30:49 |
88 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
89 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 31:30 |
90 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 32:01 |
91 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
92 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
93 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
94 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
95 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
96 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
97 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
99 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
100 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
101 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
102 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
103 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
104 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
105 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
106 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
107 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
108 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
109 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
110 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
111 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
112 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
113 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
114 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | 32:26 |
115 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 32:50 |
116 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
117 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 33:00 |
118 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
119 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
120 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
121 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 33:33 |
122 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
123 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 33:39 |
124 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 34:25 |
125 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
126 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
127 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 34:28 |
128 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
129 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
130 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
131 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
132 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
133 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
134 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
135 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 34:32 |
136 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 34:34 |
137 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 34:37 |
138 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 35:06 |
139 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
140 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
141 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
142 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 35:08 |
143 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
144 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
145 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 35:11 |
146 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:14 |
147 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
148 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
149 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
150 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 35:18 |
151 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 35:21 |
152 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 35:24 |
153 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:41 |
154 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 35:48 |
155 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 36:00 |
156 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 37:22 |
157 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
158 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:32:36 |
2 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:38 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:51 |
4 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:55 |
5 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:58 |
6 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:06 |
7 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:12 |
8 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 3:21 | |
9 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:31 |
10 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
11 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:36 |
12 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 3:40 |
14 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
15 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 3:41 |
16 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:55 |
17 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:57 |
18 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:58 |
19 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:59 |
20 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 4:02 |
21 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 4:12 |
22 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4:16 |
23 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:23 |
24 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:37 |
25 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 4:43 |
26 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:49 |
27 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 4:52 |
28 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
29 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 5:01 |
30 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:02 |
31 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:03 |
32 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:06 |
33 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:09 |
34 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:10 |
35 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | 5:11 |
36 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 5:16 |
37 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 5:17 |
38 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:19 |
39 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:28 |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | 5:29 | |
41 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
42 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 5:30 |
43 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:31 |
44 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 5:34 |
45 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:36 |
46 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 5:38 | |
47 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
48 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 5:39 |
49 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 5:41 |
50 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
51 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:43 |
52 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:47 |
53 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:51 |
54 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 5:54 |
55 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:56 |
56 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:58 |
57 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:59 |
58 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
59 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:00 |
60 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | 6:04 |
62 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:08 |
63 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
64 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 6:09 |
65 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
66 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 6:10 |
67 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:13 |
68 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:14 |
69 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:15 |
70 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:16 |
71 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:21 |
72 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6:24 |
73 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:26 |
74 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
75 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:27 |
76 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
77 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
78 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 6:28 |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
80 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
81 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:29 |
82 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
83 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6:31 |
84 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
85 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:32 |
86 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 6:35 |
87 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 6:36 |
88 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:37 |
89 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
90 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6:38 |
91 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
92 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
93 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | 6:39 |
94 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:41 |
95 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 6:42 |
96 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 6:43 |
97 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
98 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
99 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
100 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:48 |
101 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
102 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 6:49 |
103 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:50 |
104 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 6:51 |
105 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | 6:52 |
106 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:55 |
107 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
108 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 6:56 |
109 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:57 |
110 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
111 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:58 |
112 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | 6:59 |
113 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 7:01 |
114 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 7:02 |
115 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 7:03 |
116 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:05 |
117 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 7:10 |
118 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 7:12 |
119 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:14 |
120 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
121 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:15 |
122 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
123 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7:21 |
124 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:25 |
125 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
126 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:26 |
127 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 7:28 |
128 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:29 |
129 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 7:31 |
130 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:32 |
131 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
132 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:34 |
133 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:35 |
134 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 7:36 |
135 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 7:41 |
136 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 7:45 |
137 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
138 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 7:52 |
139 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
140 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:57 |
141 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 7:59 |
142 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | 8:00 |
143 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 8:02 |
144 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 8:07 |
145 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:10 |
146 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 8:13 |
147 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8:18 |
148 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
149 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 8:19 |
150 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 8:21 |
151 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 8:33 |
152 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | 8:42 |
153 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 8:43 |
154 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 9:43 |
155 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 10:00 |
156 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:46 |
157 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 4:49:08 |
2 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 0:34 |
3 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:38 |
4 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:52 |
5 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:09 |
6 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:39 |
7 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:50 |
8 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:43 |
9 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
10 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:49 |
11 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:55 |
12 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:25 |
13 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 4:36 |
14 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | 4:47 | |
15 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:54 |
16 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:43 |
17 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 5:56 |
18 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 6:54 |
19 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:17 |
20 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7:33 |
21 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:37 |
22 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
23 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 8:15 |
24 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 9:01 |
25 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:21 |
26 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | 10:40 |
27 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 10:50 |
28 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:06 |
29 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:12 |
30 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 12:34 |
31 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:20 |
32 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 18:33 |
33 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
34 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:54 |
35 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | 19:42 |
36 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 20:38 |
37 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 21:22 |
38 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 23:26 |
39 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
40 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 23:29 |
41 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 24:31 |
42 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:55 |
43 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 25:16 |
44 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 25:53 |
45 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 26:21 |
46 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 27:11 |
47 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 27:31 | |
48 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
49 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
50 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
51 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27:41 |
52 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 28:48 |
53 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 29:24 |
54 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 29:29 |
55 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 29:59 |
56 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
57 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 30:54 |
58 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 32:05 |
59 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
60 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | 33:55 |
61 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
62 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 34:19 |
63 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 34:47 |
64 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 35:13 |
65 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | 35:29 |
66 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | 35:39 |
67 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 35:55 |
68 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
69 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
70 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 35:57 |
71 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
72 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
73 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | 36:13 | |
74 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | 36:29 |
75 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | 36:33 |
76 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
77 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
78 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
79 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
80 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
81 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
82 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
83 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
84 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
85 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
86 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
87 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
88 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
89 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
90 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
91 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
92 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
93 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
94 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
95 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
96 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
97 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
99 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
100 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
101 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
102 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
103 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
104 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
105 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
106 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
107 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
108 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
109 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 36:45 |
110 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 36:51 |
111 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
112 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
113 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
114 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 37:07 |
115 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 37:26 |
116 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 37:31 |
117 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
118 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
119 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 37:33 |
120 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 37:36 |
121 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 37:39 |
122 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | 37:43 |
123 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 37:54 |
124 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
125 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
126 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
127 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 38:12 |
128 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 38:33 |
129 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 38:35 |
130 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
131 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 38:42 |
132 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 38:46 |
133 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 38:49 |
134 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
135 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 38:53 |
136 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | 39:03 |
137 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
138 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
139 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 39:05 |
140 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
141 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 39:34 |
142 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 40:09 |
143 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 41:39 |
144 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
145 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 41:49 |
146 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 41:50 |
147 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
148 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 42:02 |
149 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 42:14 |
150 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 42:20 |
151 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
152 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
153 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 42:32 |
154 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | 44:56 |
155 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | |
156 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 4:06:48 |
2 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
3 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
5 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
6 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
7 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
8 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
9 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
10 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
11 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
13 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
14 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
15 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
16 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
17 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
18 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
19 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
20 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
21 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
22 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
23 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
25 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
26 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
27 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
29 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
30 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
31 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
32 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
33 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
34 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
35 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
36 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
37 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
39 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
40 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
41 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
42 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
43 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
44 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
45 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
46 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
47 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
48 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
49 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
50 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
51 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
52 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
53 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
54 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
55 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
56 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
57 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
58 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
59 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
60 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
61 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
62 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
63 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
64 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
65 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
66 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
67 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
68 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
69 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
70 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
71 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
72 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
73 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
74 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
75 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
77 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:23 |
78 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:26 |
79 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:28 |
80 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
81 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
82 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:34 |
83 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 0:38 |
84 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
85 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
86 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
87 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
88 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:47 |
89 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:48 |
90 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:50 |
91 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
92 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
93 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
94 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
95 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
96 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
97 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
98 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
99 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
100 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
101 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
102 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
103 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
104 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
105 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
106 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
107 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
108 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
109 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
110 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
111 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
112 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
113 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
114 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
115 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
116 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
117 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
118 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
119 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
120 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:59 |
121 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
122 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:09 |
123 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
124 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:16 |
125 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
126 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
127 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
128 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
129 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
130 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:24 |
131 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:27 |
132 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
133 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:51 |
134 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:08 |
135 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
136 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
137 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
138 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
139 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
140 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 3:16 | |
141 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | 4:54 |
142 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
143 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:55 |
144 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 9:01 |
145 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
146 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
147 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
148 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
149 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
150 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
151 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
152 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | |
153 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | |
154 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 3:31:02 |
2 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 0:04 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:39 |
5 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
6 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
7 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
8 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
9 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
10 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
11 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
12 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:43 |
13 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:41 |
14 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | 1:43 |
15 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
16 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
17 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
18 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
19 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
20 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
21 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
23 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
24 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
25 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:47 |
26 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 1:53 |
27 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:46 |
28 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
29 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
30 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
31 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:13 |
32 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | 13:07 |
33 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
34 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:43 |
35 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
36 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
37 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
38 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
40 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
41 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
43 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
44 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
45 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
46 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
47 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
48 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
49 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
50 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
51 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
52 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
53 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
54 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
55 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
56 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
57 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
58 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
59 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
60 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
62 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
63 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
64 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
65 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
66 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
67 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
69 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
70 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
71 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
72 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
73 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
74 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
75 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
76 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
77 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
78 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
79 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
80 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
81 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
82 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
83 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
84 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
85 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
86 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
87 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
88 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
89 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
90 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
91 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
92 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
93 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
94 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
95 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
96 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
97 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
98 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
99 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
100 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
101 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
102 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
103 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
104 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
105 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
106 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | 16:45 |
107 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
108 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
109 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
110 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
111 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
112 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
113 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
114 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
115 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
116 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
117 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
118 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
119 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
120 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
121 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
122 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
123 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
124 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
125 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
126 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
127 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
128 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
129 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
130 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
131 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
132 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
133 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
134 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
135 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
136 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
137 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
138 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
139 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
140 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
141 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
142 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
143 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
144 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
145 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
146 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
147 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
148 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
149 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
150 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
151 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:27:18 |
2 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
3 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
5 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:07 |
6 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:33 |
7 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
8 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
9 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:50 |
10 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
11 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
12 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:52 |
13 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 2:42 |
14 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:52 |
15 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
16 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:54 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:00 |
18 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:04 |
19 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:33 |
20 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
21 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | 5:07 |
22 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
23 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
24 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
25 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
26 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 5:09 |
27 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 5:12 |
29 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 7:26 |
30 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
31 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
32 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
33 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | 9:36 |
34 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
35 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
36 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
37 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
38 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
39 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:44 |
40 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:23 |
41 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
42 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
43 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
44 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:27 |
45 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
46 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
47 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
48 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
49 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
50 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | 12:34 |
51 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 15:43 |
52 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:38 |
53 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
54 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
55 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
56 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
57 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
58 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
59 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
60 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 17:27 |
61 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
62 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 19:11 |
63 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
64 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:19 |
65 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
66 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
67 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
68 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 20:20 |
69 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 20:39 | |
70 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
71 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
72 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
73 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
74 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
75 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
76 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
77 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
78 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
79 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
80 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
81 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
82 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
83 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
84 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
85 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
86 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
87 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
88 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | 20:58 | |
89 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 22:51 |
90 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
91 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
92 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:45 |
93 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23:46 |
94 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
95 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
96 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 24:34 |
97 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 25:09 |
98 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 25:16 |
99 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
100 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
101 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
102 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
103 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
104 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
105 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
106 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
107 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
108 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
109 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 25:30 |
110 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | 29:53 |
111 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30:02 |
112 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
113 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
114 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
115 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
116 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
117 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
118 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
119 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
120 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
121 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
122 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 30:11 |
123 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
124 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 31:25 |
125 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
126 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
127 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
128 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
129 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
130 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
131 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
132 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
133 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
134 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
135 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
136 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
137 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
138 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
139 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
140 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
141 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
142 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
143 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
144 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
145 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
146 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
147 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
148 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
149 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
150 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
151 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:56:13 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
4 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
5 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
6 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
7 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
8 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
10 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
11 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
12 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
13 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
14 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
15 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
17 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
18 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
19 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
20 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
21 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
22 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
23 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
24 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
25 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
26 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
27 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
28 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
29 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
30 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
31 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
32 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
33 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
34 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
35 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
36 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
37 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
38 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
39 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
40 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
41 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
43 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
44 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
45 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
46 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
47 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
48 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
49 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
50 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
52 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
53 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
54 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
55 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
56 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
57 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
58 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
59 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
60 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
61 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
62 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
63 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
64 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:41 |
65 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
66 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
67 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
68 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
69 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
70 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
71 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
72 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
73 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
74 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
75 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
76 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
77 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
78 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
79 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
80 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
81 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
82 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
83 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
84 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
85 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
86 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
87 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
88 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
89 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
90 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
91 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
92 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
93 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
94 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
95 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
96 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
97 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
98 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
99 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
100 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
101 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
102 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
103 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
104 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
105 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
106 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
107 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
108 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
109 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
110 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
111 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
112 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
113 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
114 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
115 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
116 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
117 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
118 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
119 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
120 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
121 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
122 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
123 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
124 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
125 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
126 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
127 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
128 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
129 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
130 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
131 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
132 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
133 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
134 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
135 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
136 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
137 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
138 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
139 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
140 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
141 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
142 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
143 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
144 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
145 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
146 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | 0:37 |
147 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
148 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:00 |
149 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
150 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:41 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:54:27 |
2 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:24 |
3 | Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:22 |
4 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Movistar | 2:06 |
5 | James Shaw (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:15 |
6 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:39 |
7 | Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
8 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
9 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:11 |
10 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Team Dsm | 3:12 |
11 | Neilson Powless (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
12 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
13 | David Gaudu (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
14 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:18 |
15 | Felix Gall (AUT) | AG2R Citroën | 3:22 |
16 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | 3:25 | |
17 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:34 |
18 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | 3:41 |
19 | Steff Cras (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
20 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
21 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | s.t. | |
22 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
23 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
24 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:26 |
25 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:39 |
26 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:50 |
27 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
28 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
29 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
30 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
31 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
32 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:08 |
33 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:26 |
34 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
35 | Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN) | 7:56 | |
36 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
37 | Wout Poels (NED) | Bahrain Victorious | 8:07 |
38 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | 8:46 |
39 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | 9:48 |
40 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:46 |
41 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
42 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
43 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:39 |
44 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 12:27 |
45 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:01 |
46 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 13:39 |
47 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Cofidis | 14:06 |
48 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:14 |
49 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Movistar | s.t. |
50 | Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
51 | Clément Berthet (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 20:28 |
52 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
53 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 21:34 |
54 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:22 |
55 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
56 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
57 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
58 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
59 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
60 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
61 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
62 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
63 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
64 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
65 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
66 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
67 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
68 | Georg Zimmermann (GER) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
69 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
70 | Michael Woods (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
71 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
72 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
73 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
74 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
75 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
76 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
77 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
78 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
79 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | s.t. |
80 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | s.t. |
81 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
82 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
83 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
84 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
85 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
86 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
87 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | s.t. | |
88 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
89 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 25:00 |
90 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | EF Education - Easypost | 27:52 |
91 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
92 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 30:50 |
93 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
94 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
95 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 30:52 |
96 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
97 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
98 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
99 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
100 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
101 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
102 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
103 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
104 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
105 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
106 | Alfred Wright (GBR) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
107 | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
108 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
109 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
110 | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
111 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
112 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
113 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
114 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
115 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
116 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
117 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
118 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
119 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
120 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
121 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
122 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
123 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
124 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
125 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
126 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
127 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
128 | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 32:03 |
129 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
130 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
131 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
132 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
133 | Maxim Van Gils (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
134 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
135 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
136 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
137 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
138 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
139 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
140 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
141 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
142 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | s.t. |
143 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
144 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto Dstny | s.t. |
145 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
146 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
147 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain Victorious | 32:17 |
148 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
149 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | s.t. |
150 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
151 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
152 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | s.t. |
153 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Team Dsm | 32:24 |
154 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
155 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
156 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
157 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | Team Dsm | 32:37 |
158 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
159 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
160 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 32:50 |
161 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
162 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 33:01 |
163 | Quinn Simmons (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 33:44 |
164 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 35:10 |
165 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 36:13 |
166 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
167 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
168 | Cees Bol (NED) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
169 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | 37:27 |
170 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
171 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |
172 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | s.t. |