All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Sevilla - 1 June 2013 - 2 June 2013
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 7:36.35 |
2 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 7:40.75 |
3 | Roel Braas (NED) | 7:45.95 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:49.48 |
5 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 7:56.79 |
6 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 8:10.47 |
1 | Martin Sinkovic (CRO) | 06:50.510 |
2 | Kristian Vasilev (BUL) | 06:53.210 |
3 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 06:53.990 |
4 | Francesco Cardaioli (ITA) | 06:57.910 |
5 | Milos Vasic (SCG) | 06:58.060 |
6 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 07:00.840 |
1 | Luka Spik (SLO) | 06:59.700 |
2 | Petru Codau (ROM) | 07:00.510 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 07:05.510 |
4 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 07:06.470 |
5 | Alexander Lebedev (RUS) | 07:07.050 |
6 | Markus Kessler (SWI) | 07:15.840 |
1 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 7:36.35 |
2 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 7:40.75 |
3 | Roel Braas (NED) | 7:45.95 |
4 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:49.48 |
5 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 7:56.79 |
6 | Dani Fridman (ISR) | 8:10.47 |
1 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 7:37.93 |
2 | Pedro Fraga (POR) | 7:38.84 |
3 | Jonathan Koch (GER) | 7:48.42 |
4 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 7:51.98 |
5 | Simone Molteni (ITA) | 7:56.97 |
6 | Spyridon Giannaros (GRE) | 7:57.05 |
1 | Panagiotis Magdanis (GRE) | 07:00.160 |
2 | Milos Stanojevic (SCG) | 07:02.380 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 07:02.990 |
4 | Daniel Matyasovszki (HUN) | 07:04.220 |
5 | Nedelcho Vasilev (BUL) | 07:09.970 |
6 | Enes Kusku (TÜR) | 07:14.030 |
1 | Petr Cabla (CZE) | 07:08.920 |
2 | Paul O'donovan (IRL) | 07:09.590 |
3 | Luka Radonic (CRO) | 07:12.180 |
4 | Marek Reznak (SVK) | 07:20.100 |
5 | Alexandre Pilat (FRA) | DNS |
1 | Henrik Stephansen (DEN) | 7:37.93 |
2 | Pedro Fraga (POR) | 7:38.84 |
3 | Jonathan Koch (GER) | 7:48.42 |
4 | Michael Schmid (SWI) | 7:51.98 |
5 | Simone Molteni (ITA) | 7:56.97 |
6 | Spyridon Giannaros (GRE) | 7:57.05 |
1 | Italy (Francesco Fossi, Romano Battisti) | 6:37.05 |
2 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:37.67 |
3 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 6:38.97 |
4 | Germany (Eric Knittel, Stephan Krueger) | 6:40.08 |
5 | Denmark (Frank Steffensen, Sophus Johannesen) | 6:48.16 |
6 | Austria (Camillo Franek, Clemens Obrecht) | 7:05.10 |
1 | Switzerland (David Aregger, Roman Röösli) | 06:17.890 |
2 | Serbia (Marko Marjanovic, Aleksandar Filipovic) | 06:18.000 |
3 | Czech Republic (Michal Plocek, Jan Andrle) | 06:20.930 |
4 | Spain (Juan Garcia, Rube Padilla Camara) | 06:22.240 |
5 | Denmark (Sophus Johannesen, Sverri Nielsen) | 06:30.230 |
6 | Romania (Ioan Prundeanu, Dumitru Mariuc) | 06:32.760 |
1 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Adam Wicenciak) | 06:24.470 |
2 | Estonia (Tonu Endrekson, Andrei Jamsa) | 06:26.030 |
3 | Austria (Julius Hirtzberger, Camillo Franek) | 06:26.720 |
4 | Russia (Dmitry Khmylnin, Denis Pribyl) | 06:27.500 |
5 | Belarus (Dzianis Mihal, Pilip Pavukou) | 06:27.840 |
6 | Ukraine (Yuriy Ivanov, Ivan Futryk) | 06:28.080 |
1 | Italy (Francesco Fossi, Romano Battisti) | 6:37.05 |
2 | Lithuania (Rolandas Mascinskas, Saulius Ritter) | 6:37.67 |
3 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 6:38.97 |
4 | Germany (Eric Knittel, Stephan Krueger) | 6:40.08 |
5 | Denmark (Frank Steffensen, Sophus Johannesen) | 6:48.16 |
6 | Austria (Camillo Franek, Clemens Obrecht) | 7:05.10 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:56.61 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:58.96 |
3 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr) | 6:59.40 |
4 | Italy (Andrea Micheletti, Pietro Ruta) | 7:01.51 |
5 | Austria (Paul Sieber, Bernhard Sieber) | 7:03.15 |
6 | Greece (Panagiotis Magdanis, Eleftherios Konsolas) | 7:09.25 |
1 | Greece (Eleftherios Konsolas, Spyridon Giannaros) | 06:17.900 |
2 | Poland (Artur Mikolajczewski, Milosz Jankowski) | 06:18.310 |
3 | Great Britain (William Fletcher, Jamie Kirkwood) | 06:20.200 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik) | 06:21.470 |
5 | Hungary (Peter Galambos, Gabor Csepregi) | 06:23.810 |
6 | Austria (Paul Sieber, Bernhard Sieber) | 06:31.860 |
1 | Ukraine (Stanislav Kovalov, Igor Khmara) | 06:29.080 |
2 | Denmark (Henrik Stephansen, Steffen Jensen) | 06:30.860 |
3 | Croatia (Vedran Radonic, Dino Rupcic) | 06:34.680 |
4 | Russia (Mikhail Ufimtcev, Ivan Kudryavtsev) | 06:35.230 |
5 | Bulgaria (Vassil Vitanov, Zlatko Karaivanov) | 06:39.380 |
1 | Slovakia (Matus Vanco, Richard Vanco) | 06:37.080 |
2 | Slovenia (Matevz Malesic, Marko Bolha) | 06:43.490 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:56.61 |
2 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:58.96 |
3 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr) | 6:59.40 |
4 | Italy (Andrea Micheletti, Pietro Ruta) | 7:01.51 |
5 | Austria (Paul Sieber, Bernhard Sieber) | 7:03.15 |
6 | Greece (Panagiotis Magdanis, Eleftherios Konsolas) | 7:09.25 |
1 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Nikola Stojic) | 7:02.59 |
2 | Poland (Wojciech Gutorski, Jaroslaw Godek) | 7:04.98 |
3 | Netherlands (Rogier Blink, Mitchel Steenman) | 7:08.27 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Matteo Castaldo) | 7:11.18 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon Jr) | 7:14.95 |
6 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 7:20.43 |
1 | France (Valentin Onfroy, Laurent Cadot) | 06:32.640 |
2 | Poland (Konrad Wojewodzic, Mateusz Wilangowski) | 06:32.980 |
3 | Russia (Roman Lomachev, Yuriy Pshenichnikov) | 06:34.870 |
4 | Slovenia (Ales Zupan, Janez Zupan) | 06:35.170 |
5 | Greece (Konstantinos Christomanos, Apostolos Lampridis) | 06:40.740 |
6 | Czech Republic (Jakub Koloc, Petr Melichar) | 06:42.650 |
1 | Serbia (Nenad Bedik, Nikola Stojic) | 7:02.59 |
2 | Poland (Wojciech Gutorski, Jaroslaw Godek) | 7:04.98 |
3 | Netherlands (Rogier Blink, Mitchel Steenman) | 7:08.27 |
4 | Italy (Marco Di Constanzo, Matteo Castaldo) | 7:11.18 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Simon Jr) | 7:14.95 |
6 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 7:20.43 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Niepmann, Lucas Tramer) | 7:23.21 |
2 | Italy (Guido Gravina, Giorgio Tuccinardi) | 7:24.52 |
3 | Spain (Xavier Vela Maggi, Daniel Sigurjorsson Benet) | 7:25.79 |
4 | Germany (Jan-Philipp Birkner, Christopher Herpel) | 7:27.29 |
5 | Greece (Georgios Konsolas, Nikolaos Afentoulis) | 7:35.21 |
6 | Portugal (Paulo Fernandes Da Veiga, Nuno Goncalves Coelho) | 7:38.91 |
1 | Czech Republic (Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 06:33.290 |
2 | Turkey (Cem Yilmaz, Ahmet Yumrukaya) | 06:35.300 |
3 | Austria (Alexander Chernikov, Matthias Taborsky) | 06:39.650 |
4 | Portugal (Paulo Fernandes Da Veiga, Nuno Goncalves Coelho) | 06:40.670 |
5 | Greece (Georgios Konsolas, Nikolaos Afentoulis) | 06:40.850 |
6 | Hungary (Peter Lorinczy, Peter Vermes) | 06:52.000 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Niepmann, Lucas Tramer) | 7:23.21 |
2 | Italy (Guido Gravina, Giorgio Tuccinardi) | 7:24.52 |
3 | Spain (Xavier Vela Maggi, Daniel Sigurjorsson Benet) | 7:25.79 |
4 | Germany (Jan-Philipp Birkner, Christopher Herpel) | 7:27.29 |
5 | Greece (Georgios Konsolas, Nikolaos Afentoulis) | 7:35.21 |
6 | Portugal (Paulo Fernandes Da Veiga, Nuno Goncalves Coelho) | 7:38.91 |
1 | Netherlands (Boaz Meylink, Kaj Hendriks, Mechiel Versluis, Robert Luecken) | 6:21.79 |
2 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Florin Curuea) | 6:23.83 |
3 | Germany (Toni Seifert, Felix Wimberger, Malte Jakschik, Max Planer) | 6:24.94 |
4 | Croatia (Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic, Vjekoslav Kolobaric, Ante Janjic) | 6:28.35 |
5 | Spain (Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Ismael Montes Caamano, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 6:31.90 |
6 | Italy (Giuseppe Vicino, Mario Paonessa, Sergio Canciani, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:31.90 |
1 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Toader-Andrei Gontaru, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, Adrian Damii) | 05:56.950 |
2 | Czech Republic (Adam Sterbak, Jan Pilc, Milan Jr Dolecek, Jakub Podrazil) | 05:57.860 |
3 | Spain (Ismael Montes Caamano, Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman Del Castillo) | 05:58.090 |
4 | Croatia (David Sain, Mario Vekic, Vjekoslav Kolobaric, Ante Janjic) | 05:58.900 |
5 | France (Benoit Demey, Matthieu Moinaux, Julien Montet, Edouard Jonville) | 06:01.210 |
6 | Serbia (Martin Mackovic, Goran Jagar, Viktor Pivac, Jovan Popovic) | 06:01.970 |
1 | Netherlands (Boaz Meylink, Kaj Hendriks, Mechiel Versluis, Robert Luecken) | 6:21.79 |
2 | Romania (Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie, Florin Curuea) | 6:23.83 |
3 | Germany (Toni Seifert, Felix Wimberger, Malte Jakschik, Max Planer) | 6:24.94 |
4 | Croatia (Branko Begovic, Marin Begovic, Vjekoslav Kolobaric, Ante Janjic) | 6:28.35 |
5 | Spain (Noe Guzman Del Castillo, Ismael Montes Caamano, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Javier Garcia Ordonez) | 6:31.90 |
6 | Italy (Giuseppe Vicino, Mario Paonessa, Sergio Canciani, Vincenzo Capelli) | 6:31.90 |
1 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Morten Joergensen) | 6:27.28 |
2 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:29.68 |
3 | France (Franck Solforosi, Guillaume Raineau, Augustin Mouterde, Thomas Baroukh) | 6:30.38 |
4 | Italy (Elia Luini, Martino Goretti, Livio La Padula, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 6:31.71 |
5 | Austria (Alexander Chernikov, Dominik Sigl, Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 6:34.56 |
6 | Spain (Sergio Perez Moreno, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Marc Franquet Montfort) | 6:36.18 |
1 | Czech Republic (Michael Humpolec, Jan Hajek, Karel Zadak, Milan Viktora) | 06:02.200 |
2 | Austria (Dominik Sigl, Markus Lemp, Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 06:04.070 |
3 | Russia (Mikhail Belikov, Anton Kuranov, Aleksey Vikulin, Alexander Chaukin) | 06:04.110 |
4 | Italy (Armando Dell'Aquila, Livio La Padula, Martino Goretti, Elia Luini) | 06:06.550 |
5 | Ukraine (Oleksandr Serdiuk, Valerii Chykrynda, Serhii Sychov, Iegor Zamana) | 06:14.720 |
1 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Jacob Larsen, Jacob Barsoe, Morten Joergensen) | 6:27.28 |
2 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr) | 6:29.68 |
3 | France (Franck Solforosi, Guillaume Raineau, Augustin Mouterde, Thomas Baroukh) | 6:30.38 |
4 | Italy (Elia Luini, Martino Goretti, Livio La Padula, Armando Dell'Aquila) | 6:31.71 |
5 | Austria (Alexander Chernikov, Dominik Sigl, Florian Berg, Joschka Hellmeier) | 6:34.56 |
6 | Spain (Sergio Perez Moreno, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Marc Franquet Montfort) | 6:36.18 |
1 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Paul Heinrich, Lauritz Schoof, Tim Grohmann) | 6:07.41 |
2 | Poland (Dawid Grabowski, Konrad Wasielewski, Piotr Licznerski, Adam Wicenciak) | 6:09.51 |
3 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Simone Venier, Luca Rambaldi, Simone Raineri) | 6:09.59 |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Ivan Futryk, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:11.46 |
5 | Switzerland (David Aregger, Augustin Maillefer, Nico Stahlberg, Barnabe Delarze) | 6:11.84 |
6 | Croatia (David Sain, Martin Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 6:15.11 |
1 | Czech Republic (Martin Basl, Petr Buzrla, Jakub Houska, David Jirka) | 05:47.830 |
2 | Lithuania (Andrius Lapatiukas, Vytautas Lapatiukas, Dominykas Jancionis, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:48.070 |
3 | France (Mickael Marteau, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Hugo Boucheron, Alberic Cormerais) | 05:49.930 |
4 | Italy (Gabriele Cagna, Luca Agamennoni, Matteo Stefanini, Simone Raineri) | 05:50.440 |
5 | Switzerland (Damien Tollardo, Augustin Maillefer, Nico Stahlberg, Barnabe Delarze) | 05:52.600 |
6 | Netherlands (Meindert Klem, Derk Noordhuis, Peter Van Schie, Harold Langen) | 05:59.360 |
1 | Germany (Karl Schulze, Paul Heinrich, Lauritz Schoof, Tim Grohmann) | 6:07.41 |
2 | Poland (Dawid Grabowski, Konrad Wasielewski, Piotr Licznerski, Adam Wicenciak) | 6:09.51 |
3 | Italy (Matteo Stefanini, Simone Venier, Luca Rambaldi, Simone Raineri) | 6:09.59 |
4 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Ivan Futryk, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 6:11.46 |
5 | Switzerland (David Aregger, Augustin Maillefer, Nico Stahlberg, Barnabe Delarze) | 6:11.84 |
6 | Croatia (David Sain, Martin Sinkovic, Damir Martin, Valent Sinkovic) | 6:15.11 |
1 | Netherlands (Sjoerd De Groot, Ruben Knab, Stef Broenink, Jozef Klaassen, David Kuiper, Boudewijn Roell, Vincent Van Der Want, Govert Viergever, Peter Wiersum) | 05:32.050 |
2 | Ukraine (Viktor Grebennykov, Volodymyr Pavlovskyi, Artem Moroz, Andriy Shpak, Valentyn Kletskoy, Andriy Pryveda, Sergiy Chykanov, Sergii Gryn, Oleksandr Konovaliuk) | 05:35.530 |
3 | Spain (Marco Sardelli Gil, Jaime Lara Pacheco, Aleix Marti Roura, Jon Carazo Tobar, Oscar Alonso Alonso, Manuel Fernandez Lopez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Javier Garcia Ordonez, Tomas Jurado Diaz) | 05:38.010 |
4 | Czech Republic (Karel Behal, Miloslav Sagr, Jiri Srna, Jan Lepier, Jakub Litera, Kornel Altman, Jakub Paroulek, Jaroslav Kedaj, Oldrich Hejdusek) | 05:39.620 |
5 | Italy (Emanuele Liuzzi, Vincenzo Abbagnale, Filippo Mondelli, Fabio Infimo, Alessandro Laino, Domenico Montrone, Sergio Canciani, Andrea Tranquilli, Enrico d'Aniello) | 05:42.720 |