All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - Poznan - 29 May 2015 - 31 May 2015
1 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 6:41.65 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:46.40 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:46.61 |
4 | Angus Groom (GBR) | 6:49.02 |
5 | Hannes Obreno (BEL) | 7:29.37 |
6 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:59.04 |
1 | Stanislau Shcharbachenia (BLR) | 6:54.38 |
2 | Sverri Nielsen (DEN) | 6:56.19 |
3 | Andrija Sljukic (SCG) | 6:58.55 |
4 | Robert Ven (FIN) | 6:59.43 |
5 | Roel Braas (NED) | 7:02.27 |
6 | Ioan Prundeanu (ROM) | 7:13.56 |
1 | Lars Hartig (GER) | 6:58.72 |
2 | Aleksandar Aleksandrov (AZE) | 6:59.62 |
3 | Markus Kessler (SWI) | 7:02.89 |
4 | Dmitry Khmylnin (RUS) | 7:03.84 |
5 | Eleftherios Konsolas (GRE) | 7:10.84 |
6 | Rangel Katsarski (BUL) | 7:11.12 |
1 | Anders Backeus (SWE) | 07:10.860 |
2 | Sergii Gumennyi (UKR) | 07:11.470 |
1 | Damir Martin (CRO) | 6:41.65 |
2 | Ondrej Synek (CZE) | 6:46.40 |
3 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6:46.61 |
4 | Angus Groom (GBR) | 6:49.02 |
5 | Hannes Obreno (BEL) | 7:29.37 |
6 | Mindaugas Griskonis (LTU) | 7:59.04 |
1 | Pierre Houin (FRA) | 6:54.48 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 6:56.36 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 6:57.29 |
4 | Zak Lee-Green (GBR) | 7:02.87 |
5 | Nedelcho Vasilev (BUL) | 7:05.08 |
6 | Igor Khmara (UKR) | 7:11.01 |
1 | Panagiotis Magdanis (GRE) | 6:59.90 |
2 | Jerzy Kowalski (POL) | 7:03.27 |
3 | Gabor Csepregi (HUN) | 7:05.69 |
4 | Oleg Yamkovskiy (RUS) | 7:06.36 |
5 | Ask Jarl Tjom (NOR) | 7:09.21 |
6 | Nuno Mendes (POR) | 7:10.29 |
1 | Mads Rasmussen (DEN) | 7:10.31 |
2 | Petr Cabla (CZE) | 7:10.64 |
3 | Javid Afandiyev (AZE) | 7:16.49 |
4 | Bayram Sonmez (TÜR) | 7:22.59 |
1 | Pierre Houin (FRA) | 6:54.48 |
2 | Lukas Babac (SVK) | 6:56.36 |
3 | Rajko Hrvat (SLO) | 6:57.29 |
4 | Zak Lee-Green (GBR) | 7:02.87 |
5 | Nedelcho Vasilev (BUL) | 7:05.08 |
6 | Igor Khmara (UKR) | 7:11.01 |
1 | Germany (Marcel Hacker, Stephan Krueger) | 6:09.32 |
2 | France (Hugo Boucheron, Matthieu Androdias) | 6:11.14 |
3 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Ivan Futryk) | 6:15.80 |
4 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 6:15.92 |
5 | Bulgaria (Kristian Vasilev, Georgi Bozhilov) | 6:16.43 |
6 | Czech Republic (Michal Plocek, David Jirka) | 6:18.90 |
1 | Serbia (Aleksandar Filipovic, Marko Marjanovic) | 6:20.82 |
2 | Great Britain (Jonathan Walton, John Collins) | 6:21.72 |
3 | Denmark (Sophus Johannesen, Frank Steffensen) | 6:22.75 |
4 | Lithuania (Martynas Dziaugys, Zygimantas Galisanskis) | 6:25.02 |
5 | Latvia (Dairis Adamaitis, Gints Zunde) | 6:27.57 |
6 | Hungary (Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar, Gergely Papp) | 6:29.51 |
1 | Belarus (Pilip Pavukou, Yahor Maziarkin) | 6:20.57 |
2 | Spain (Juan Garcia, Noe Guzman Del Castillo) | 6:22.26 |
3 | Slovenia (Gasper Fistravec, Janez Zupan) | 6:22.86 |
4 | Estonia (Andrei Jamsa, Kaur Kuslap) | 6:24.76 |
5 | Poland (Dawid Grabowski, Adam Wicenciak) | 6:30.83 |
6 | Israel (Oleg Gonorovski, Dani Fridman) | 6:34.94 |
1 | Germany (Marcel Hacker, Stephan Krueger) | 6:09.32 |
2 | France (Hugo Boucheron, Matthieu Androdias) | 6:11.14 |
3 | Ukraine (Sergii Gryn, Ivan Futryk) | 6:15.80 |
4 | Norway (Nils Jakob Hoff, Kjetil Borch) | 6:15.92 |
5 | Bulgaria (Kristian Vasilev, Georgi Bozhilov) | 6:16.43 |
6 | Czech Republic (Michal Plocek, David Jirka) | 6:18.90 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:11.38 |
2 | Great Britain (Richard Chambers, William Fletcher) | 6:14.33 |
3 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:15.53 |
4 | Netherlands (Tycho Muda, Vincent Muda) | 6:19.27 |
5 | Ireland (Paul O'donovan, Gary O'donovan) | 6:21.89 |
6 | Turkey (Huseyin Kandemir, Enes Kusku) | 6:23.43 |
1 | Czech Republic (Jan Vetesnik, Ondrej Vetesnik) | 6:23.65 |
2 | Hungary (Daniel Matyasovszki, Peter Galambos) | 6:23.80 |
3 | Portugal (Nuno Goncalves Coelho, Pedro Fraga) | 6:24.37 |
4 | Switzerland (Silvan Zehnder, Daniel Wiederkehr) | 6:26.99 |
5 | Austria (Paul Sieber, Bernhard Sieber) | 6:29.60 |
6 | Greece (Stefanos Ntouskos, Spyridon Giannaros) | 6:29.89 |
1 | Denmark (Andrej Bendtsen, Jens Nielsen) | 6:30.11 |
2 | Poland (Artur Mikolajczewski, Milosz Jankowski) | 6:34.42 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Stanojevic, Marco Josic) | 6:40.46 |
4 | Ukraine (Serhii Siabro, Roman Fedorenko) | 6:40.99 |
5 | Finland (Juho-Pekka Petaejaeniemi, Joonas Petaejaeniemi) | 6:41.28 |
1 | France (Stany Delayre, Jeremie Azou) | 6:11.38 |
2 | Great Britain (Richard Chambers, William Fletcher) | 6:14.33 |
3 | Norway (Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli) | 6:15.53 |
4 | Netherlands (Tycho Muda, Vincent Muda) | 6:19.27 |
5 | Ireland (Paul O'donovan, Gary O'donovan) | 6:21.89 |
6 | Turkey (Huseyin Kandemir, Enes Kusku) | 6:23.43 |
1 | Great Britain (James Foad, Matt Langridge) | 6:27.89 |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:28.16 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Nenad Bedik) | 6:28.94 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jakub Podrazil, Lukas Helesic) | 6:33.33 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 6:33.55 |
6 | Turkey (Onat Kazakli, Fuad Rafail) | 6:41.93 |
1 | Belarus (Dzmitry Furman, Dzianis Suravets) | 6:37.32 |
2 | Romania (Vlad-Dragos Aicoboae, Adrian Damii) | 6:37.73 |
3 | Spain (Alexander Sigurbjonsson Benet, Pau Vela Maggi) | 6:41.18 |
4 | Croatia (Marin Begovic, Ante Janjic) | 6:44.50 |
5 | Finland (Antti Kilpelaeinen, Joel Naukkarinen) | 6:50.32 |
1 | Great Britain (James Foad, Matt Langridge) | 6:27.89 |
2 | France (Germain Chardin, Dorian Mortelette) | 6:28.16 |
3 | Serbia (Milos Vasic, Nenad Bedik) | 6:28.94 |
4 | Czech Republic (Jakub Podrazil, Lukas Helesic) | 6:33.33 |
5 | Hungary (Adrian Juhasz, Bela Jr Simon) | 6:33.55 |
6 | Turkey (Onat Kazakli, Fuad Rafail) | 6:41.93 |
1 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Joel Cassells) | 6:28.58 |
2 | France (Theophile Onfroy, Augustin Mouterde) | 6:28.88 |
3 | Germany (Sven Kessler, Jonas Kilthau) | 6:34.60 |
4 | Spain (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Sergio Perez Moreno) | 6:34.87 |
5 | Greece (Ioannis Petrou, Georgios Konsolas) | 6:36.10 |
6 | Poland (Patryk Pszczolkowski, Bartosz Pszczolkowski) | 6:43.98 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Botalov, Mikhail Belikov) | 6:44.29 |
2 | Czech Republic (Milan Viktora, Adam Kapa) | 6:47.02 |
3 | Hungary (Bence Vallyon, Peter Krpesics) | 6:49.34 |
4 | Austria (Dominik Sigl, Markus Lemp) | 6:53.28 |
5 | Ukraine (Andrii Cherkashyn, Rostyslav Dzhyhyrei) | 6:55.59 |
1 | Great Britain (Peter Chambers, Joel Cassells) | 6:28.58 |
2 | France (Theophile Onfroy, Augustin Mouterde) | 6:28.88 |
3 | Germany (Sven Kessler, Jonas Kilthau) | 6:34.60 |
4 | Spain (Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Sergio Perez Moreno) | 6:34.87 |
5 | Greece (Ioannis Petrou, Georgios Konsolas) | 6:36.10 |
6 | Poland (Patryk Pszczolkowski, Bartosz Pszczolkowski) | 6:43.98 |
1 | Great Britain (Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell, Alan Sinclair, Tom Ransley, Scott Durant) | 5:55.70 |
2 | Greece (Ioannis Tsilis, Dionysios Angelopoulos, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 5:57.00 |
3 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Mikalai Sharlap, Ihar Pashevich) | 5:57.67 |
4 | Spain (Javier Garcia Ordonez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman Del Castillo) | 5:57.76 |
5 | Netherlands (Harold Langen, Peter Van Schie, Van Der Vincent Want, Govert Viergever) | 5:59.85 |
6 | Germany (Johannes Weissenfeld, Alexander Egler, Maximilian Planer, Felix Wimberger) | 6:00.28 |
1 | France (Edouard Jonville, Benoit Demey, Matthieu Moinaux, Julien Despres) | 6:00.12 |
2 | Serbia (Dusan Bogicevic, Veselin Savic, Nikola Stojic, Radoje Deric) | 6:00.35 |
3 | Romania (Toader-Andrei Gontaru, Marius-Vasile Cozmiuc, George Palamariu, Cristi-Ilie Pirghie) | 6:00.46 |
4 | Russia (Yuriy Pshenichnikov, Semen Yaganov, Roman Lomachev, Daniil Andrienko) | 6:02.83 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jakub Paroulek, Jan Andrle, Kornel Altman, Matyas Klang) | 6:02.94 |
6 | Poland (Damian Rosolski, Piotr Hojka, Konrad Wojewodzic, Rafal Hejmej) | 6:06.87 |
1 | Great Britain (Nathaniel Reilly-O'donnell, Alan Sinclair, Tom Ransley, Scott Durant) | 5:55.70 |
2 | Greece (Ioannis Tsilis, Dionysios Angelopoulos, Georgios Tziallas, Ioannis Christou) | 5:57.00 |
3 | Belarus (Vadzim Lialin, Dzianis Mihal, Mikalai Sharlap, Ihar Pashevich) | 5:57.67 |
4 | Spain (Javier Garcia Ordonez, Jaime Canalejo Pazos, Marcelino Garcia Cortes, Antonio Guzman Del Castillo) | 5:57.76 |
5 | Netherlands (Harold Langen, Peter Van Schie, Van Der Vincent Want, Govert Viergever) | 5:59.85 |
6 | Germany (Johannes Weissenfeld, Alexander Egler, Maximilian Planer, Felix Wimberger) | 6:00.28 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann) | 5:52.27 |
2 | France (Thibault Colard, Guillaume Raineau, Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi) | 5:53.69 |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Jens Vilhelmsen, Jacob Barsoe, Jacob Larsen) | 5:53.76 |
4 | Great Britain (Sam Scrimgeour, Jonathan Clegg, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 5:55.75 |
5 | Netherlands (Joris Pijs, Van Jort Gennep, Timothee Heijbrock, Bjorn Van Den Ende) | 5:56.54 |
6 | Spain (Ander Zabala Artetxe, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Marc Franquet Montfort, Imanol Garmendia Maiz) | 5:57.14 |
1 | Czech Republic (Jan Hajek, Jiri Kopac, Miroslav Vrastil Jr, Michael Humpolec) | 6:01.61 |
2 | Russia (Alexander Chaukin, Anton Kuranov, Maksim Telitcyn, Aleksey Vikulin) | 6:04.41 |
3 | Germany (Jonathan Koch, Lars Wichert, Matthias Arnold, Julius Peschel) | 6:04.51 |
4 | Poland (Dawid Kaminski, Mateusz Drab, Rafal Serwiak, Milosz Bernatajtys) | 6:04.81 |
5 | Turkey (Cem Yilmaz, Hakan Ozcan, Barbaros Gozutok, Ahmet Yumrukaya) | 6:05.63 |
1 | Switzerland (Simon Schuerch, Mario Gyr, Lucas Tramer, Simon Niepmann) | 5:52.27 |
2 | France (Thibault Colard, Guillaume Raineau, Thomas Baroukh, Franck Solforosi) | 5:53.69 |
3 | Denmark (Kasper Winther, Jens Vilhelmsen, Jacob Barsoe, Jacob Larsen) | 5:53.76 |
4 | Great Britain (Sam Scrimgeour, Jonathan Clegg, Mark Aldred, Chris Bartley) | 5:55.75 |
5 | Netherlands (Joris Pijs, Van Jort Gennep, Timothee Heijbrock, Bjorn Van Den Ende) | 5:56.54 |
6 | Spain (Ander Zabala Artetxe, Patricio Rojas Aznar, Marc Franquet Montfort, Imanol Garmendia Maiz) | 5:57.14 |
1 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Pavel Sorin, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:45.61 |
2 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Artem Morozov, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 5:46.26 |
3 | Great Britain (Jack Beaumont, Sam Townsend, Graeme Thomas, Peter Lambert) | 5:46.89 |
4 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Dariusz Radosz, Miroslaw Zietarski, Wiktor Chabel) | 5:48.37 |
5 | Lithuania (Dominykas Jancionis, Rolandas Mascinskas, Aurimas Adomavicius, Vytautas Lapatiukas) | 5:49.05 |
6 | Germany (Patrick Leineweber, Karl Schulze, Lauritz Schoof, Hans Gruhne) | 5:49.34 |
1 | Switzerland (Nico Stahlberg, Augustin Maillefer, Barnabe Delarze, Roman Röösli) | 5:47.66 |
2 | Estonia (Allar Raja, Sten-Erik Anderson, Tonu Endrekson, Kaspar Taimsoo) | 5:50.02 |
3 | Norway (Bjoern-Jostein Singstad, Martin Helseth, Erik André Solbakken, Jan Oscar Stabe Helvig) | 5:51.42 |
4 | France (Julien Montet, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Mickael Marteau, Alberic Cormerais) | 5:52.97 |
5 | Czech Republic (Martin Basl, Jaroslav Kedaj, Adam Sterbak, Vojtech Rimak) | 6:03.68 |
1 | Russia (Vladislav Ryabtsev, Pavel Sorin, Viacheslav Mikhaylevskiy, Sergey Fedorovtsev) | 5:45.61 |
2 | Ukraine (Dmytro Mikhay, Artem Morozov, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 5:46.26 |
3 | Great Britain (Jack Beaumont, Sam Townsend, Graeme Thomas, Peter Lambert) | 5:46.89 |
4 | Poland (Mateusz Biskup, Dariusz Radosz, Miroslaw Zietarski, Wiktor Chabel) | 5:48.37 |
5 | Lithuania (Dominykas Jancionis, Rolandas Mascinskas, Aurimas Adomavicius, Vytautas Lapatiukas) | 5:49.05 |
6 | Germany (Patrick Leineweber, Karl Schulze, Lauritz Schoof, Hans Gruhne) | 5:49.34 |