All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Köln - 19 October 2020 - 25 October 2020 - Hard
25th Oct - 20h40 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-1 |
24th Oct - 19h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-3 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
23th Oct - 14h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
23th Oct - 17h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
23th Oct - 19h35 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
23th Oct - 22h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Oct - 18h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | John Millman | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
Adrian Mannarino | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-3 | |
22th Oct - 15h50 | Gilles Simon | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
22th Oct - 14h05 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 6-1 |
22th Oct - 19h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
21th Oct - 20h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-3 | |
22th Oct - 18h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
20th Oct - 19h40 | John Millman | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-2 |
19th Oct - 16h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Sumit Nagal | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
19th Oct - 18h40 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
19th Oct - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 7-5 |
20th Oct - 15h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
20th Oct - 18h20 | Jannik Sinner | def. | James Duckworth | 6-1 6-2 |
21th Oct - 16h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-1 |
19th Oct - 16h20 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-0 |
19th Oct - 18h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-1 6-0 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
19th Oct - 19h35 | Steve Johnson | def. | Marin Cilic | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Oct - 14h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 6-3 |
20th Oct - 19h05 | Oscar Otte | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-2 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Oct - 11h05 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 6-2 |
18th Oct - 12h35 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Oscar Otte | 4-3 ab. |
18th Oct - 12h35 | Dennis Novak | def. | James Duckworth | 6-4 7-5 |
18th Oct - 14h00 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 11h05 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-0 |
17th Oct - 11h05 | James Duckworth | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
17th Oct - 12h30 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Oct - 13h30 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 14h10 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Norbert Gombos | 7-5 6-4 |
17th Oct - 15h00 | Dennis Novak | def. | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
17th Oct - 16h00 | Oscar Otte | def. | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-4 |
17th Oct - 17h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |