All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 7 November 2020 - 15 November 2020 - Hard
14th Nov - 14h05 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
13th Nov - 14h05 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Nov - 17h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
12th Nov - 11h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Radu Albot | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
12th Nov - 13h25 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
12th Nov - 18h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | John Millman | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Nov - 19h40 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 7-5 |
10th Nov - 17h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Nov - 18h45 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Nov - 11h10 | John Millman | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
11th Nov - 13h15 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-6 |
11th Nov - 14h40 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 7-6 |
11th Nov - 16h50 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Nov - 18h25 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Nov - 20h30 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
8th Nov - 18h40 | Radu Albot | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-1 |
9th Nov - 17h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9th Nov - 13h20 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Martin Klizan | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
9th Nov - 15h45 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-1 |
10th Nov - 13h00 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Nov - 11h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
8th Nov - 17h10 | John Millman | def. | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-1 |
10th Nov - 11h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Nov - 12h45 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | Bye | |||
9th Nov - 19h55 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Nov - 11h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Nov - 17h15 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Nov - 12h05 | Gilles Simon | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
8th Nov - 12h05 | Taro Daniel | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Nov - 13h40 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Fabrizio Ornago | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Nov - 13h55 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-4 |
7th Nov - 12h30 | Gilles Simon | def. | Luke Saville | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Nov - 14h35 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-5 6-3 |
Fabrizio Ornago | def. | Gabriel Donev | 6-3 1-6 6-2 | |
7th Nov - 14h55 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
7th Nov - 17h20 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Alexander Donski | 6-2 6-3 |
7th Nov - 16h25 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 7-5 |
7th Nov - 13h05 | Taro Daniel | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Nov - 11h00 | Martin Klizan | def. | Max Purcell | 7-5 6-4 |