All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 9 February 2020 - 16 February 2020 - Indoor
16th Feb - 15h35 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-4 6-2 |
15th Feb - 14h10 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
15th Feb - 16h10 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
14th Feb - 13h10 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Feb - 15h10 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Feb - 16h40 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
14th Feb - 18h35 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Feb - 10h40 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
13th Feb - 12h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 6-2 |
13th Feb - 14h00 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Jules Marie | 7-6 7-5 |
13th Feb - 14h40 | Mirza Basic | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
13th Feb - 15h45 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Maxime Janvier | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
13th Feb - 18h05 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
13th Feb - 20h45 | Quentin Halys | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
13th Feb - 23h15 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 6-4 |
12th Feb - 16h15 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Harold Mayot | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12th Feb - 10h45 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 6-1 |
11th Feb - 12h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
12th Feb - 13h40 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-6 6-2 |
11th Feb - 14h40 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
11th Feb - 18h40 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
12th Feb - 10h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Feb - 13h35 | Quentin Halys | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
11th Feb - 14h20 | Mirza Basic | def. | Cem Ilkel | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
11th Feb - 16h00 | Andrea Arnaboldi | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-2 |
11th Feb - 21h00 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
12th Feb - 20h55 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-0 6-4 |
11th Feb - 16h40 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-3 7-6 |
Zdenek Kolar | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 6-7 6-4 | |
12th Feb - 18h30 | Jules Marie | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 12h10 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-4 |