All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 17 February 2020 - 23 February 2020 - Indoor
23th Feb - 14h15 | Tomas Machac | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
22th Feb - 13h10 | Tomas Machac | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Feb - 14h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
21th Feb - 13h05 | Tomas Machac | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Feb - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-2 |
21th Feb - 15h15 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
21th Feb - 17h25 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Daniel Masur | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
20th Feb - 10h05 | Tomas Machac | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Feb - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Feb - 11h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-5 6-4 |
20th Feb - 11h35 | Daniel Masur | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
20th Feb - 13h25 | Yannick Maden | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-0 |
20th Feb - 13h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Feb - 15h05 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Dustin Brown | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Feb - 17h00 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-4 7-6 |
Yannick Maden | def. | Louis Wessels | 3-6 7-6 6-3 | |
19th Feb - 17h20 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
Maximilian Marterer | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-1 6-3 | |
19th Feb - 14h20 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Igor Sijsling | w.o. |
19th Feb - 10h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
19th Feb - 10h15 | Daniel Masur | def. | Vaclav Safranek | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
19th Feb - 20h20 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Feb - 20h00 | Mirza Basic | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Feb - 16h40 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-5 |
19th Feb - 18h40 | Dustin Brown | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Machac | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-0 6-3 | |
19th Feb - 12h55 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 7-6 |
Quentin Halys | def. | Milan Welte | 7-5 6-2 | |
19th Feb - 12h50 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3 6-1 |
19th Feb - 14h10 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | def. | Lucas Miedler | 7-6 6-4 |
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |