All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 27 September 2021 - 3 October 2021 - Hard
Casper Ruud | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-0 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 23h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Andrey Rublev | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
3rd Oct - 01h30 | Casper Ruud | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
1st Oct - 20h35 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-1 |
1st Oct - 22h05 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 02h40 | Casper Ruud | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 04h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
30th Sep - 02h40 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 6-2 6-1 |
30th Sep - 04h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
30th Sep - 22h00 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-3 |
30th Sep - 22h05 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
30th Sep - 23h00 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 6-2 |
1st Oct - 00h45 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-3 |
1st Oct - 02h40 | Casper Ruud | def. | Andrew Murray | 7-5 6-4 |
1st Oct - 04h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | August Holmgren | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
28th Sep - 02h40 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
29th Sep - 01h30 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
29th Sep - 04h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
28th Sep - 05h25 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 7-6 |
28th Sep - 22h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-2 7-5 |
29th Sep - 20h30 | Daniel Evans | def. | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-5 |
29th Sep - 23h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-1 |
27th Sep - 22h35 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-1 7-5 |
28th Sep - 23h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
August Holmgren | Bye | |||
28th Sep - 20h35 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Sep - 20h35 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
29th Sep - 02h30 | Andrew Murray | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
Christopher Eubanks | def. | Darian King | 7-6 7-5 |
Alex Bolt | def. | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Salvatore Caruso | def. | August Holmgren | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Federico Gaio | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-2 |
Darian King | def. | Lucas Gómez | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Christopher Eubanks | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Kevin Anderson | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 7-5 |
Alex Bolt | def. | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-4 7-6 |
August Holmgren | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-6 |
Salvatore Caruso | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | def. | Steve Johnson | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Denis Kudla | def. | Zachary Svajda | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |