All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Japan - 17 September 2022 - 25 September 2022 - Indoor
25th Sep - 05h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Qinwen Zheng | 7-5 7-5 |
24th Sep - 05h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-2 |
24th Sep - 06h55 | Qinwen Zheng | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
23th Sep - 05h10 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Petra Martic | 7-5 6-2 |
23th Sep - 06h45 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
23th Sep - 10h45 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Sep - 12h25 | Qinwen Zheng | def. | Claire Liu | 6-4 7-5 |
21th Sep - 10h20 | Qinwen Zheng | def. | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-3 6-2 |
21th Sep - 11h50 | Claire Liu | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Sep - 09h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-0 6-1 |
22th Sep - 10h30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Naomi Osaka | w.o. |
22th Sep - 07h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 6-3 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 6-2 | |
22th Sep - 05h10 | Petra Martic | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 6-4 |
Shuai Zhang | def. | Caroline Garcia | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | Bye | |||
19th Sep - 10h30 | Qinwen Zheng | def. | Misaki Doi | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Sep - 04h10 | Elise Mertens | def. | Qiang Wang | 6-0 6-3 |
19th Sep - 08h55 | Claire Liu | def. | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-3 |
Veronika Kudermetova | Bye | |||
20th Sep - 04h10 | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | def. | Sofia Kenin | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Sep - 12h15 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 1-0 ab. |
20th Sep - 10h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Yuki Naito | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Sep - 08h35 | Ludmilla Samsonova | def. | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Sep - 06h30 | Xin-yu Wang | def. | Ellen Perez | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
19th Sep - 13h30 | Despina Papamichail | def. | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-2 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
20th Sep - 07h20 | Karolina Pliskova | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-1 |
19th Sep - 12h20 | Petra Martic | def. | Rina Saigo | 6-1 6-1 |
20th Sep - 06h10 | Shuai Zhang | def. | Mai Hontama | 6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Garcia | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Sep - 04h10 | Despina Papamichail | def. | Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2 6-4 |
18th Sep - 04h10 | Ellen Perez | def. | Danielle Lao | 7-5 6-2 |
18th Sep - 05h30 | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | def. | Kyoka Okamura | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
18th Sep - 05h55 | Isabella Shinikova | def. | Kurumi Nara | 0-6 7-5 6-0 |
18th Sep - 07h40 | Xiao-Di You | def. | Carol Zhao | 6-1 7-5 |
18th Sep - 08h00 | Rina Saigo | def. | Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
Chihiro Muramatsu | def. | Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Rina Saigo | def. | Sophie Chang | 6-4 6-0 |
Fernanda Contreras Gómez | def. | Nagi Hanatani | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Kyoka Okamura | def. | Ena Shibahara | 6-1 7-5 |
Carol Zhao | def. | Giuliana Olmos | 6-4 6-2 |
Xiao-Di You | def. | Haruna Arakawa | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Despina Papamichail | def. | Erika Sema | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Himeno Sakatsume | def. | Rinko Matsuda | 6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Shinikova | def. | Desirae Krawczyk | 7-6 7-5 |
Kurumi Nara | def. | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | 6-0 6-3 |
Danielle Lao | def. | Eri Hozumi | 6-4 6-3 |
Ellen Perez | def. | Sayaka Ishii | 6-3 6-3 |