All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Chile - Coquimbo - 1 May 2023 - 7 May 2023 - Clay
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | João Lucas Reis da Silva | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
João Lucas Reis da Silva | def. | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2 6-4 |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 7-5 |
João Lucas Reis da Silva | def. | Nick Hardt | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | def. | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 7-5 6-1 |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | Facundo Juarez | 6-3 6-4 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-1 6-2 |
3rd May - 16h10 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | def. | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2 6-2 |
3rd May - 16h10 | Facundo Juarez | def. | Gustavo Heide | 7-5 6-3 |
3rd May - 16h15 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | Francisco Comesana | 6-2 7-6 |
3rd May - 17h45 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
3rd May - 18h00 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | def. | Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
3rd May - 18h15 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Alex Barrena | 6-2 6-0 |
3rd May - 19h30 | Nick Hardt | def. | José Pereira | 7-5 6-2 |
3rd May - 20h25 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | def. | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2 6-2 |
Nick Hardt | def. | Lautaro Midon | 6-4 6-3 | |
José Pereira | def. | Santiago De La Fuente | 6-2 6-3 | |
1st May - 21h40 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | def. | Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
1st May - 20h45 | João Lucas Reis da Silva | def. | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | def. | Valerio Aboian | 6-4 6-4 | |
Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | def. | Nicolas Villalon Valdes | 6-4 6-1 | |
1st May - 19h00 | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | def. | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3 6-4 |
1st May - 19h45 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | def. | Wilson Leite | 6-3 6-3 |
1st May - 18h00 | Gustavo Heide | def. | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1 7-5 |
1st May - 19h30 | Facundo Juarez | def. | Jorge Panta | 6-0 6-2 |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | Gonzalo Lama | 6-1 6-2 | |
Francisco Comesana | def. | Leonardo Aboian | 6-2 4-6 6-4 | |
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | def. | Hernan Casanova | 6-3 6-1 | |
Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4 6-4 | |
Alex Barrena | def. | Ignacio Monzon | 6-4 7-6 | |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-1 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
1st May - 16h05 | Alex Barrena | def. | Julián Gimenez | 7-6 7-5 |
1st May - 16h05 | Santiago De La Fuente | def. | Tomas Farjat | 6-2 7-6 |
1st May - 16h10 | Ignacio Monzon | def. | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
1st May - 16h10 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | def. | Ignacio Carou | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
1st May - 18h15 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | def. | Kosuke Ogura | 6-1 6-1 |
1st May - 18h20 | Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Thiago Cigarran | 6-3 6-0 |
Ignacio Monzon | def. | Guillermo Rojas Pedron | 6-0 6-1 | |
30th Apr - 17h30 | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | def. | Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-2 6-1 |
30th Apr - 19h40 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | def. | Preston Brown | 6-2 6-2 |
30th Apr - 19h00 | Ignacio Carou | Bye | ||
30th Apr - 16h10 | Alex Barrena | def. | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4 6-2 |
30th Apr - 18h05 | Julián Gimenez | def. | Cash Hanzlik | w.o. |
30th Apr - 21h30 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | def. | Victor Nunez | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
30th Apr - 19h05 | Kosuke Ogura | def. | Cristobal Castro Lopez | 6-3 6-0 |
30th Apr - 20h25 | Conner Huertas del Pino | def. | Matias Rojas | 6-1 6-0 |
30th Apr - 19h20 | Thiago Cigarran | def. | Benjamin Ignacio Torres Fernandez | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
30th Apr - 16h05 | Tomas Farjat | def. | Jesu Garmendia | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Apr - 16h10 | Santiago De La Fuente | def. | Amador Salazar | 6-0 4-6 6-0 |