Wait ...
Lausanne - Results Mixed 2021
Switzerland - 17 May 2021 - 23 May 2021
1 | Netherlands (Jody Vermeulen, Mike Schloesser) | |
2 | Denmark (Tanja Gellenthien, Stephan Hansen) | |
3 | United States (Linda Ochoa-Anderson, Braden Gellenthien) | |
4 | Great Britain (Jessica Stretton, Nathan Macqueen) | |
5 | France (Sophie Dodemont, Adrien Gontier) | |
6 | Estonia (Lisell Jaatma, Robin Jaatma) | |
6 | Turkey (Ayse Bera Suzer, Yakup Yildiz) | |
8 | Spain (Andrea Marcos Garcia, Miguel Angel Medina Orta) | |
9 | Croatia (Amanda Mlinaric, Domagoj Buden) | |
9 | Germany (Julia Boehnke, Florian Grafmans) | |
9 | Iran (Seyedeh-Vida Halimianavval, Mohammadsaleh Palizban) | |
9 | Italy (Paola Natale, Marco Bruno) | |
9 | Russia (Natalia Avdeeva, Dmitrii Voronov) | |
9 | Switzerland (Clementine De Giuli, Roman Haefelfinger) | |
1 | Netherlands (Gabriela Bayardo, Sjef van den Berg) | |
2 | Bangladesh (Diya Siddique, Md Ruman Shana) | |
3 | Mexico (Alejandra Valencia, Luis A Álvarez) | |
4 | Canada (Stephanie Barrett, Brian Maxwell) | |
5 | Spain (Ines De Velasco Martinez, Miguel Alvarino Garcia) | |
6 | France (Lisa Barbelin, Thomas Chirault) | |
7 | Italy (Lucilla Boari, Mauro Nespoli) | |
8 | Russia (Elena Osipova, Erdem Tsydypov) | |
9 | Turkey (Gulnaz Coskun, Mete Gazoz) | |
9 | Poland (Anna Tobolewska, Slawomir Naploszek) | |
9 | Mongolia (Urantungalag Bishindee, Baatarkhuyag Otgonbold) | |
9 | Moldova (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
9 | Kazakhstan (Alina Ilyassova, Denis Gankin) | |
9 | Germany (Michelle Kroppen, Florian Unruh) | |
9 | Great Britain (Sarah Bettles, Patrick Huston) | |
9 | Colombia (Maira Alejandra Sepulveda, Daniel Felipe Pineda) | |
17 | Sweden (Christine Bjerendal, Kaj Sjöberg) | |
17 | Switzerland (Valentine De Giuli, Florian Faber) | |
17 | Iran (Mahta Abdollahi, Reza Shabani) | |
17 | Estonia (Reena Parnat, Mart Oona) | |
17 | Egypt (Nada Azzam, Youssof Tolba) | |
17 | United States (Kelsey Lard, Jackson Mirich) | |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Recurve : General Informations