All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Kolín
Basketbal Club Kolin is a basketball team from Czech Republic, based in Kolín.
15 April 2023 - 16h45 First Round | BC Kolín | 96 - 102 | USK Praha |
17 April 2023 - 17h10 First Round | USK Praha | 83 - 66 | BC Kolín |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 444 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 2985 | 3031 | -46 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 611 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 1503 | 1496 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 278 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1482 | 1535 | -53 |
15 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Opava (6) | 92 - 80 | BC Kolín (8) |
19 February 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 75 - 92 | Basket Brno (2) |
1 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 87 - 82 | BC Kolín (8) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 84 - 77 | BC Kolín (8) |
8 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 94 - 84 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
11 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | Ostrava NH (7) | 86 - 84 | BC Kolín (8) |
15 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 80 - 96 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
22 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 79 - 72 | BK Pardubice (4) |
24 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 81 - 68 | BK Opava (6) |
29 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basket Brno (2) | 95 - 102 ot | BC Kolín (8) |
1 April 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 82 - 93 | BK Decín (3) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 95 - 93 | BC Kolín (8) |
8 April 2023 - 14h10 Second Round - Championship Group | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 101 - 82 | BC Kolín (8) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 83 - 87 | Ostrava NH (7) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 545 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1811 | 1799 | +12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 636 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 929 | 904 | +25 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 455 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 882 | 895 | -13 |
1 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | BK Olomoucko (7) | 73 - 78 | BC Kolín (6) |
5 October 2022 - 17h45 Round 2 | BC Kolín (7) | 75 - 80 | BK Opava (8) |
9 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | Usti nad Labem (11) | 64 - 76 | BC Kolín (4) |
15 October 2022 - 17h45 Round 4 | BC Kolín (6) | 74 - 73 | BK Decín (2) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | BK Pardubice (8) | 84 - 71 | BC Kolín (4) |
29 October 2022 - 17h45 Round 7 | BC Kolín (3) | 85 - 76 | SK Slavia Praha (9) |
2 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 67 - 92 | BC Kolín (2) |
19 November 2022 - 17h45 Round 9 | BC Kolín (2) | 96 - 87 | Ostrava NH (10) |
3 December 2022 - 17h45 Round 11 | BC Kolín (5) | 81 - 92 | Basket Brno (4) |
5 December 2022 - 10h00 Round 5 | Basketball Nymburk (5) | 85 - 87 | BC Kolín (2) |
10 December 2022 - 17h45 Round 12 | BC Kolín (5) | 90 - 87 | BK Olomoucko (11) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | BK Opava (6) | 102 - 80 | BC Kolín (5) |
21 December 2022 - 17h45 Round 14 | BC Kolín (5) | 77 - 89 | Usti nad Labem (7) |
29 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 15 | BK Decín (2) | 79 - 74 | BC Kolín (6) |
4 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 16 | BC Kolín (5) | 77 - 69 | Basketball Nymburk (3) |
7 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 17 | BC Kolín (5) | 93 - 89 | BK Pardubice (4) |
14 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | SK Slavia Praha (10) | 90 - 88 ot | BC Kolín (7) |
18 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 19 | BC Kolín (7) | 95 - 75 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
21 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 20 | Ostrava NH (8) | 69 - 75 | BC Kolín (6) |
28 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 21 | BC Kolín (6) | 86 - 87 | USK Praha (9) |
1 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | USK Praha (8) | 88 - 82 | BC Kolín (4) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | Basket Brno (1) | 94 - 79 | BC Kolín (7) |
10 January 2023 - 18h30 Round of 16 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec | 66 - 83 | BC Kolín |
11 February 2023 - 17h45 Quarter-Finals | BC Kolín | 87 - 76 | BK Pardubice |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BC Kolín | 65 - 88 | BK Decín |
19 March 2023 - 16h30 Third Place Match | Usti nad Labem | 89 - 92 | BC Kolín |