All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Hradec Králové
Telovýchovná Jednota Sokol Hradec Králové is a basketball team from Czech Republic, based in Hradec Králové.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0th | 167 | 36 | 6 | 30 | 2678 | 3180 | -502 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0th | 167 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1269 | 1541 | -272 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0th | 167 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1409 | 1639 | -230 |
8 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 88 - 106 | USK Praha (0) |
11 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 72 - 97 | BK Olomoucko (0) |
15 February 2023 - 18h30 Second Round - Relegation Group | SK Slavia Praha | 102 - 76 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
18 February 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Relegation Group | USK Praha (0) | 80 - 70 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | BK Olomoucko (0) | 96 - 70 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
11 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 107 - 87 | SK Slavia Praha |
15 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 81 - 90 | USK Praha (0) |
22 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 73 - 83 | BK Olomoucko (0) |
29 March 2023 - 18h30 Second Round - Relegation Group | SK Slavia Praha | 91 - 80 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
1 April 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Relegation Group | USK Praha (0) | 92 - 91 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | BK Olomoucko (0) | 95 - 87 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 85 - 96 | SK Slavia Praha |
5 May 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Srsni Písek | 100 - 85 | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) |
8 May 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Relegation Group | Sokol Hradec Králové (0) | 62 - 90 | Srsni Písek |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 227 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1551 | 1875 | -324 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 182 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 701 | 892 | -191 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 273 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 850 | 983 | -133 |
1 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 1 | USK Praha (1) | 87 - 72 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
5 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 2 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) | 70 - 87 | Basket Brno (2) |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | BK Olomoucko (12) | 95 - 109 | Sokol Hradec Králové (9) |
15 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 4 | Sokol Hradec Králové (10) | 72 - 94 | BK Opava (1) |
19 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | Usti nad Labem (10) | 110 - 77 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
22 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 76 - 96 | BK Decín (1) |
29 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 7 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 52 - 99 | Basketball Nymburk (4) |
2 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 67 - 92 | BC Kolín (2) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | SK Slavia Praha (9) | 81 - 87 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 50 - 90 | BK Pardubice (3) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 83 - 85 | Ostrava NH (8) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 33 - 24 | USK Praha (7) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | Basket Brno (4) | 96 - 73 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
21 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 14 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 68 - 60 | BK Olomoucko (11) |
28 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 15 | BK Opava (5) | 92 - 81 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
4 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 68 - 92 | Usti nad Labem (6) |
7 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | BK Decín (2) | 72 - 84 | Sokol Hradec Králové (10) |
14 January 2023 - 15h00 Round 18 | Basketball Nymburk (2) | 101 - 59 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
18 January 2023 - 17h45 Round 19 | BC Kolín (7) | 95 - 75 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
21 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) | 62 - 73 | SK Slavia Praha (10) |
28 January 2023 - 18h30 Round 21 | BK Pardubice (3) | 71 - 65 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | Ostrava NH (8) | 83 - 68 | Sokol Hradec Králové (11) |
25 January 2023 - 18h00 Round of 16 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 95 - 80 | USK Praha |
20 February 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Sokol Hradec Králové | 61 - 75 | BK Decín |