All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Ustí Nad Labem
Basketbalovy Klub Scp Usti Nad Labem is a basketball team from Czech Republic, based in Ustà Nad Labem. Usti nad Labem plays their home games in the Sportcentrum.
3 May 2022 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | Basketball Nymburk | 93 - 70 | Usti nad Labem |
21 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 87 - 77 | Usti nad Labem |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 83 - 96 | Usti nad Labem |
25 April 2023 - 17h10 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 93 - 85 | BK Pardubice |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 73 - 77 | BK Pardubice |
29 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 98 - 71 | Usti nad Labem |
2 May 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 92 - 84 | BK Pardubice |
4 May 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | BK Pardubice | 87 - 76 | Usti nad Labem |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 556 | 36 | 20 | 16 | 3132 | 3075 | +57 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 667 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1657 | 1534 | +123 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 444 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1475 | 1541 | -66 |
12 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 97 - 78 | BK Decín (3) |
15 February 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 90 - 74 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
2 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 96 - 58 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
5 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 116 - 106 | BK Opava (6) |
8 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 122 - 85 | Ostrava NH (7) |
12 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 93 - 109 | Basket Brno (2) |
15 March 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 80 - 96 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
22 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 105 - 87 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 85 - 98 | BK Pardubice (4) |
29 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 86 - 94 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Opava (6) | 82 - 68 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 95 - 93 | BC Kolín (8) |
8 April 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | Ostrava NH (7) | 87 - 94 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basket Brno (2) | 81 - 79 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 636 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1882 | 1791 | +91 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 727 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 963 | 871 | +92 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 545 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 919 | 920 | -1 |
2 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 64 - 73 | BK Decín (4) |
9 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | Usti nad Labem (11) | 64 - 76 | BC Kolín (4) |
12 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | Basketball Nymburk (4) | 83 - 69 | Usti nad Labem (9) |
15 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 4 | SK Slavia Praha (7) | 85 - 67 | Usti nad Labem (12) |
19 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | Usti nad Labem (10) | 110 - 77 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) |
22 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 6 | Ostrava NH (9) | 80 - 86 | Usti nad Labem (10) |
30 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | Usti nad Labem (10) | 67 - 65 | USK Praha (7) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | Basket Brno (5) | 92 - 90 | Usti nad Labem (9) |
20 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | Usti nad Labem (7) | 109 - 89 | BK Olomoucko (11) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | BK Opava (5) | 102 - 94 | Usti nad Labem (7) |
4 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 71 - 81 | BK Pardubice (2) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | BK Decín (3) | 94 - 80 | Usti nad Labem (9) |
16 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 96 - 84 | Basketball Nymburk (2) |
21 December 2022 - 17h45 Round 14 | BC Kolín (5) | 77 - 89 | Usti nad Labem (7) |
28 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 15 | Usti nad Labem (7) | 94 - 78 | SK Slavia Praha (10) |
4 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 68 - 92 | Usti nad Labem (6) |
8 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | Usti nad Labem (6) | 104 - 70 | Ostrava NH (8) |
14 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 18 | USK Praha (9) | 76 - 80 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
18 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | Usti nad Labem (5) | 92 - 90 | Basket Brno (2) |
21 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | BK Olomoucko (12) | 86 - 93 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
29 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | Usti nad Labem (5) | 92 - 88 | BK Opava (7) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | BK Pardubice (3) | 77 - 79 | Usti nad Labem (4) |
11 January 2023 - 17h00 Round of 16 | SP Basket | 62 - 114 | Usti nad Labem |
1 February 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BK Opava | 90 - 102 | Usti nad Labem |
18 March 2023 - 15h00 Semi-Finals | Usti nad Labem | 71 - 102 | Basket Brno |
19 March 2023 - 16h30 Third Place Match | Usti nad Labem | 89 - 92 | BC Kolín |