All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
25/04 - 26/04 | CHN | Fuzhou Open | Markus Böckermann - Lars Flüggen |
26/04 | CHN | Fuzhou Open | Jamie Lynn Broder - Kristina Valjas |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/05 - 17/05 | SWI | Lucerne Open | Karla Borger - Britta Büthe |
17/05 | SWI | Lucerne Open | Alex Ranghieri - Marco Caminati |
24/05 | CZE | Prague Open | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas |
30/05 - 31/05 | RUS | Grand Slam Moscow | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
30/05 - 31/05 | Moscow | Moscow Grand Slam | Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior - Pedro Solberg Salgado |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 07/06 | CRO | Porec Major Series | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
07/06 | CRO | Porec Major Series | Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen |
13/06 - 14/06 | NOR | Stavanger Major Series | Juliana Felisberta Da Silva - Maria Antonelli |
14/06 | Stavanger | Stavanger Major Series | Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior - Pedro Solberg Salgado |
20/06 - 21/06 | Saint Petersburg | St. Petersburg Gran Slam | Jacob Gibb - Casey Patterson |
20/06 - 27/06 | AZE | Women's European Games | Nicole Eiholzer - Nina Betschart |
21/06 | Saint Petersburg | St. Petersburg Gran Slam | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas |
21/06 - 27/06 | AZE | Men's European Games | Martins Plavins - Haralds Regza |
30/06 - 05/07 | Rotterdam | World Championships | Alison Conte Ceruti - Bruno Oscar Schmidt |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 04/07 | Rotterdam | World Championships Women | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas |
01/07 - 02/08 | AUT | Men's European Championships | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins |
11/07 - 12/07 | SWI | Gstaad Major Series | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
12/07 | Gstaad | Gstaad Major Series | Alex Ranghieri - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich |
19/07 - 21/07 | Toronto | Men's Pan American Games | Juan Virgen - Lombardo Ontiveros |
20/07 - 21/07 | Toronto | Women's Pan American Games | Ana Gallay - Georgina Klug |
26/07 | JPN | Yokohama Gran Slam | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst |
26/07 | JPN | Yokohama Gran Slam | Alison Conte Ceruti - Bruno Oscar Schmidt |
30/07 - 01/08 | AUT | Women's European Championships | In progress |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/08 | Riga | European U-18 Championships Men | Rémi Bassereau - Timothée Platre |
09/08 | Riga | European U-18 Championships Women | Tina Graudina - Paula Neciporuka |
22/08 - 23/08 | USA | Long Beach Gran Slam | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
22/08 - 23/08 | USA | Long Beach Gran Slam | Alison Conte Ceruti - Bruno Oscar Schmidt |
29/08 - 30/08 | Myslowice | European U-22 Championships Men | Michal Bryl - Kacper Kujawiak |
29/08 - 30/08 | POR | European U-22 Championships Women | Saint-Rémy-de-Provence |
29/08 - 30/08 | POL | Olsztyn Gran Slam | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
30/08 | POL | Olsztyn Gran Slam | Alison Conte Ceruti - Bruno Oscar Schmidt |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/09 - 05/09 | Paralimni | European U-20 Championships Men | Anders Berntsen Mol - Mathias Berntsen |
04/09 - 05/09 | Paralimni | European U-20 Championships Women | Joy Stubbe - Nika Daalderop |
05/09 - 06/09 | Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro Open | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins |
05/09 - 06/09 | BRA | Rio Open | Larissa França Maestrini - Talita Da Rocha Antunes |
12/09 - 13/09 | RUS | Sochi Open | Marta Menegatti - Viktoria Orsi Toth |
12/09 - 13/09 | RUS | Sochi Open | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins |
26/09 - 27/09 | CHN | Xiamen Open | Nadine Zumkehr - Joana Heidrich |
26/09 - 27/09 | CHN | Xiamen Open | Nicholas Lucena - Philip Dalhausser |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 04/10 | USA | World Tour Final | Agatha Bednarczuk - Barbara Seixas De Freitas |
03/10 - 04/10 | USA | World Tour Final | Alison Conte Ceruti - Bruno Oscar Schmidt |
10/10 - 11/10 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta Open | Laura Ludwig - Kira Walkenhorst |
10/10 - 11/10 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta Open | Nicholas Lucena - Philip Dalhausser |
24/10 | TÜR | Antalya Open | Marketa Sluková - Barbora Hermannová |
25/10 | TÜR | Antalya Open | Alex Ranghieri - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/11 - 13/11 | Doha | Doha Open | Markus Böckermann - Lars Flüggen |