All sports Site

Menu
 

Bobsleigh - Europa Cup - Königssee II - 2016/2017

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Königssee II

GermanyGermany - 2nd December 2016 - 4th December 2016


Two-Men - 2nd December 2016


Four-Men - 3rd December 2016


1RUSRuslan Samitov, Vladislav Zharovtsev, Denis Korotkov, Nikita Zarharov1:38.74
2RUSMikhail Mordasov, Ivan Kardakov, Andrey Kazantsev, Dmitry Popov1:38.79
3GERAlexander Schueller, Felix Skibbe, Phillipp Knötzsch, Richard Oelsner1:38.82
4RUSIvan Tarasov, Evgenii Gura, Pavel Buryakov, Ivan Linuchev1:39.21
5CZEJakub Nosek, David Egydy, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:39.26
6GERChristian Hammers, Michael Salzer, Paul Krenz, Christoph Hafer1:39.31
7GERCosta Tonga Laurenz, Ammour Issam, Niklas Scherer, Bennet Buchmueller1:39.36
8LATRaivis Zirups, Davis Springis, Janis Jansons, Ugis Zalims1:39.45
9GBRGregory Cackett, Toby Olubi, Ashley Watson, Oliver Biddulph1:39.52
10CZEJan Stoklaska, Jan Sindelár, Jaroslav Kopriva, Dominik Dvorak1:39.57
11SWIMichael Kuonen, Marco Doerig, Alain Knuser, Clemens Bracher1:39.65
12AUTEkemini Bassey, Franz Esterhammer, Markus Glueck, Markus Treichl1:39.81
13GERPeter Edem Adeshina Adjayi, Alexander Mair, Christopher Weber, Pablo Nolte1:39.86
14NORAlexander D. Winger, Andreas Bjugn, Korbinian Heibl, Thomas Heibl1:39.91
15ITAMattia Variola, Francesco Costa, Costantino Ughi, Patrick Baumgartner1:39.98
16POLGrzegorz Kossakowski, Lukasz Miedzik, Jakub Zakrzewski, Mateusz Luty1:40.01
17SWISimeon Williamson, Robin Santoli, Marco Tanner, Tim Holinger1:40.06
18CZEDominik Zalesky, Rudolf Ruzek, Adam Dobes, Radek Matousek1:40.12
18SCGVeselin Pankov, Raphael Stojic, Stefan Vujanic, Vuk Radenovic1:40.12
20ROMRaul Constantin Dobre, Florin Cezar Craciun, Adrian Radu, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:40.19
21CROBenedikt Nikpalj, Drazen Silic, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Damjan Zlatnar50.27
22FRARomain Heinrich, Dean-Nick Allen, Brice Marcais, Lionel Lefebvre50.70

Four-Men - 4th December 2016


1GERTobias Schneider, Christian Hammers, Paul Krenz, Christoph Hafer1:38.99
2RUSMikhail Mordasov, Ivan Kardakov, Andrey Kazantsev, Dmitry Popov1:39.23
2RUSRuslan Samitov, Vladislav Zharovtsev, Denis Korotkov, Nikita Zarharov1:39.23
4RUSIvan Tarasov, Evgenii Gura, Pavel Buryakov, Ivan Linuchev1:39.39
5GERAlexander Schueller, Felix Skibbe, Phillipp Knötzsch, Richard Oelsner1:39.45
6CZEJakub Havlín, Jan Sindelár, Jaroslav Kopriva, Dominik Dvorak1:39.77
7GERAmmour Issam, Niklas Scherer, Benedikt Hertel, Bennet Buchmueller1:39.78
8SWIMichael Kuonen, Martin Meier, Alain Knuser, Clemens Bracher1:39.88
9CZEJakub Nosek, David Egydy, Dominik Suchý, Jan Vrba1:39.96
10LATRaivis Zirups, Davis Springis, Janis Jansons, Ugis Zalims1:40.01
11ITAMattia Variola, Federico Comel, Caruso Rocco, Patrick Baumgartner1:40.19
12NORAlexander D. Winger, Andreas Bjugn, Korbinian Heibl, Thomas Heibl1:40.21
13GERPeter Edem Adeshina Adjayi, Christopher Weber, Alexander Mair, Pablo Nolte1:40.48
13CZEDominik Zalesky, Rudolf Ruzek, Adam Dobes, Radek Matousek1:40.48
15GBRPaul Judson, Nicholas Gleeson, Ashley Watson, Oliver Biddulph1:40.57
16POLGrzegorz Kossakowski, Lukasz Miedzik, Jakub Zakrzewski, Mateusz Luty1:40.63
17ROMRaul Constantin Dobre, Florin Cezar Craciun, Adrian Radu, Alexandru Grigore Dorin1:40.64
18SCGRaphael Stojic, Miroslav Novakovic, Stefan Vujanic, Vuk Radenovic1:40.78
19AUTEkemini Bassey, Adrian Platzgummer, Markus Glueck, Markus Treichl1:40.81
20SWISimeon Williamson, Robin Santoli, Marco Tanner, Tim Holinger1:40.82
21CRODamjan Zlatnar, Aleksandar Krajisnik, Benedikt Nikpalj, Drazen Silic50.50
22FRADean-Nick Allen, Romain Heinrich, Brice Marcais, Lionel Lefebvre51.29

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved