All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - Poznan - 26 May 2023 - 28 May 2023
1 | Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk (POL) | 41.43 |
2 | Frederikke Hauge Matthiesen (DEN) | 41.69 |
3 | Anamaria Govorcinovic (CRO) | 41.85 |
4 | Spela Ponomarenko Janic (SLO) | 41.95 |
5 | Esti Olivier (RSA) | 42.01 |
6 | Julie Froelund Funch (DEN) | 42.03 |
7 | Mia Medved (SLO) | 42.40 |
8 | Anezka Paloudova (CZE) | 42.65 |
9 | Diana Rybak (UKR) | 42.99 |
1 | Katarzyna Kolodziejczyk (POL) | 41.43 |
2 | Frederikke Hauge Matthiesen (DEN) | 41.69 |
3 | Anamaria Govorcinovic (CRO) | 41.85 |
4 | Spela Ponomarenko Janic (SLO) | 41.95 |
5 | Esti Olivier (RSA) | 42.01 |
6 | Julie Froelund Funch (DEN) | 42.03 |
7 | Mia Medved (SLO) | 42.40 |
8 | Anezka Paloudova (CZE) | 42.65 |
9 | Diana Rybak (UKR) | 42.99 |
1 | Liudmyla Kuklinovska (UKR) | 43.76 |
2 | Agata Fantini (ITA) | 43.92 |
3 | Madara Aldina (LAT) | 44.50 |
4 | Sze Ying Soh (SIN) | 44.60 |
5 | Julia Olszewska (POL) | 44.90 |
6 | Jennifer Egan-Simmons () | 45.89 |
7 | Ran Choi (KOR) | 46.88 |
8 | Ella Richter (SWE) | 47.84 |
9 | Elizaveta Fedorova (EST) | 48.74 |
1 | Emma Aastrand Jorgensen (DEN) | 1:53.57 |
2 | Linnea Stensils (SWE) | 1:55.38 |
3 | Anamaria Govorcinovic (CRO) | 1:55.87 |
4 | Teresa Portela (POR) | 1:56.27 |
5 | Pauline Jagsch (GER) | 1:56.41 |
6 | Mariya Povkh (UKR) | 1:57.01 |
7 | Anezka Paloudova (CZE) | 1:57.08 |
8 | Melina Andersson (SWE) | 1:57.50 |
9 | Dongyin Li (CHN) | 2:00.35 |
1 | Justyna Iskrzycka (POL) | 1:56.48 |
2 | Esti Olivier (RSA) | 1:58.88 |
3 | Spela Ponomarenko Janic (SLO) | 1:59.58 |
4 | Agata Fantini (ITA) | 2:00.31 |
5 | Sandra Ostrowska (POL) | 2:01.61 |
6 | Brenda Rojas (ARG) | 2:01.97 |
7 | Arina Tanatmisheva (UZB) | 2:02.02 |
8 | Madara Aldina (LAT) | 2:05.38 |
9 | Mia Medved (SLO) | 2:05.56 |
1 | Emma Aastrand Jorgensen (DEN) | 1:53.57 |
2 | Linnea Stensils (SWE) | 1:55.38 |
3 | Anamaria Govorcinovic (CRO) | 1:55.87 |
4 | Teresa Portela (POR) | 1:56.27 |
5 | Pauline Jagsch (GER) | 1:56.41 |
6 | Mariya Povkh (UKR) | 1:57.01 |
7 | Anezka Paloudova (CZE) | 1:57.08 |
8 | Melina Andersson (SWE) | 1:57.50 |
9 | Dongyin Li (CHN) | 2:00.35 |
1 | Poland (Martyna Klatt, Helena Wisniewska) | 1:44.62 |
2 | Poland II (Karolina Naja, Anna Pulawska) | 1:44.82 |
3 | Denmark (Emma Aastrand Jorgensen, Frederikke Hauge Matthiesen) | 1:45.54 |
4 | Germany (Paulina Paszek, Jule Hake) | 1:45.56 |
5 | Sweden (Linnea Stensils, Moa Wikberg) | 1:46.39 |
6 | Ukraine (Mariya Povkh, Liudmyla Kuklinovska) | 1:48.71 |
7 | Belgium (Hermien Peters, Lize Broekx) | 1:48.91 |
8 | Slovakia (Katarina Pecsukova, Bianka Sidova) | 1:49.02 |
9 | China (Nan Wang, Mengdie Yin) | 1:49.20 |
1 | Netherlands (Ruth Vorsselman, Selma Konijn) | 1:49.91 |
2 | China (Mengjiao Liao, Han Jiang) | 1:51.37 |
3 | Italy (Francesca Genzo, Susanna Cicali) | 1:53.00 |
4 | Ukraine (Inna Hryshchun, Hanna Pavlova) | 1:54.04 |
5 | Argentina (Brenda Rojas, María Magdalena Garro) | 1:54.43 |
6 | Austria (Adriana Lehaci, Ana Roxana Lehaci) | 1:54.93 |
7 | Netherlands II (Anna Mus, Kitty Schiphorst Preuper) | 1:55.63 |
8 | Republic of Korea (Halin Lee, Shinyoung Jo) | 1:59.18 |
9 | South Africa (Helen Jansen Van Vuuren, Esti Olivier) | 1:59.32 |
1 | Poland (Martyna Klatt, Helena Wisniewska) | 1:44.62 |
2 | Poland II (Karolina Naja, Anna Pulawska) | 1:44.82 |
3 | Denmark (Emma Aastrand Jorgensen, Frederikke Hauge Matthiesen) | 1:45.54 |
4 | Germany (Paulina Paszek, Jule Hake) | 1:45.56 |
5 | Sweden (Linnea Stensils, Moa Wikberg) | 1:46.39 |
6 | Ukraine (Mariya Povkh, Liudmyla Kuklinovska) | 1:48.71 |
7 | Belgium (Hermien Peters, Lize Broekx) | 1:48.91 |
8 | Slovakia (Katarina Pecsukova, Bianka Sidova) | 1:49.02 |
9 | China (Nan Wang, Mengdie Yin) | 1:49.20 |