All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • West Indies
  • Zimbabwe

Home

Twenty20 Internationals - Home

1st January 2018 - 3rd April 2018

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1Pakistan129283601
2Australia126202513
3India121364341
4New Zealand116263013
5England114212402
6West Indies112242691
7South Africa111232551
8Sri Lanka89332921
9Afghanistan88272385
10Bangladesh77241846
11Scotland6711737
12Zimbabwe6115915
13United Arab Emirates5216827
14Netherlands499441
15Hong Kong4613599
16Papua New Guinea396235
17Oman389345
18Ireland3615534
1st April 2018
PakistanPakistanPakistan won by 143 runsWest IndiesWest Indies
2nd April 2018
PakistanPakistanPakistan won by 82 runsWest IndiesWest Indies
3rd April 2018
PakistanPakistanPakistan won by 8 wickets West IndiesWest Indies

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved