All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • West Indies
  • World XI
  • Zimbabwe

Home

Twenty20 Internationals - Home

1st January 2018 - 29th June 2018

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1Pakistan131253270
2Australia126151894
3India123323932
4New Zealand116222542
5England115171951
6South Africa114182058
7West Indies114182048
8Afghanistan91252287
9Sri Lanka85272287
10Bangladesh70241686
11Scotland6215927
12Zimbabwe5814817
13United Arab Emirates5112608
14Netherlands5012598
15Hong Kong4210420
16Papua New Guinea396235
17Oman397270
18Ireland3615538
19Nepal264105
5th June 2018
BangladeshBangladeshAfghanistan won by 6 wicketsAfghanistanAfghanistan
7th June 2018
BangladeshBangladeshAfghanistan won by 1 runAfghanistanAfghanistan
12th June 2018
ScotlandScotlandPakistan won by 48 runsPakistanPakistan
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlands won by 4 runsIrelandIreland
13th June 2018
ScotlandScotlandPakistan won by 84 runsPakistanPakistan
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlands won by 4 wicketsIrelandIreland
16th June 2018
IrelandIrelandIreland won by 46 runsScotlandScotland
17th June 2018
IrelandIrelandTie Game/DrawScotlandScotland
19th June 2018
NetherlandsNetherlandsScotland won by 7 wicketsScotlandScotland
20th June 2018
NetherlandsNetherlandsScotland won by 115 runsScotlandScotland

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved