All sports Site

Menu
 

Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Afghanistan
  • Australia
  • Bangladesh
  • England
  • Hong Kong
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Scotland
  • South Africa
  • Sri Lanka
  • United Arab Emirates
  • West Indies
  • World XI
  • Zimbabwe

Home

Twenty20 Internationals - Home

1st January 2018 - 24th August 2018

Standing

TeamRatingMatches playedPoints
1Pakistan132303972
2India124374602
3Australia122212570
4England117212448
5New Zealand116222542
6South Africa114182058
7West Indies106212219
8Afghanistan91252287
9Sri Lanka85272287
10Bangladesh77272066
11Scotland6215927
12Zimbabwe56181006
13United Arab Emirates5112608
14Netherlands5012598
15Hong Kong4210420
16Papua New Guinea396235
17Oman397270
18Ireland3517589
19Nepal264105
4th August 2018
West IndiesWest IndiesBangladesh won by 12 runsBangladeshBangladesh
5th August 2018
West IndiesWest IndiesBangladesh won by 19 runs BangladeshBangladesh
14th August 2018
Sri LankaSri LankaSri Lanka won by 3 wicketsSouth AfricaSouth Africa

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved