All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 5 August 2022 - 7 August 2022
1 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 9:05:39 |
2 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | 1:08 |
3 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 1:38 |
4 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:40 |
5 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 3:29 |
6 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | 4:54 | |
7 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | 5:27 |
8 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 6:38 |
9 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 7:30 |
10 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 8:17 |
11 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | 9:15 |
12 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | 9:25 |
13 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | 10:37 |
14 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:58 |
15 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | 11:10 |
16 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:29 |
17 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 11:47 |
18 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 11:54 |
19 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | 11:55 | |
20 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:20 |
21 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 12:50 |
22 | Shayna Powless (USA) | 13:50 | |
23 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 14:20 |
24 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 14:49 |
25 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 16:07 |
26 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | 17:16 |
27 | Zoe Bäckstedt (GBR) | 17:19 | |
28 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 17:25 |
29 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 18:44 |
30 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 18:56 |
31 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 21:48 |
32 | Emily Newsom (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 22:58 |
33 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 23:20 |
34 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 23:26 |
35 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23:33 |
36 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 23:45 |
37 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24:08 |
38 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 24:18 |
39 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 25:10 |
40 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 25:18 |
41 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | 26:00 | |
42 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 26:03 |
43 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 31:31 |
44 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | 33:22 |
45 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 33:50 |
46 | Josie Talbot (AUS) | 33:58 | |
47 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 34:22 |
48 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 38:57 |
49 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | 41:16 |
50 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 46:00 |
51 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 47:01 |
52 | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | 48:33 |
53 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 49:20 |
54 | Kaia Schmid (USA) | Human Powered Health | 50:04 |
55 | Chloé Schoenenberger (FRA) | 50:39 | |
56 | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | 51:14 |
57 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 51:18 | |
58 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | 51:46 | |
59 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 53:11 |
60 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Human Powered Health | 53:21 |
61 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | 53:25 |
62 | Noa Jansen (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 57:02 |
63 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 57:59 |
64 | Irene Affolati (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:00:57 |
65 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:04:18 |
66 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 1:05:54 |
67 | Katie Clouse (USA) | Human Powered Health | 1:06:52 |
68 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 1:07:53 |
69 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 1:09:02 |
70 | Eefje Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:10:47 |
71 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | 1:13:27 | |
72 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | 1:17:04 |
73 | Maryanne Hinault (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1:30:03 |
74 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 1:30:15 |
Image © Association Française des Coureures Cyclistes. Source : Site officiel du CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Française des Coureures Cyclistes. Source : Site officiel du CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées.
1 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:56:20 |
2 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 0:06 |
3 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:16 |
4 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
5 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
6 | Zoe Bäckstedt (GBR) | 4:06 | |
7 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
8 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
9 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
10 | Shayna Powless (USA) | s.t. | |
11 | Kaia Schmid (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
12 | Josie Talbot (AUS) | s.t. | |
13 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
14 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | s.t. |
16 | Cassidy Hickey (USA) | s.t. | |
17 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
18 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | s.t. | |
19 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
20 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
21 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
22 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 4:09 |
23 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
24 | Emily Newsom (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
25 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
26 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
27 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
28 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
29 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
31 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
32 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
33 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
34 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
35 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
36 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
37 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
38 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
39 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
40 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
41 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
42 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
43 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
44 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
45 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
46 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
47 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
48 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 4:15 |
49 | Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (ECU) | Massi - Tactic | 4:16 |
50 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 4:18 |
51 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 4:20 |
52 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 4:26 |
53 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | s.t. |
54 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 4:27 |
55 | Kyleigh Spearing (USA) | 4:34 | |
56 | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
57 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 4:58 |
58 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 5:12 |
59 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 7:21 | |
60 | Chloé Schoenenberger (FRA) | s.t. | |
61 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 9:01 |
62 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 13:56 |
63 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | s.t. | |
64 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
65 | Noa Jansen (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
66 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
67 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
68 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
69 | Irene Affolati (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
70 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
71 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
72 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
73 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
74 | Eefje Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
75 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
76 | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
77 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
78 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | s.t. | |
79 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 14:04 |
80 | Katie Clouse (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
81 | Leonie Bentveld (NED) | 18:49 | |
82 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
83 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 19:57 |
84 | Maryanne Hinault (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
85 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
86 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
87 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 25:17 |
OTL | Beatriz Pereira (POR) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
OTL | Matilde Bertolini (ITA) | - | |
OTL | Azulde Britz (RSA) | Team Farto - Btc | - |
91 | Mieke Kröger (GER) | Human Powered Health | |
92 | Olivia Shililifa (NAM) | Canyon//sram Generation |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Française des Coureures Cyclistes. Source : Site officiel du CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées.
1 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 3:21:07 |
2 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 0:12 |
3 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | 0:30 | |
4 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | 0:44 |
5 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:49 |
6 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | 1:13 |
7 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:52 |
8 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | 2:57 |
9 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 2:59 |
10 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 3:06 |
11 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | 3:22 |
12 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 3:26 |
13 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | 3:53 |
14 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 5:41 |
15 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | 5:57 |
16 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 6:13 |
17 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:20 |
18 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | 6:36 |
19 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:42 |
20 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | 7:03 | |
21 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 7:15 |
22 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 7:30 |
23 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 8:34 |
24 | Shayna Powless (USA) | 8:51 | |
25 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 9:15 |
26 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 9:29 |
27 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 10:02 |
28 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 10:22 |
29 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 12:04 |
30 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | s.t. |
31 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 13:06 |
32 | Zoe Bäckstedt (GBR) | 13:10 | |
33 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 13:27 |
34 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 13:44 |
35 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
36 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 14:06 |
37 | Emily Newsom (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 14:16 |
38 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:17 |
39 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 14:19 |
40 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 14:21 |
41 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 14:27 |
42 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 14:46 |
43 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:51 |
44 | Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (ECU) | Massi - Tactic | 14:58 |
45 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | 15:58 |
46 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
47 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | 16:08 | |
48 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
49 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Massi - Tactic | 18:26 |
50 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 18:43 |
51 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | 18:50 | |
52 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 19:17 |
53 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 19:44 |
54 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 20:02 |
55 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 20:40 | |
56 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 21:11 |
57 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 21:29 |
58 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Human Powered Health | 22:13 |
59 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | 22:46 |
60 | Noa Jansen (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
61 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | 23:11 |
62 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23:35 |
63 | Eefje Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
64 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
65 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23:37 |
66 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 23:43 |
67 | Kaia Schmid (USA) | Human Powered Health | 23:46 |
68 | Josie Talbot (AUS) | 24:00 | |
69 | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | 24:33 |
70 | Chloé Schoenenberger (FRA) | 24:48 | |
71 | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 25:11 |
72 | Leonie Bentveld (NED) | 25:42 | |
73 | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | 27:57 |
74 | Cassidy Hickey (USA) | 28:19 | |
75 | Katie Clouse (USA) | Human Powered Health | 30:36 |
76 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | 31:32 | |
77 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
78 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
79 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | s.t. | |
80 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 32:19 |
81 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 35:04 |
82 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | 37:18 |
83 | Maryanne Hinault (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 38:39 |
84 | Irene Affolati (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 39:19 |
85 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | |
86 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | |
87 | Kyleigh Spearing (USA) |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © Association Française des Coureures Cyclistes. Source : Site officiel du CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées.
1 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 3:15:32 |
2 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:02 |
3 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:03 |
4 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:52 |
5 | Nina Buijsman (NED) | Human Powered Health | 0:55 |
6 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
7 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
8 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
9 | Zoe Bäckstedt (GBR) | 0:58 | |
10 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
11 | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | s.t. | |
12 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
13 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
14 | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Massi - Tactic | s.t. |
15 | Shayna Powless (USA) | s.t. | |
16 | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
17 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
18 | Eri Yonamine (JPN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
19 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
20 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | 1:01 |
21 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | 1:11 |
22 | Clara Honsinger (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:24 |
23 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
24 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:36 |
25 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 1:51 |
26 | Eva Maria Gatscher (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 1:57 |
27 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (SPA) | Massi - Tactic | 2:02 |
28 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 2:54 |
29 | Lija Laizane (LAT) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 2:55 |
30 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
31 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Francesca Pisciali (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | 4:21 |
33 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | 5:28 | |
34 | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
35 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
36 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
37 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
38 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
39 | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
40 | Emily Newsom (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
41 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | 5:30 |
42 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 5:32 |
43 | Josie Talbot (AUS) | s.t. | |
44 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
45 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 5:35 |
46 | Catalina Anais Soto Campos (CHI) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
47 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 7:52 |
48 | Irene Affolati (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
49 | Arianna Pruisscher (NED) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 9:04 |
50 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 11:54 |
51 | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 12:28 |
53 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Human Powered Health | 16:32 |
54 | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
55 | Elise Vander Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 18:28 |
56 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | 19:05 | |
57 | Chloé Schoenenberger (FRA) | s.t. | |
58 | Noa Jansen (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 20:15 |
59 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | 20:37 |
60 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 23:02 | |
61 | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
62 | Kaia Schmid (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
63 | Letizia Brufani (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
64 | Beatrice Pozzobon (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
65 | Angela Oro (ITA) | Team Mendelspeck | s.t. |
66 | Océane Tessier (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
67 | Katie Clouse (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
68 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 27:44 |
69 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | s.t. | |
70 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 28:09 |
71 | Maryanne Hinault (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 32:07 |
72 | Eefje Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 33:06 |
73 | Maria del Pilar Jiménez Martinez (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
74 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 33:30 |
75 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Massi - Tactic | |
76 | Cassidy Hickey (USA) | ||
77 | Aurela Nerlo (POL) | Massi - Tactic | |
78 | Varvara Fasoi (GRE) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | |
79 | Jade Teolis (FRA) | Be Pink | |
80 | Sofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA) | ||
81 | Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (ECU) | Massi - Tactic | |
82 | Leonie Bentveld (NED) | ||
83 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | |
84 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport |