All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Luxemburg - 10 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
1 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 5:53:02 |
2 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:03 |
3 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | 0:05 |
4 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:09 |
5 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:10 |
6 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:12 |
7 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:19 |
8 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:19 |
9 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:19 |
10 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:20 | |
11 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:24 |
12 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:26 |
13 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:34 |
14 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:38 |
15 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:43 |
16 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Wcc Team | 0:44 |
17 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:49 |
18 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:49 |
19 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Astana Women's | 0:50 |
20 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:50 |
21 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:53 |
22 | Spela Kern (SLO) | 0:53 | |
23 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | 0:58 |
24 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:58 |
25 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:58 |
26 | Jutta Stienen (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:59 |
27 | Eleanor Dickinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:05 |
28 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:05 |
29 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Bigla | 1:08 |
30 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 1:11 |
31 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 1:12 |
32 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | 1:12 |
33 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 1:12 |
34 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:21 |
35 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Wcc Team | 1:28 |
36 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Wcc Team | 2:00 |
37 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:03 |
38 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 2:09 |
39 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:17 |
40 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | 2:21 |
41 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:43 |
42 | Desiet Kidane Tekeste (ERA) | Wcc Team | 2:47 |
43 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:51 |
44 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 2:55 |
45 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 3:18 |
46 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Be Pink | 3:21 |
47 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:49 |
48 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 4:51 |
49 | Sandra Weiss (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 4:53 |
50 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 6:30 |
51 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Wcc Team | 7:02 |
52 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 7:18 |
53 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 7:52 |
54 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:57 |
55 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 8:14 |
56 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:14 |
57 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 8:17 |
58 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 8:17 |
59 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | 8:19 | |
60 | Sophie Thackray (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 8:31 |
61 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Bigla | 8:43 |
62 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 11:09 |
63 | Naima Madlen Diesner (GER) | 11:59 | |
64 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 12:05 |
65 | Lisa Morzenti (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 12:09 |
66 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | Re/max Cycling Team | 12:10 |
67 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 12:12 | |
68 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 12:29 |
69 | Dorothea Heitzmann (GER) | 12:57 | |
70 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:32 |
71 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 15:52 |
72 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 15:59 |
73 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 16:00 |
74 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 16:01 |
75 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Be Pink | 16:13 |
76 | Selina Burch (SWI) | 17:12 | |
77 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 17:50 |
78 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | 17:56 | |
79 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 18:04 |
80 | Tatjana Paller (GER) | D.velop | 21:35 |
81 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 21:38 |
82 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21:44 |
83 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | 21:48 | |
84 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | 21:54 | |
85 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 21:55 |
86 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 21:55 |
87 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 21:58 | |
88 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 21:58 |
89 | Michaela Ebert (GER) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 22:36 |
90 | Lena Charlotte Reißner (GER) | 29:50 |
1 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:17 |
2 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
3 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:08 |
4 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Wcc Team | 0:10 |
5 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:12 |
6 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:12 |
7 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:13 |
8 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | 0:13 |
9 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:13 |
10 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:15 |
11 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:16 | |
12 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:16 |
13 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:17 |
14 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:19 |
15 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 |
16 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | 0:20 |
17 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:21 |
18 | Jutta Stienen (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:21 |
19 | Claire Faber (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:22 |
20 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Wcc Team | 0:23 |
21 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 |
22 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Wcc Team | 0:25 |
23 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 |
24 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Wcc Team | 0:27 |
25 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:28 |
26 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:28 |
27 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 0:28 |
28 | Rylee McMullen (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes | 0:29 |
29 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Astana Women's | 0:29 |
30 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:29 |
31 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:29 |
32 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:29 |
33 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | 0:29 | |
34 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:30 |
35 | Eleanor Dickinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:30 |
36 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Bigla | 0:30 |
37 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:30 |
38 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 0:31 |
39 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:31 |
40 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:31 |
41 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:31 |
42 | Lisa Morzenti (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:32 |
43 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:32 |
44 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:32 |
45 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:32 |
46 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:32 |
47 | Spela Kern (SLO) | 0:32 | |
48 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:33 |
49 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 0:33 |
50 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | 0:33 | |
51 | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | Torelli - Assure | 0:34 |
52 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:34 |
53 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:35 |
54 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 0:35 | |
55 | Desiet Kidane Tekeste (ERA) | Wcc Team | 0:36 |
56 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | 0:36 |
57 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:36 |
58 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:36 |
59 | Tatjana Paller (GER) | D.velop | 0:36 |
60 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:36 |
61 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:37 |
62 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:37 |
63 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Wcc Team | 0:37 |
64 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Bigla | 0:37 |
65 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:37 |
66 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:37 |
67 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 0:38 |
68 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:39 |
69 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:39 |
70 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:40 |
71 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:40 |
72 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 0:41 |
73 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:41 |
74 | Dorothea Heitzmann (GER) | 0:41 | |
75 | Naima Madlen Diesner (GER) | 0:42 | |
76 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:43 |
77 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:43 |
78 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:44 |
79 | Sophie Thackray (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 0:45 |
80 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Be Pink | 0:45 |
81 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:45 |
82 | Sandra Weiss (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:46 |
83 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:47 |
84 | India Grangier (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:48 |
85 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:48 |
86 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | 0:49 | |
87 | Lena Charlotte Reißner (GER) | 0:49 | |
88 | Michaela Ebert (GER) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:50 |
89 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:50 |
90 | Selina Burch (SWI) | 0:50 | |
91 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:50 |
92 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:51 |
93 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:51 |
94 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:52 |
95 | Amiliya Iskakova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 0:55 |
96 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | 0:55 | |
97 | Viivi Puskala (FIN) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:55 |
98 | Nina Berton (LUX) | 0:55 | |
99 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:56 |
100 | Martina Marchetti (ITA) | 0:58 | |
101 | Ingvild Brattekleiv (NOR) | 0:59 | |
102 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 0:59 | |
103 | Michelle Andres (SWI) | 0:59 | |
104 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 1:03 |
105 | Grace Anderson (NZL) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:12 |
106 | Pia Wiltgen (LUX) | 1:13 | |
107 | Laetitia Maus (LUX) | 1:25 | |
108 | Marina Kurnossova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 1:32 |
109 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 1:40 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | 2:49:06 |
2 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | s.t. |
3 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
4 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:05 |
5 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:05 |
6 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:05 |
7 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | 0:06 | |
8 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:06 |
9 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
10 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Wcc Team | 0:06 |
11 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:06 |
12 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:06 |
13 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
14 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:06 |
15 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:06 |
16 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 0:06 |
17 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Wcc Team | 0:06 |
18 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Astana Women's | 0:06 |
19 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | CCC - Liv | 0:06 |
20 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Wcc Team | 0:06 |
21 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:06 |
22 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:06 |
23 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:06 |
24 | Desiet Kidane Tekeste (ERA) | Wcc Team | 0:06 |
25 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:06 |
26 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:06 |
27 | Spela Kern (SLO) | 0:06 | |
28 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 0:06 |
29 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:06 |
30 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:06 |
31 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:06 |
32 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 0:06 |
33 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:06 |
34 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:06 |
35 | Eleanor Dickinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:06 |
36 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:06 |
37 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:06 |
38 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:06 |
39 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:06 |
40 | Jutta Stienen (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:06 |
41 | Sandra Weiss (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:06 |
42 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:06 |
43 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:06 |
44 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | 0:06 |
45 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Bigla | 0:06 |
46 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
47 | Claire Faber (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:06 |
48 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 0:06 |
49 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | 0:06 | |
50 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:06 |
51 | Sophie Thackray (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 0:06 |
52 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:06 |
53 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | 0:06 |
54 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:06 |
55 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Be Pink | 0:06 |
56 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:06 |
57 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:06 |
58 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:06 |
59 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | 0:06 |
60 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Wcc Team | 1:03 |
61 | Dorothea Heitzmann (GER) | 2:05 | |
62 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:05 |
63 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:05 |
64 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 2:06 |
65 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Wcc Team | 2:58 |
66 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:09 |
67 | Naima Madlen Diesner (GER) | 4:19 | |
68 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 4:39 |
69 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 4:39 |
70 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 4:39 |
71 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 4:39 |
72 | Lisa Morzenti (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 4:39 |
73 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:39 |
74 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 4:39 |
75 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Be Pink | 4:39 |
76 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 4:39 | |
77 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 4:39 |
78 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Bigla | 4:39 |
79 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | Re/max Cycling Team | 4:39 |
80 | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | Torelli - Assure | 8:23 |
81 | India Grangier (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:12 |
82 | Rylee McMullen (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes | 10:12 |
83 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:12 |
84 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 10:12 |
85 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 10:12 |
86 | Grace Anderson (NZL) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:12 |
87 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 10:16 | |
88 | Viivi Puskala (FIN) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 10:16 |
89 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 10:16 |
90 | Tatjana Paller (GER) | D.velop | 10:16 |
91 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | 10:16 | |
92 | Lena Charlotte Reißner (GER) | 10:16 | |
93 | Selina Burch (SWI) | 10:16 | |
94 | Michelle Andres (SWI) | 10:16 | |
95 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | 10:16 | |
96 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 10:16 |
97 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 10:16 |
98 | Martina Marchetti (ITA) | 10:29 | |
99 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:29 |
100 | Amiliya Iskakova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 10:36 |
101 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 10:53 |
102 | Michaela Ebert (GER) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 11:03 |
103 | Nina Berton (LUX) | 11:27 | |
104 | Ingvild Brattekleiv (NOR) | ||
105 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | ||
106 | Marina Kurnossova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | |
107 | Laetitia Maus (LUX) | ||
108 | Pia Wiltgen (LUX) | ||
109 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Charente-Maritime |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 2:59:37 |
2 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
3 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
4 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | s.t. |
5 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
6 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | s.t. |
7 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
8 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | s.t. |
9 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
10 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
11 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | s.t. | |
12 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
13 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
14 | Eleanor Dickinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | s.t. |
17 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
18 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Astana Women's | s.t. |
19 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
20 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Bigla | s.t. |
21 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
22 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
23 | Spela Kern (SLO) | s.t. | |
24 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
25 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
26 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
27 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | s.t. |
28 | Jutta Stienen (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | s.t. |
29 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
30 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | s.t. |
31 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
32 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
33 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | s.t. |
34 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | s.t. |
35 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
36 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:22 |
37 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:22 |
38 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | 1:07 |
39 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 1:07 |
40 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Wcc Team | 1:14 |
41 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:19 |
42 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:20 |
43 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 1:20 |
44 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:50 |
45 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Be Pink | 1:50 |
46 | Desiet Kidane Tekeste (ERA) | Wcc Team | 1:50 |
47 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 1:51 |
48 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 1:51 |
49 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:27 |
50 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Wcc Team | 3:29 |
51 | Nicole Hanselmann (SWI) | Bigla | 3:29 |
52 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 3:29 |
53 | Sandra Weiss (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 3:29 |
54 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 3:34 |
55 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:34 |
56 | Selina Burch (SWI) | 6:08 | |
57 | Sophie Thackray (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 7:00 |
58 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 7:00 |
59 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 7:00 |
60 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 7:00 |
61 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | 7:00 | |
62 | Naima Madlen Diesner (GER) | 7:00 | |
63 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 7:00 |
64 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | Re/max Cycling Team | 7:00 |
65 | Fabienne Buri (SWI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 7:00 |
66 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 7:00 |
67 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 7:00 |
68 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 7:00 | |
69 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:00 |
70 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | 7:00 | |
71 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 7:00 |
72 | Lisa Morzenti (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 7:00 |
73 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 10:45 | |
74 | Dorothea Heitzmann (GER) | 10:45 | |
75 | Michaela Ebert (GER) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 10:45 |
76 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | 10:45 | |
77 | Léna Mettraux (SWI) | 10:45 | |
78 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:45 |
79 | Tatjana Paller (GER) | D.velop | 10:45 |
80 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:45 |
81 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 10:45 |
82 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:45 |
83 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 10:45 |
84 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 10:45 |
85 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:45 |
86 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:45 |
87 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:45 |
88 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 10:51 |
89 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 10:51 |
90 | Lena Charlotte Reißner (GER) | 18:47 | |
91 | Amiliya Iskakova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | |
92 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Wcc Team | |
93 | Martina Marchetti (ITA) | ||
94 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | |
95 | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | Torelli - Assure | |
96 | India Grangier (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | |
97 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | |
98 | Viivi Puskala (FIN) | Andy Schleck Cycles | |
99 | Grace Anderson (NZL) | Drops Cycling Team | |
100 | Nina Berton (LUX) | ||
101 | Michelle Andres (SWI) | ||
102 | Ana Maria Covrig (ROM) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | |
103 | Claire Faber (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | |
104 | Rylee McMullen (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes |