All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
2009 |  Gasper Svab (SLO) |  Robert Vrecer (SLO) |  Yauhen Sobal (BLR) |
2010 |  Matej Gnezda (SLO) |  Vladimir Koev (BUL) |  Oscar Gatto (ITA) |
2011 |  Simone Ponzi (ITA) |  Luka Mezgec (SLO) |  Blaz Furdi (SLO) |
2013 |  Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) |  Matej Jurco (SVK) |  Kristjan Fajt (SLO) |
2016 |  Mattia De Marchi (ITA) |  Radoslav Rogina (CRO) |  Simone Ravanelli (ITA) |
2017 |  Matej Mugerli (SLO) |  Ziga Jerman (SLO) |  Markus Eibegger (AUT) |
2018 |  Daniel Auer (AUT) |  Alessandro Pessot (ITA) |  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) |
2019 |  Marko Kump (SLO) |  Paolo Totò (ITA) |  Marco Cecchini (ITA) |
2020 |  Olav Kooij (NED) |  Filippo Fortin (ITA) |  Pawel Franczak (POL) |
2021 |  Riccardo Verza (ITA) |  Felix Engelhardt (GER) |  Moran Vermeulen (AUT) |
2022 |  Andrea Peron (ITA) |  Tomás Bárta (CZE) |  Tilen Finkst (SLO) |
2023 |  Edoardo Zamperini (ITA) |  Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) |  Federico Biagini (ITA) |
Winners | Second place | Third place | |
---|---|---|---|
 Andrea Peron (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Edoardo Zamperini (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Mattia De Marchi (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Riccardo Verza (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Simone Ponzi (ITA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Olav Kooij (NED) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Gasper Svab (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Marko Kump (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Matej Gnezda (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Matej Mugerli (SLO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Daniel Auer (AUT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Felix Engelhardt (GER) | 1 | 0 | |
 Matej Jurco (SVK) | 1 | 0 | |
 Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Filippo Fortin (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Paolo Totò (ITA) | 1 | 0 | |
 Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Luka Mezgec (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Robert Vrecer (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Ziga Jerman (SLO) | 1 | 0 | |
 Tomás Bárta (CZE) | 1 | 0 | |
 Vladimir Koev (BUL) | 1 | 0 | |
 Federico Biagini (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Marco Cecchini (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Oscar Gatto (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | 1 | ||
 Blaz Furdi (SLO) | 1 | ||
 Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | 1 | ||
 Tilen Finkst (SLO) | 1 | ||
 Pawel Franczak (POL) | 1 | ||
 Markus Eibegger (AUT) | 1 | ||
 Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | 1 | ||
 German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG) | 1 | ||
 Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | 1 |
Winners | Second place | Third place | |
---|---|---|---|
 Italy | 5 | 4 | 4 |
 Slovenia | 4 | 3 | 3 |
 Austria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
 Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 |
 Germany | 1 | 0 | |
 Slovakia | 1 | 0 | |
 Croatia | 1 | 0 | |
 Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | |
 Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | |
 Poland | 1 | ||
 Argentina | 1 | ||
 Belarus | 1 |