All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 11 June 2009 - 14 June 2009
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 10:27:00 |
2 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:17 |
3 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:28 |
4 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:01:06 |
5 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 0:01:42 |
6 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:01:45 |
7 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:01:49 |
8 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:56 |
9 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 0:01:59 |
10 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:02:43 |
11 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:02:45 |
12 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:03:04 |
13 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:03:07 |
14 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:03:11 |
15 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:03:32 |
16 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:03:42 |
17 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:03:55 |
18 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:03:56 |
19 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:04:02 |
20 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:04:14 |
21 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:04:18 |
22 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | 0:04:20 |
23 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:04:36 |
24 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:04:49 |
25 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:05:12 |
26 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | 0:05:46 |
27 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:05:48 |
28 | Catrine Josefsson (SWE) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:06:21 |
29 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:06:34 |
30 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:07:10 |
31 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 0:07:24 |
32 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:07:40 |
33 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:07:53 |
34 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:08:43 |
35 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:08:54 |
36 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:09:22 |
37 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:09:34 |
38 | Laure Werner (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:09:40 |
39 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Bigla | 0:09:45 |
40 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:09:54 |
41 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | 0:10:06 |
42 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Bigla | 0:12:06 |
43 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:12:39 |
44 | Leticia Gil Parra (SPA) | Lointek | 0:15:24 |
45 | Kaytee Boyd (NZL) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:15:40 |
46 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Flexpoint | 0:16:05 |
47 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:16:10 |
48 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:16:31 |
49 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:17:10 |
50 | Flávia Oliveira (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:17:30 |
51 | Debby Van Den Berg (NED) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:17:51 |
52 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0:19:56 |
53 | Jennifer Hohl (SWI) | Bigla | 0:21:12 |
54 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0:21:22 |
55 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0:22:35 |
56 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | 0:22:45 |
57 | Itsaso Leunda Coni (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:23:08 |
58 | Aurore Verhoeven (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:23:29 |
59 | Sabrina Zogli (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:24:46 |
60 | Emilie Aubry (SWI) | 0:25:27 | |
61 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:25:42 |
62 | Alice Donadoni (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:26:16 |
63 | Eleonora Suelotto (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:28:49 |
64 | Giulia Lazzerini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
65 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | 0:29:38 |
66 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | 0:30:41 |
67 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:30:42 |
68 | Katrien Van Looy (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0:31:12 |
69 | Cristina Navarro Tapia (SPA) | Lointek | 0:33:16 |
70 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | 0:36:07 |
71 | Eva Ledesma (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:40:16 |
72 | Katharina Alberti (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:45:30 |
73 | Silvia Tirado Marquez (SPA) | Cmax Dila | 0:47:54 |
74 | Emanuela Azzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:48:05 |
75 | Ine Beyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0:48:24 |
76 | Loes Markerink (NED) | Flexpoint | 0:49:51 |
77 | Francesca Faustini (ITA) | Cmax Dila | 0:49:52 |
78 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | 0:50:43 | |
79 | Chiara Bortolus (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:51:42 |
80 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Lointek | 0:54:43 |
81 | Inmaculada Rafael Salas (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:57:17 |
82 | Gema Pascual Torrecilla (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:59:20 |
83 | Diana Zamorano (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:59:23 |
84 | Sara Olite Caluo (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 1:04:17 |
85 | Linda Van Rijen (NED) | Meridaladies | 1:07:45 |
86 | Maria Diez De Ulzurrun Alvarez (SPA) | Lointek | 1:09:52 |
87 | Maria Solera García (SPA) | Tolosa C.F. | 1:20:31 |
88 | Izaro Lasa (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 1:23:55 |
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1:59:40 |
2 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
5 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
6 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
7 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
8 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
9 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
10 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
11 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
12 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
13 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
14 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
16 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
17 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
18 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
19 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:00:54 |
20 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
21 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
22 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
23 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
25 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1:59:40 |
2 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
5 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
6 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
7 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
8 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
9 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
10 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
11 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
12 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
13 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
14 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
16 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
17 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
18 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
19 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:00:54 |
20 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
21 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
22 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
23 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
25 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:05:35 |
2 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | 0:00:07 |
3 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 0:00:10 |
4 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
5 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:11 |
6 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 0:00:12 |
7 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | 0:00:16 |
8 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:17 |
9 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
10 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
11 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:19 |
12 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:00:20 |
13 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:22 |
14 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:26 |
15 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:27 |
16 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:00:28 |
17 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | 0:00:29 |
18 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:00:30 |
19 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
20 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:00:31 |
21 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:00:32 |
22 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:00:33 |
23 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
24 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:34 |
25 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
1 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | 2:16:54 |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
3 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
4 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
5 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:05 |
6 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:00:07 |
7 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:00:08 |
8 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
9 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 0:00:10 |
10 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:18 |
11 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
12 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
13 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
14 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
15 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
16 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
17 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | s.t. |
18 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
19 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | 0:00:24 |
21 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
22 | Flávia Oliveira (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:26 |
23 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:00:32 |
24 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
25 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3:30:52 |
2 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
3 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:03 |
4 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:00:46 |
5 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:01:01 |
6 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 0:01:20 |
7 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Ghezzi | s.t. |
8 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:32 |
9 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Vision 1 Racing | 0:01:39 |
10 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:01:42 |
11 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
12 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:48 |
13 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 0:01:49 |
14 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:02:01 |
15 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
16 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
17 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | s.t. |
18 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
19 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:02:19 |
20 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Flexpoint | 0:02:20 |
21 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Cmax Dila | 0:02:22 |
22 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:02:54 |
24 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
25 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |