All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de DMZ 2017 - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de DMZ 2017 - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results 2017

Tour de DMZ 2017 2017

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - 3rd September 2017 - 6th September 2017


General classification - 6th September 2017


1KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)9:03:01
2KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)1:41
3KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)2:06
4KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)3:09
5MEXFernando Islas López (MEX)3:26
6KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)3:38
7JPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)3:58
8KORHyunsu Jun (KOR)4:18
9KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)4:31
10JPNKen Sato (JPN)5:00
11RUSKei Onodera (RUS)5:20
12JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)5:20
13TPEYueh Shiu Hsu (TPE)5:20
14KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)5:24
15KORMinhyeok Ji (KOR)5:26
16KOREuro Kim (KOR)6:04
17KORJaemin Ha (KOR)6:59
18KORSeungbeen Bae (KOR)8:13
19KORMideum Joo (KOR)9:29
20UZBTimur Safiullov (UZB)9:31
21KORDongyeon Choi (KOR)9:31
22KORSang-jin Choi (KOR)9:38
23TPEShu Heng Wan (TPE)9:47
24KORMino Kim (KOR)10:12
25KORSeungmin Lim (KOR)10:23
26THARatchanon Yaowarat (THA)10:30
27INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)10:30
28JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)10:30
29FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)10:32
30UZBMarat Sulyaev (UZB)10:35
31JPNKeido Yamauchi (JPN)10:38
32JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)10:46
33KORJuyoung Park (KOR)11:59
34IRIAidin Aliyari (IRI)12:49
35MALSabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad (MAL)12:49
36TPEShun Hung Hsieh (TPE)12:49
37THAMuhammadhanafee Kueji (THA)12:49
38THANoppachai Klahan (THA)12:52
39SPAPastor Raul Granados (SPA)12:55
40KORJinsu Jeong (KOR)12:55
41KORYoungkyun Kim (KOR)13:04
42JPNYutaro Nishihara (JPN)13:45
43KORYoung-jae Oh (KOR)14:36
44KORUisu Jung (KOR)14:54
45TPEChien Chang Huang (TPE)15:31
46INOMahrus Ali (INO)17:27
47JPNEugene Kakizaki (JPN)18:59
48MALMuhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAL)19:08
49TPEBo Wei Chen (TPE)19:15
50JPNYuki Kanno (JPN)19:55
51MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)20:31
52MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)21:41
53KORJonghyuk Kim (KOR)21:52
54KORJinhak Oh (KOR)21:59
55MGLSugarmaa Ayush-Ochir (MGL)22:15
56FINOtto Kolehmainen (FIN)22:53
57SPALopez Oscar Sanchez (SPA)25:17
58KORMinjae Kim (KOR)25:18
59KORChanyoung Park (KOR)26:16
60FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)26:52
61INOKawindra Andre Renoult (INO)26:52
62INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)27:07
63KORGeonyoung Sin (KOR)27:08
64JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)28:54
65INOShafrifat Nandamulya (INO)28:57
66KORSungkyo Park (KOR)29:33
67UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)32:51
68IRIOryou Shayan (IRI)33:22
69KORSanghyeok Yoo (KOR)34:27
70FINRobin Bergman (FIN)34:52

Stage 1 - 3rd September 2017Sprint


1JPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)1:53:07
2KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)0:00
3KORSeungbeen Bae (KOR)0:00
4MEXFernando Islas López (MEX)0:00
5JPNKen Sato (JPN)0:00
6KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)0:00
7TPEBo Wei Chen (TPE)0:00
8KORJinhak Oh (KOR)0:00
9KORJaemin Ha (KOR)0:00
10KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)0:00
11KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)0:00
12IRIAidin Aliyari (IRI)0:00
13INOMahrus Ali (INO)0:00
14INOShafrifat Nandamulya (INO)0:00
15UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)0:00
16KORMideum Joo (KOR)0:00
17KORWonbin Kim (KOR)0:00
18THANoppachai Klahan (THA)0:00
19MALMuhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar (MAL)0:00
20FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)0:00
21KORKyeungmin Park (KOR)0:00
22THARatchanon Yaowarat (THA)0:00
23MALSabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad (MAL)0:00
24SPAPastor Raul Granados (SPA)0:00
25TPEShun Hung Hsieh (TPE)0:00
26INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)0:00
27UZBTimur Safiullov (UZB)0:00
28KORJea-hyun Kim (KOR)0:00
29KOREuro Kim (KOR)0:00
30KORYoung-jae Oh (KOR)0:00
31KORKihwan Kim (KOR)0:00
32MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)0:00
33FINLinus Jern (FIN)0:00
34UZBAyrat Khayrullin (UZB)0:00
35JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)0:00
36THAMuhammadhanafee Kueji (THA)0:00
37KORGeonyoung Sin (KOR)0:00
38FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)0:00
39TPEYueh Shiu Hsu (TPE)0:00
40KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)0:00
41KORSeungmin Lim (KOR)0:00
42KORMino Kim (KOR)0:00
43INOAhmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INO)0:00
44MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)0:00
45UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)0:00
46TPEShu Heng Wan (TPE)0:00
47UZBIskandarbek Shodiev (UZB)0:00
48KORDongyeon Choi (KOR)0:00
49JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)0:00
50FINOtto Kolehmainen (FIN)0:00
51SRIKasun Thiwanka Kosgodage (SRI)0:00
52FINRobin Aimi (FIN)0:00
53UZBMarat Sulyaev (UZB)0:00
54JPNKeido Yamauchi (JPN)0:00
55KORUisu Jung (KOR)0:00
56THAChalermchai Bangsiri (THA)0:00
57KORMinjae Kim (KOR)0:00
58KORHyunsu Jun (KOR)0:00
59SPAFelipe Juan Sanchez (SPA)0:00
60KORJonghyuk Kim (KOR)0:00
61MALMuhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAL)0:00
62INOKawindra Andre Renoult (INO)0:00
63JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)0:00
64TPEHung Kai Fan (TPE)0:00
65JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)0:00
66RUSKei Onodera (RUS)0:00
67JPNYuki Kanno (JPN)0:00
68KORJuyoung Park (KOR)0:00
69KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)0:00
70KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)0:00
71TPEChien Chang Huang (TPE)0:00
72MGLKhankhuu Battsengel (MGL)0:00
73UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)0:00
74KORHongjun Lee (KOR)0:00
75THAAukkrit Nomai (THA)0:00
76INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)0:00
77VIEKieu Tan Dai Ha (VIE)0:00
78KORTaehyung Kim (KOR)3:25
79MGLKhurelgarav Munkhbayar (MGL)3:27
80KORSanghyeok Yoo (KOR)0:00
81KORSeongjoon Park (KOR)0:00
82KORSang-jin Choi (KOR)0:00
83KORGeon Bang (KOR)4:38
84KORSeonggyoo Park (KOR)4:38
85KORChangwook Kim (KOR)4:44
86KORMinhyeok Ji (KOR)0:00
87KORYoungkyun Kim (KOR)0:00
88KORJinsu Jeong (KOR)0:00
89KORJonghyun Moon (KOR)5:34
90MYAOo Thaw Zin (MYA)5:40
91MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)5:42
92KORChanyoung Park (KOR)6:14
93IRIOryou Shayan (IRI)6:14
94PAKUsama Ahmad (PAK)6:14
95KORJungwook Cha (KOR)6:14
96JPNEugene Kakizaki (JPN)6:14
97JPNYutaro Nishihara (JPN)6:14
98KORSungjun Kim (KOR)0:00
99FINRobin Bergman (FIN)8:24
100KORHyunmin Kim (KOR)8:34
101KORGeoni Park (KOR)0:00
102KORKangmin Park (KOR)8:49
103THAPhitthawat Seesanok (THA)0:00
104MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)0:00
105JPNKazuki Shinoda (JPN)8:49
106UZBDaniil Firstov (UZB)8:55
107KORYoobin Kim (KOR)0:00
108MGLSugarmaa Ayush-Ochir (MGL)0:00
109SPALopez Oscar Sanchez (SPA)0:00
110VIEMinh Nghia Huynh (VIE)0:00
111MGLOchirbat Purevdulam (MGL)
112MALMohammad Rizal Fakhruddin Omar (MAL)
113INOMuhammad Roihan Salim (INO)
114KORDonggyoon Son (KOR)
115KORDonghwan Kim (KOR)
116KORJaehong Ahn (KOR)
117KORMinjae Oh (KOR)
118CMBChantou Kim (CMB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 4th September 2017Mountain


1KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)2:43:55
2KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)0:00
3KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)0:00
4KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)1:22
5KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)1:22
6MEXFernando Islas López (MEX)1:33
7KORHyunsu Jun (KOR)2:07
8KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)2:15
9JPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)2:15
10RUSKei Onodera (RUS)2:15
11KORKyeungmin Park (KOR)2:15
12TPEYueh Shiu Hsu (TPE)2:15
13JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)2:15
14JPNYutaro Nishihara (JPN)2:19
15KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)2:19
16JPNKen Sato (JPN)2:19
17KORMinhyeok Ji (KOR)2:21
18KOREuro Kim (KOR)3:54
19KORJaemin Ha (KOR)3:54
20KORSeungbeen Bae (KOR)6:24
21KORMideum Joo (KOR)6:24
22KORJuyoung Park (KOR)6:24
23VIEKieu Tan Dai Ha (VIE)6:24
24UZBTimur Safiullov (UZB)6:26
25KORDongyeon Choi (KOR)6:26
26TPEShu Heng Wan (TPE)6:29
27KORSang-jin Choi (KOR)6:33
28KORMino Kim (KOR)7:07
29TPEBo Wei Chen (TPE)7:14
30KORSeungmin Lim (KOR)7:18
31INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)7:25
32INOMahrus Ali (INO)7:25
33THARatchanon Yaowarat (THA)7:25
34MALMuhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAL)7:25
35JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)7:25
36FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)7:27
37UZBMarat Sulyaev (UZB)7:30
38JPNEugene Kakizaki (JPN)7:33
39JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)7:33
40JPNKeido Yamauchi (JPN)7:33
41MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)9:44
42IRIAidin Aliyari (IRI)9:44
43TPEShun Hung Hsieh (TPE)9:44
44KORJonghyuk Kim (KOR)9:44
45KORSungkyo Park (KOR)9:44
46THAMuhammadhanafee Kueji (THA)9:44
47KORMinjae Kim (KOR)9:44
48IRIOryou Shayan (IRI)9:44
49MALSabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad (MAL)9:44
50KORYoungkyun Kim (KOR)9:44
51THANoppachai Klahan (THA)9:47
52KORJinsu Jeong (KOR)9:50
53SPAPastor Raul Granados (SPA)9:50
54JPNYuki Kanno (JPN)9:53
55KORYoung-jae Oh (KOR)11:31
56KORUisu Jung (KOR)11:49
57MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)11:49
58KORKihwan Kim (KOR)11:50
59MGLKhankhuu Battsengel (MGL)11:53
60TPEChien Chang Huang (TPE)12:26
61MGLSugarmaa Ayush-Ochir (MGL)13:31
62FINOtto Kolehmainen (FIN)14:11
63MGLKhurelgarav Munkhbayar (MGL)14:14
64MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)14:14
65FINRobin Bergman (FIN)14:44
66FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)14:44
67INOKawindra Andre Renoult (INO)14:44
68UZBAyrat Khayrullin (UZB)14:59
69KORSanghyeok Yoo (KOR)16:45
70INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)17:12
71KORGeonyoung Sin (KOR)17:13
72THAAukkrit Nomai (THA)17:13
73UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)17:15
74UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)17:17
75KORChanyoung Park (KOR)17:20
76SPALopez Oscar Sanchez (SPA)17:20
77KORHongjun Lee (KOR)17:20
78KORGeoni Park (KOR)18:54
79KORJinhak Oh (KOR)18:54
80KORSeongjoon Park (KOR)18:57
81SPAFelipe Juan Sanchez (SPA)18:59
82JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)18:59
83INOShafrifat Nandamulya (INO)19:02
84KORChangwook Kim (KOR)20:10
85FINRobin Aimi (FIN)20:25
86MALMuhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar (MAL)
87MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)
88THAPhitthawat Seesanok (THA)
89THAChalermchai Bangsiri (THA)
90TPEHung Kai Fan (TPE)
91UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)
92UZBDaniil Firstov (UZB)
93UZBIskandarbek Shodiev (UZB)
94VIEMinh Nghia Huynh (VIE)
95SRIKasun Thiwanka Kosgodage (SRI)
96MYAOo Thaw Zin (MYA)
97JPNKazuki Shinoda (JPN)
98INOAhmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INO)
99KORKangmin Park (KOR)
100KORGeon Bang (KOR)
101KORJungwook Cha (KOR)
102KORJonghyun Moon (KOR)
103KORTaehyung Kim (KOR)
104KORWonbin Kim (KOR)
105KORYoobin Kim (KOR)
106KORSungjun Kim (KOR)
107KORJea-hyun Kim (KOR)
108KORHyunmin Kim (KOR)
109FINLinus Jern (FIN)
110PAKUsama Ahmad (PAK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 5th September 2017Mountain


1KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)2:45:08
2KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)1:26
3KORHyunsu Jun (KOR)1:38
4KOREuro Kim (KOR)1:39
5KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)1:39
6JPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)1:39
7MEXFernando Islas López (MEX)1:39
8KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)1:39
9KORSeungbeen Bae (KOR)1:39
10KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)1:39
11KORYoungkyun Kim (KOR)1:39
12KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)1:39
13JPNKen Sato (JPN)2:27
14RUSKei Onodera (RUS)2:28
15KORMideum Joo (KOR)2:28
16KORSeungmin Lim (KOR)2:28
17MALSabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad (MAL)2:28
18KORJaemin Ha (KOR)2:28
19THARatchanon Yaowarat (THA)2:28
20THANoppachai Klahan (THA)2:28
21THAMuhammadhanafee Kueji (THA)2:28
22KORJinhak Oh (KOR)2:28
23TPEShu Heng Wan (TPE)2:28
24INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)2:28
25IRIAidin Aliyari (IRI)2:28
26KORMino Kim (KOR)2:28
27KORJinsu Jeong (KOR)2:28
28MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)2:28
29KORUisu Jung (KOR)2:28
30JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)2:28
31FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)2:28
32JPNKeido Yamauchi (JPN)2:28
33KORMinhyeok Ji (KOR)2:28
34UZBTimur Safiullov (UZB)2:28
35KORChanyoung Park (KOR)2:28
36FINOtto Kolehmainen (FIN)2:28
37SPAPastor Raul Granados (SPA)2:28
38TPEShun Hung Hsieh (TPE)2:28
39JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)2:28
40KORSang-jin Choi (KOR)2:28
41TPEChien Chang Huang (TPE)2:28
42TPEYueh Shiu Hsu (TPE)2:28
43KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)2:28
44KORYoung-jae Oh (KOR)2:28
45MGLSugarmaa Ayush-Ochir (MGL)2:28
46UZBMarat Sulyaev (UZB)2:28
47KORDongyeon Choi (KOR)2:28
48JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)2:36
49KORJuyoung Park (KOR)4:58
50JPNEugene Kakizaki (JPN)4:58
51JPNYutaro Nishihara (JPN)4:58
52SPALopez Oscar Sanchez (SPA)7:04
53INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)9:18
54INOShafrifat Nandamulya (INO)9:18
55KORMinjae Kim (KOR)9:18
56KORGeonyoung Sin (KOR)9:18
57KORSungkyo Park (KOR)9:18
58UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)9:18
59JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)9:18
60INOMahrus Ali (INO)9:25
61JPNYuki Kanno (JPN)9:25
62MALMuhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAL)11:06
63MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)11:24
64KORSanghyeok Yoo (KOR)11:28
65FINRobin Bergman (FIN)11:30
66KORChangwook Kim (KOR)11:31
67KORJonghyuk Kim (KOR)11:31
68IRIOryou Shayan (IRI)11:31
69INOKawindra Andre Renoult (INO)11:31
70FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)11:31
71TPEBo Wei Chen (TPE)11:39
72MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)11:39
73UZBAyrat Khayrullin (UZB)
74UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)
75THAAukkrit Nomai (THA)
76MGLKhankhuu Battsengel (MGL)
77MGLKhurelgarav Munkhbayar (MGL)
78FINRobin Aimi (FIN)
79SPAFelipe Juan Sanchez (SPA)
80KORSeongjoon Park (KOR)
81KORKyeungmin Park (KOR)
82KORKihwan Kim (KOR)
83KORHongjun Lee (KOR)
84KORGeoni Park (KOR)
85VIEKieu Tan Dai Ha (VIE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - 6th September 2017Sprint


1KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)1:41:05
2KOREuro Kim (KOR)0:00
3MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)0:00
4KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)0:00
5INOMahrus Ali (INO)0:00
6INOShafrifat Nandamulya (INO)0:00
7IRIAidin Aliyari (IRI)0:00
8KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)0:00
9MEXFernando Islas López (MEX)0:00
10INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)0:00
11JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)0:00
12KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)0:00
13KORUisu Jung (KOR)0:00
14KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)0:00
15MALMuhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (MAL)0:00
16FINRobin Bergman (FIN)0:00
17MALSabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad (MAL)0:00
18JPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)0:00
19RUSKei Onodera (RUS)0:00
20THANoppachai Klahan (THA)0:00
21SPAPastor Raul Granados (SPA)0:00
22KORJinhak Oh (KOR)0:00
23JPNEugene Kakizaki (JPN)0:00
24JPNKen Sato (JPN)0:00
25KORMinhyeok Ji (KOR)0:00
26KORJonghyuk Kim (KOR)0:00
27FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)0:00
28KORJuyoung Park (KOR)0:00
29TPEShun Hung Hsieh (TPE)0:00
30THARatchanon Yaowarat (THA)0:00
31JPNHayaki Usami (JPN)0:00
32KORMino Kim (KOR)0:00
33UZBTimur Safiullov (UZB)0:00
34KORSeungmin Lim (KOR)0:00
35INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)0:00
36JPNYutaro Nishihara (JPN)0:00
37TPEChien Chang Huang (TPE)0:00
38KORSang-jin Choi (KOR)0:00
39KORJinsu Jeong (KOR)0:00
40FINOtto Mielikäinen (FIN)0:00
41KORYoung-jae Oh (KOR)0:00
42KORSeungbeen Bae (KOR)0:00
43UZBMarat Sulyaev (UZB)0:00
44KORChanyoung Park (KOR)0:00
45KORGeonyoung Sin (KOR)0:00
46KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)0:00
47JPNKeido Yamauchi (JPN)0:00
48JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)0:00
49JPNHiryu Kayama (JPN)0:00
50TPEYueh Shiu Hsu (TPE)0:00
51KORMideum Joo (KOR)0:00
52JPNYuki Kanno (JPN)0:00
53KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)0:00
54KORDongyeon Choi (KOR)0:00
55INOKawindra Andre Renoult (INO)0:00
56TPEBo Wei Chen (TPE)0:00
57TPEShu Heng Wan (TPE)0:13
58KORHyunsu Jun (KOR)0:00
59SPALopez Oscar Sanchez (SPA)0:16
60KORJaemin Ha (KOR)0:00
61KORYoungkyun Kim (KOR)1:04
62KORSanghyeok Yoo (KOR)5:37
63MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)5:37
64FINOtto Kolehmainen (FIN)5:37
65IRIOryou Shayan (IRI)5:39
66KORSungkyo Park (KOR)5:39
67KORMinjae Kim (KOR)5:39
68UZBNikita Chernov (UZB)5:39
69MGLSugarmaa Ayush-Ochir (MGL)5:39
70THAMuhammadhanafee Kueji (THA)0:00
71KORChangwook Kim (KOR)
72MEXRicardo Gutierrez Medina (MEX)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved