All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:48:37 |
2 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
3 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
5 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
6 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
7 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Marlen Reusser (SWI) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
9 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
10 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
11 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
12 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
13 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
14 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
15 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
16 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
17 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
18 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
19 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
20 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
21 | Alessandra Keller (SWI) | s.t. | |
22 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
23 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
24 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
25 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
26 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
27 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
28 | Elena Hartmann (SWI) | s.t. | |
29 | Ginia Caluori (SWI) | s.t. | |
30 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
31 | Elise Chabbey (SWI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
32 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
33 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
34 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
35 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
36 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
37 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
38 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
39 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
40 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
41 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
42 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
43 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
44 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
45 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
46 | Petra Stiasny (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
47 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | s.t. |
48 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
49 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
50 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:16 |
51 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:27 |
52 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | 4:28 |
53 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
54 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:18 |
55 | Lea Fuchs (SWI) | s.t. | |
56 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
57 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
58 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
59 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
60 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
61 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | s.t. | |
62 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 10:48 |
63 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:54 |
64 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
65 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | s.t. |
66 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:11 |
67 | Nicole Suter (SWI) | 25:41 | |
68 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | 33:38 |
69 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
70 | Léa Stern (SWI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | s.t. |
71 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
DNF | Linda Zanetti (SWI) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | - |
DNF | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (SPA) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |