All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 28 September 2008
1 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | 1.00.08 |
2 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.15 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | 0.15 |
4 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Michelin - Specialized Mtb Team | 0.20 |
5 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 0.49 |
6 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimpa - Giant Team | 0.58 |
7 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 1.01 |
8 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | 1.01 |
9 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Max Cursor | 1.31 |
10 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1.42 |
11 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Exe Jeans | 1.55 |
12 | Ondrej Zeleny (CZE) | Michelin - Specialized Mtb Team | 2.04 |
13 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | 2.10 |
14 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 2.13 |
15 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Empella Czech Team | 2.40 |
16 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 3.04 |
17 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 3.22 |
18 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 3.37 |
19 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Fidea Cycling Team | 3.44 |
20 | Lukas Prihoda (CZE) | Klub Cyklistiky Hlinsko | 4.38 |
21 | Tomás Satinský (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | 5.02 |
22 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | SP Pelhrimov Velosport Valenta | 5.17 |
23 | Filip Adel (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 5.25 |
24 | Jirí Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 5.34 |
25 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | TJ Slezan Fr | 6.15 |
26 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | |
27 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Sardegna Sottozero Ozierese CC | |
28 | Tomás Hrubý (CZE) | Ac Sparta Praha | |
29 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
30 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
31 | Jakub Jerman (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | |
32 | Jan Klabouch (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
33 | Philipp Becker (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | |
34 | David Kasper (CZE) | CT J.hradec U SK Kamen | |
35 | Jirí Sotona (CZE) | CT Mladá Boleslav | |
36 | Martin Jentzsch (GER) | TSV | |
37 | Martin Frano (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | |
38 | Petr Linhart (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
39 | Lukás Kovanda (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
40 | Daniel Novotný (CZE) | Max Cursor | |
41 | Tomás Havelka (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
42 | Wolfgang Wurnitsch (AUT) | Union Rc Spapiestany.sk | |
43 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
44 | Simon Prodinger (AUT) | Rc Schnecke Asvö Wien | |
45 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
46 | Tomás Zenísek (CZE) | TJ Zce Cyklistika Plzen |