All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Nommay - 21 December 2008
1 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 1:03:30 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | +00:00 |
3 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:22 |
4 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Drink | +00:26 |
5 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +00:31 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:33 |
7 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | +00:36 |
8 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | +00:53 | |
9 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:10 |
10 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +01:25 |
11 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:29 |
12 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:31 |
13 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +01:49 | |
14 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Lampre | +01:49 |
15 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +02:22 |
16 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:27 |
17 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +02:32 |
18 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Stevens Racing Team | +02:43 |
19 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +02:54 |
20 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | U.v. Aube | +02:58 |
21 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | +03:23 | |
22 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | +03:30 |
23 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | +03:45 | |
24 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | +04:05 |
25 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Exe Jeans | +04:06 |
26 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team | +04:08 |
27 | Julien Belgy (FRA) | +04:32 | |
28 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | +04:42 | |
29 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | +04:43 | |
30 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | AC Besançon | +04:48 |
31 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | +05:18 | |
32 | Jonathan Lopez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | +05:20 |
33 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | +05:52 | |
34 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +05:57 |
35 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +06:11 |
36 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | +06:26 |
37 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +06:37 |
38 | Pirmin Lang (SWI) | Delta Elite Cycling Team | +06:43 |
39 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | +06:59 | |
40 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Vacansoleil Cyclingteam | +07:19 |
41 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +07:25 | |
42 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +07:46 |
43 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +08:15 |
44 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | +08:28 | |
45 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | VC Diekirch | -1Lap |
46 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | -1Lap | |
47 | Julien Pion (FRA) | -1Lap | |
48 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | -1Lap | |
49 | James Driscoll (USA) | -1Lap | |
50 | Derrick St John (CAN) | -2Lap |