All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 24 February 2013
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 47:14 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 47:16 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 47:20 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 47:33 |
5 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 47:36 |
6 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 47:36 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 47:47 |
8 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 47:48 |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 48:03 |
10 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 48:12 |
11 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 48:14 |
12 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 48:42 |
13 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 48:42 |
14 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 49:24 |
15 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 49:39 |
16 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 49:40 |
17 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 49:44 |
18 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Team Ciclismo Mundial | 49:53 |
19 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | 49:55 | |
20 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | 50:04 | |
21 | Yohan Patry (CAN) | 50:20 | |
22 | Lorenzo Pepermans (BEL) | 50:24 | |
23 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Baboco | 50:26 |
24 | Pjotr Van Beek (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 50:26 |
25 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | 51:49 | |
26 | Luke Gray (GBR) | 52:06 | |
27 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | 52:22 | |
28 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 52:28 |
29 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | 52:46 |
30 | Valentijn Van De Velde (BEL) | 53:21 | |
31 | Hugo Robinson (GBR) | 53:47 | |
32 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | ||
33 | Sibe Smets (BEL) | ||
34 | Nigel Van Der Auwera (BEL) | ||
35 | Arno Brocatus (BEL) | ||
36 | Rutger La Haye (BEL) | ||
37 | Jonathan Verschueren (BEL) | ||
38 | Kenny Verhulst (BEL) |