All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:50 | 15.00 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 0:52 | 14.00 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 1:23 | 13.00 |
4 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 1:37 | 12.00 |
5 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 1:50 | 11.00 |
6 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 1:57 | 10.00 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 2:07 | 9.00 |
8 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 2:17 | 8.00 |
9 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 2:24 | 7.00 |
10 | Emiel Dolfsma | 2:33 | 6.00 |
1 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 49:55 | 15.00 |
2 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:04 | 14.00 |
3 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:26 | 13.00 |
4 | Martijn Budding | 00:52 | 12.00 |
5 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank Development Team) | 01:02 | 11.00 |
6 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:05 | 10.00 |
7 | Diether Sweeck (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Daan Hoeyberghs | 02:05 | 8.00 |
9 | Richard Jansen | 02:10 | 7.00 |
10 | Joeri Hofman (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 02:18 | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 53:41 | 15.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:40 | 14.00 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:32 | 13.00 |
4 | Laurens Sweeck (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 01:57 | 12.00 |
5 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 02:06 | 11.00 |
6 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:17 | 10.00 |
7 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Diether Sweeck (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 02:37 | 8.00 |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 2:44 | 7.00 |
10 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 03:13 | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | BEL | 15.00 |
2 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 01:31 | 14.00 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:33 | 13.00 |
4 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 01:53 | 12.00 |
5 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 02:01 | 11.00 |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:11 | 10.00 |
7 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 02:27 | 9.00 |
8 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:37 | 8.00 |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:43 | 7.00 |
10 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 02:47 | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 50:46 | 15.00 |
2 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:10 | 14.00 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:23 | 13.00 |
4 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:28 | 12.00 |
5 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:30 | 11.00 |
6 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank Development Team) | 00:31 | 10.00 |
7 | Michael Boros (Cez cyklo team Tábor) | 9.00 | |
8 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Martijn Budding | 7.00 | |
10 | Tomas Paprstka (Remerx-Merida Team Kolin) | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 47:42 | 15.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:03 | 14.00 |
3 | Laurens Sweeck (Crelan-KDL Cycling Team) | 00:05 | 13.00 |
4 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:08 | 12.00 |
5 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:10 | 11.00 |
6 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:12 | 10.00 |
7 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:24 | 7.00 |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:35 | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 50:11 | 15.00 |
2 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:01 | 14.00 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:15 | 13.00 |
4 | Laurens Sweeck (Kwadro - Stannah) | 01:31 | 12.00 |
5 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 02:00 | 11.00 |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:20 | 10.00 |
7 | Jens Adams (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 02:26 | 9.00 |
8 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:50 | 8.00 |
9 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (Asfra Racing Team) | 03:20 | 7.00 |
10 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 03:38 | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 55:06 | 15.00 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:25 | 14.00 |
3 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:35 | 13.00 |
4 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:00 | 12.00 |
5 | Jens Adams (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 01:22 | 11.00 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (Kwadro - Stannah) | 01:58 | 10.00 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:10 | 9.00 |
8 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 02:20 | 8.00 |
9 | Diether Sweeck (Kwadro - Stannah) | 02:25 | 7.00 |
10 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:32 | 6.00 |