All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 16 November 2014
1 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:07:45 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:08 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 00:19 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:33 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:58 |
6 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:26 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:31 |
8 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:10 |
9 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:26 |
10 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:36 |
11 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:44 |
12 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:46 |
13 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:46 |
14 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:03 |
15 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:37 |
16 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:50 |
17 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:03 |
18 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 04:30 |
19 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:47 |
20 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | 05:01 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:26 |
22 | Ian Field (GBR) | 05:26 | |
23 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 05:26 |
24 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 06:05 |
25 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 06:16 |
26 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:29 |
27 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 07:08 |
28 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | 07:21 | |
29 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 07:56 |
30 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | |
31 | Asier Arregi Dominguez (SPA) | ||
32 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Team 3M | |
33 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
34 | Asier Urdaibai (SPA) | ||
35 | Josu Arregi Dominguez (SPA) |