All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 11 September 2016
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | 1:00.02 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 00:04 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 00:08 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 00:08 |
5 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea | 00:14 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | 00:19 |
7 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:28 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 00:40 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Era - Circus | 00:40 |
10 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | 00:46 |
11 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 00:53 |
12 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:09 |
13 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:09 |
14 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:27 |
15 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:44 |
16 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:50 |
17 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | 02:00 |
18 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | 02:03 | |
19 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:17 |
20 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:21 |
21 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 02:35 |
22 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | 02:45 | |
23 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | 02:54 |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Era - Circus | 03:03 |
25 | Quincy Vens (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham | 03:34 |
26 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 03:36 |
27 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:49 |
28 | Jappe Jaspers (BEL) | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 03:55 |
29 | Jelle Schuermans (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:04 |
30 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | 04:09 |
31 | David van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 04:19 |
32 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | 04:46 | |
33 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Era - Circus | 05:22 |
34 | Reno Bauters (BEL) | Acrog - Balen BC | +1 Lap |
35 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham | |
36 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham | +2 Laps |
37 | Kyle De Proost (BEL) | ||
38 | Jente Tielemans (BEL) | Acrog - Balen BC | |
39 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | +4 Laps |