All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 19 October 2019
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 25´23" |
2 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 25´32" |
3 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 25´41" |
4 | Menno Huising (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 25´58" |
5 | Mathieu Kockelmann (LUX) | Cci Differdange | 26´00" |
6 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 26´05" |
7 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 26´08" |
8 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 26´09" |
9 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 26´26" |
10 | Frank Aron Ragilo (EST) | Cannibal | 26´26" |
11 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 26´29" |
12 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 26´37" |
13 | Michael Boers (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 26´42" |
14 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 26´47" |
15 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 26´47" |
16 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 26´59" |
17 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 27´33" |
18 | Bjorn Koster (NED) | - | 27´50" |
19 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 27´57" |
20 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 28´06" |
21 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 28´25" |
22 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 28´30" |
23 | Lauri Tamm (EST) | Cannibal | 28´49" |
24 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 28´58" |
25 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 29´04" |
26 | Bram Van Eijsden (NED) | Zannata-Galloo Team | 29´09" |
27 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 29´14" |
28 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 29´16" |
29 | Martin Krusemann (EST) | Cannibal / Kjk | 29´16" |
30 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 29´56" |
31 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 30´01" |
32 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 30´03" |
33 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | Atb Kempen | 30´18" |
34 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 30´30" |
35 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 30´39" |
36 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 30´46" |
37 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 31´00" |
38 | Axander De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 31´06" |
39 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 31´10" |
40 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 31´54" |
41 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 33´39" |
42 | Johan Laverdeur (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes | 36´24" |
43 | Yannis Collignon (BEL) | Velo Club Ardennes | 38´07" |
1 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 26´34" |
2 | Antoine Jamin (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 26´44" |
3 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 27´11" |
4 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 27´19" |
5 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 27´40" |
6 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 27´49" |
7 | Jaro Dresselaers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 27´52" |
8 | Robin Ballmann (BEL) | Ligna Systems Mtb Team | 27´53" |
9 | Jens De Keersmaeker (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 27´57" |
10 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 28´14" |
11 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 28´17" |
12 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 28´48" |
13 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 29´03" |
14 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 29´19" |
15 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 29´26" |
16 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 29´46" |
17 | Jens Peetermans (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 29´54" |
18 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 30´02" |
19 | Tom Vuylsteke (BEL) | Team 123vtt | 30´07" |
20 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 30´48" |
21 | Jasper Verreycken (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 31´09" |
22 | Senna De Wilde (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 31´15" |
23 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 31´40" |
24 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | 31´53" |
25 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 32´14" |
26 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 32´58" |
27 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 33´30" |
28 | Tomas Van Riet (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 34´14" |
29 | Lucas Windels (BEL) | Cyclo Club Armentierois | 34´22" |
30 | Zélie Graux (BEL) | Super Bikers Ecole Vtt | 34´25" |
31 | Lore Sas (BEL) | Trek-Bioracer Mtb Team | 35´07" |
32 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 36´00" |