All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 1 November 2010
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:00:00 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:01:07 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:01:28 |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:02:08 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:02:24 |
6 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | 0:02:46 |
7 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:03:40 |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 0:04:02 |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:04:10 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:04:26 |
11 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:04:46 |
12 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 0:04:56 |
13 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | 0:05:08 |
14 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:05:17 |
15 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:05:35 |
16 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:06:00 |
17 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 0:06:15 |
18 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:06:53 |
19 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cyclocrossracing.com P/b Blue Bicycles | 0:07:12 |
20 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | 0:07:19 |
21 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | 0:07:26 |
22 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:07:44 |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 0:07:47 |
24 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 0:08:03 |
25 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | 0:08:52 |
26 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | 0:09:04 |
27 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
28 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
29 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Flers Cyclisme 61 | |
30 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Champion System | |
31 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
32 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
33 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
34 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | |
35 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
36 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
37 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
38 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
39 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | 3 |
40 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (SPA) | Française des Jeux | 2 |