All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 14 September 2019
1 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38:22 |
2 | Matyas Kopecky (NED) | 00:05 | |
3 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:05 |
4 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | 00:05 | |
5 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | 00:05 | |
6 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:05 |
7 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | Callant-Doltcini Cycling Team | 00:42 |
8 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:45 |
9 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 01:05 | |
10 | Bailey Groenendaal (NED) | 01:08 | |
11 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:11 |
12 | Jordi Van Heijst (NED) | 01:15 | |
13 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:19 |
14 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 01:19 | |
15 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:24 |
16 | Luca Harter (GER) | Stevens Racing Team - Junioren | 01:27 |
17 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:27 |
18 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:32 |
19 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Wac Team | 01:32 |
20 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 01:45 |
21 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | 01:46 | |
22 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 01:46 |
23 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 01:57 |
24 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:01 |
25 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:01 |
26 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:04 |
27 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 02:16 |
28 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:17 |
29 | Mat Van Gorp (NED) | 02:25 | |
30 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:33 |
31 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:33 |
32 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | 02:42 | |
33 | Cas Jansen (NED) | 02:42 | |
34 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:44 |
35 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:58 |
36 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:05 |
37 | Sam Oosterholt (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 03:09 |
38 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:09 |
39 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:09 |
40 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:09 |
41 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:17 |
42 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:17 |
43 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | 03:24 | |
44 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:31 |
45 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:31 |
46 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:42 |
47 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:42 |
48 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 03:49 |
49 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:51 |
50 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 04:14 |
51 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:20 |
52 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 04:26 |
53 | Ruben Velter (NED) | 04:29 | |
54 | Mika Sardina (NED) | 04:31 | |
55 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:31 |
56 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:31 |
57 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:49 |
58 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:49 |
59 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 05:20 |
60 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 05:34 |
61 | Daan Adams (NED) | 05:39 | |
62 | Dorian Vaz (FRA) | 05:39 | |
63 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:39 |
64 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 06:03 |
65 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:06 |
66 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 06:06 |
67 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | 06:17 |
68 | Niels Dias (BEL) | 06:33 | |
69 | Camiel Cornelis (NED) | 07:07 | |
70 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 07:56 |
71 | Mats Vandervelde (BEL) | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele | +1 Lap |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 32:15 |
2 | Björn Hommes (NED) | 01:05 | |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:06 |
4 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:07 |
5 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:15 |
6 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:17 |
7 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:26 |
8 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:31 |
9 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:34 |
10 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:34 |
11 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:34 |
12 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:01 |
13 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:02 |
14 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:03 |
15 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 02:05 |
16 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 02:08 |
17 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:09 |
18 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:10 |
19 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:12 |
20 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:18 |
21 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:19 |
22 | Robbe Dhondt (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 02:32 |
23 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 02:36 |
24 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:38 |
25 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:39 |
26 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 02:41 |
27 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:42 |
28 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | UC Darnetal | 02:43 |
29 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:02 |
30 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 03:06 |
31 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:08 |
32 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:10 |
33 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:11 |
34 | Axander De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:11 |
35 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | Atb Kempen | 03:22 |
36 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 03:25 |
37 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 03:36 |
38 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 03:41 |
39 | Jari Prins (NED) | 03:51 | |
40 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:24 |
41 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 04:35 |
42 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:38 |
43 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 05:09 |
44 | Senne Aelvoet (BEL) | 05:18 | |
45 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:18 |
46 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:09 |
47 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 06:14 |
48 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 06:16 |
49 | Jens Dekort (BEL) | Individueel | 06:16 |
50 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:16 |
51 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | +1 Lap |
1 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 33:14 |
2 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:16 |
3 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:19 |
4 | Guus Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Apb | 00:32 |
5 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:45 |
6 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:54 |
7 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:33 |
8 | Nauk Ten Thije (NED) | 01:41 | |
9 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 01:44 |
10 | Matisse Geraerts (BEL) | 01:44 | |
11 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 01:54 |
12 | Dieter Brouns (BEL) | 01:55 | |
13 | Mike Steenbergen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:55 |
14 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 02:02 | |
15 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 02:11 |
16 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:26 |
17 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 02:36 |
18 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:47 |
19 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 02:59 |
20 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 03:09 |
21 | Colin Strik (NED) | 03:12 | |
22 | Cyril Mols (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 03:12 |
23 | Senna De Wilde (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:47 |
24 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 03:47 |
25 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 03:49 |
26 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:49 |
27 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:51 |
28 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:59 |
29 | Jaro Benhaddou (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:59 |
30 | Remco Sansen (BEL) | 04:27 | |
31 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:27 |
32 | Siebren Antheunis (BEL) | ||
33 | Tristan Thibaut (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:03 |
34 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:13 |
35 | Joppe Joije (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:25 |
36 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:31 |
37 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 05:45 |
38 | Ferre Clerx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:50 |
39 | Senne Waterschoot (BEL) | 05:59 | |
40 | Jonas Rogge (BEL) | 05:59 |
1 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 55:37 |
2 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:09 |
3 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | 00:36 | |
4 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:51 |
5 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:54 |
6 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | 01:04 | |
7 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 01:09 | |
8 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:10 |
9 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:10 |
10 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 01:11 |
11 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | 01:17 | |
12 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:22 |
13 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:24 |
14 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:36 |
15 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 01:48 |
16 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 01:49 | |
17 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 01:55 |
18 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:55 |
19 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:57 |
20 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Group Hens Maes Containers | 02:05 |
21 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:06 |
22 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:39 |
23 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | 02:50 | |
24 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:01 |
25 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 03:05 |
26 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | 03:10 | |
27 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:11 |
28 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 03:32 |
29 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 03:40 |
30 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 03:44 |
31 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:44 |
32 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | 03:55 |
33 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:01 |
34 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:13 |
35 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | 04:15 | |
36 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:28 |
37 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:36 |
38 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:36 |
39 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 04:39 |
40 | Dylan Strik (NED) | 04:40 | |
41 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:52 |
42 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | 04:58 | |
43 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:17 |
44 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:19 |
45 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:21 |
46 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:32 |
47 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:49 |
48 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:56 |
49 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 05:56 | |
50 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 05:56 |
51 | Vaz Lucas (FRA) | 06:03 | |
52 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | 06:20 | |
53 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 06:29 |
54 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | 06:41 |
55 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 07:08 |
56 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | +1 Lap |
57 | Alexis Ortillon (FRA) | ||
58 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
59 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
60 | David Leonard (FRA) | +2 Laps | |
61 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) |