All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Minsk- Founded in 1927
Football Club Dinamo Minsk is a football team from Belarus, based in Minsk. The club was founded in 1927. The club is playing for the season 2024 in the Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga. Dinamo Minsk plays their home games in the Dinamo Stadion.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 1 | Dinamo Minsk (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Smorgon (16) |
31 March 2024 - 15h00 Round 2 | FC Minsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 3 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 4 | FC Gomel | - | Dinamo Minsk |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 5 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 6 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | Dinamo Minsk |
1 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 7 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Vitebsk |
11 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 8 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Dinamo Minsk |
18 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 9 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
25 May 2024 - 18h00 Round 10 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | Dinamo Minsk |
1 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 11 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
15 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 12 | FC Slutsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
22 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 13 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Neman Grodno |
29 June 2024 - 18h00 Round 14 | FC BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Minsk |
6 July 2024 - 18h00 Round 15 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
3 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 16 | FC Smorgon | - | Dinamo Minsk |
10 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 17 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Minsk |
17 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 18 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
24 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 19 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Gomel |
31 August 2024 - 18h00 Round 20 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | Dinamo Minsk |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 21 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 22 | FC Vitebsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Round 23 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
5 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 24 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
19 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 25 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
26 October 2024 - 18h00 Round 26 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 27 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Slutsk |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 28 | FC Neman Grodno | - | Dinamo Minsk |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 29 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Round 30 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Dinamo Minsk |