All sports Site

Menu
Freestyle Skiing - Olympic Games - 2017/2018

Freestyle Skiing - Olympic Games - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results Women

Results Men

Olympic Games - Results Men 2017/2018

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - Pyeong Chang - 9th February 2018 - 23th February 2018


Men's Moguls - 12th February 2018 - 11:30


1CANMikael Kingsbury (CAN)
2AUSMatt Graham (AUS)
3JPNDaichi Hara (JPN)
4CANMarc-Antoine Gagnon (CAN)
5USACasey Andringa (USA)
6NORVinjar Slatten (NOR)
7KAZPavel Kolmakov (KAZ)
8KAZDmitriy Reiherd (KAZ)
9FRASacha Theocharis (FRA)
10JPNSho Endo (JPN)
11JPNIkuma Horishima (JPN)
12KORJae-Woo Choi (KOR)
13FRAAnthony Benna (FRA)
14AUSJames Matheson (AUS)
15RUSAlexandr Smyshlyaev (RUS)
16FINJimi Salonen (FIN)
17USATroy Murphy (USA)
18USABradley Wilson (USA)
19JPNNobuyuki Nishi (JPN)
20CANPhilippe Marquis (CAN)
21SWEWalter Wallberg (SWE)
22AUSRohan Chapman-Davies (AUS)
23USAEmerson Smith (USA)
24SWEFelix Elofsson (SWE)
25FRABenjamin Cavet (FRA)
26SWELudvig Fjällström (SWE)
27KORJi Hyon Kim (KOR)
28KORMyung Joon Seo (KOR)
29FINJussi Penttala (FIN)

Men's Aerials - 18th February 2018 - 12:52


1UKROleksandr Abramenko (UKR)
2CHNZongyang Jia (CHN)
3RUSIlia Burov (RUS)
4RUSPavel Krotov (RUS)
5CANOlivier Rochon (CAN)
6BLRStanislau Hladchenko (BLR)
7CHNGuangpu Qi (CHN)
8USAJonathon Lillis (USA)
9CHNZhongqing Liu (CHN)
10AUSDavid Morris (AUS)
11SWIMischa Gasser (SWI)
12SWIDimitri Isler (SWI)
13BLRAnton Kushnir (BLR)
14CHNXindi Wang (CHN)
15RUSMaxim Burov (RUS)
16SWINoe Roth (SWI)
17USAMac Bohonnon (USA)
18RUSStanislav Nikitin (RUS)
19JPNNaoya Tabara (JPN)
20GBRLloyd Wallace (GBR)
21KAZIldar Badrutdinov (KAZ)
22BLRMaxim Gustik (BLR)
23SWINicolas Gygax (SWI)
24CANLewis Irving (CAN)
25USAEric Loughran (USA)

Men's Slope Style - 18th February 2018 - 02:00


1NORØystein Bråten (NOR)
2USANicholas Goepper (USA)
3CANAlex Beaulieu-Marchand (CAN)
4GBRJames Woods (GBR)
5CANTeal Harle (CAN)
6CANEvan McEachran (CAN)
7SWIAndri Ragettli (SWI)
8NORFerdinand Dahl (NOR)
9SWIElias Ambuehl (SWI)
10SWIJonas Hunziker (SWI)
11SWEOscar Wester (SWE)
12USAGus Kenworthy (USA)
13NZLFinn Bilous (NZL)
14NORFelix Stridsberg-Usterud (NOR)
15USAMcRae Williams (USA)
16USAAlexander Hall (USA)
17SWEHenrik Harlaut (SWE)
18SWEOliwer Magnusson (SWE)
19AUSRussell Henshaw (AUS)
20JPNTaisei Yamamoto (JPN)
21FRABenoît Buratti (FRA)
22CANAlex Bellemare (CAN)
23SWEJesper Tjader (SWE)
24SWIFabian Bösch (SWI)
25NZLJackson Wells (NZL)
26FINJoona Kangas (FIN)
27MEXRobby Franco (MEX)
28NORChristian Nummedal (NOR)
29GBRTyler Harding (GBR)
30FRAAntoine Adelisse (FRA)

Men's Ski cross - 21th February 2018 - 06:35


1CANBrady Leman (CAN)
2SWIMarc Bischofberger (SWI)
3RUSSergey Ridzik (RUS)
4CANKevin Drury (CAN)
5SWIArmin Niederer (SWI)
6FRAArnaud Bovolenta (FRA)
7SLOFilip Flisar (SLO)
8CANDavid Duncan (CAN)
9SWIAlex Fiva (SWI)
10FRAFrançois Place (FRA)
11RUSSemen Denshchikov (RUS)
12AUTThomas Zangerl (AUT)
13FRAJean-Frédéric Chapuis (FRA)
14AUTRobert Winkler (AUT)
15SWIJonas Lenherr (SWI)
16AUTAdam Kappacher (AUT)
17AUTChristoph Wahrstötter (AUT)
18GERPaul Eckert (GER)
19ITAStefan Thanei (ITA)
20ITASiegmar Klotz (ITA)
21RUSIgor Omelin (RUS)
22SWEVictor Öhling Norberg (SWE)
23GERTim Hronek (GER)
24NZLJamie Prebble (NZL)
25GERFlorian Wilmsmann (GER)
26SWEErik Mobärg (SWE)
27RUSEgor Korotkov (RUS)
28FRATerence Tchiknavorian (FRA)
29SWEViktor Andersson (SWE)
30AUSAnton Grimus (AUS)
31CANChristopher Delbosco (CAN)

Men's Halp pipe - 22th February 2018 - 03:30


1USADavid Wise (USA)
2USAAlex Ferreira (USA)
3NZLNico Porteous (NZL)
4NZLBeau-James Wells (NZL)
5CANNoah Bowman (CAN)
6CANMike Riddle (CAN)
7USAAaron Blunck (USA)
8AUTAndreas Gohl (AUT)
9USATorin Yater-Wallace (USA)
10FRAThomas Krief (FRA)
11FRAKévin Rolland (FRA)
12NZLByron Wells (NZL)
13CANSimon D'Artois (CAN)
14GBRMurray Buchan (GBR)
15GBRPeter Speight (GBR)
16AUTLukas Müllauer (AUT)
17NZLMiguel Porteous (NZL)
18SWIJoel Gisler (SWI)
19SWIRafael Kreienbuehl (SWI)
20CHNBingqiang Mao (CHN)
21AUTMarco Ladner (AUT)
22IRLBrendan Newby (IRL)
23CHNXiangrui Kong (CHN)
24RUSPavel Chupa (RUS)
25SWIRobin Briguet (SWI)
26GBRAlexander Glavatsky-Yeadon (GBR)
27KORKang-bok Lee (KOR)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved