All sports Site

Menu
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2018/2019 - Home

Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Futsal Champions League - Home

Preliminary Round - Group A (Bosnia and Herzegovina - Mostar - 29/08/2018 - 01/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)93300175+12
2JB Gentofte (DEN)63201154+11
3Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak (ISR)33102915-6
4Wattcell FC (SCO)03003724-17
29th August 2018
19h00JB Gentofte (DEN)JB Gentofte6 - 0Wattcell FCWattcell FC (SCO)
21h15Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)Mostar SG Staklorad4 - 0Maccabi Nahalat ItzhakMaccabi Nahalat Itzhak (ISR)
30th August 2018
19h00JB Gentofte (DEN)JB Gentofte8 - 1Maccabi Nahalat ItzhakMaccabi Nahalat Itzhak (ISR)
21h15Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)Mostar SG Staklorad10 - 4Wattcell FCWattcell FC (SCO)
1st September 2018
14h00Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak (ISR)Maccabi Nahalat Itzhak8 - 3Wattcell FCWattcell FC (SCO)
20h00Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)Mostar SG Staklorad3 - 1JB GentofteJB Gentofte (DEN)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group B (Austria - Wiener Neustadt - 29/08/2018 - 01/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)93300111+10
21. FC Murexin Allstars (AUT)632011410+4
3Sandefjord Futsal (NOR)3310248-4
4Encamp (AND)03003515-10
29th August 2018
18h00Sandefjord Futsal (NOR)Sandefjord Futsal2 - 1EncampEncamp (AND)
20h30Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)Kampuksen Dynamo4 - 11. FC Murexin Allstars1. FC Murexin Allstars (AUT)
30th August 2018
18h00Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)Kampuksen Dynamo2 - 0Sandefjord FutsalSandefjord Futsal (NOR)
20h301. FC Murexin Allstars (AUT)1. FC Murexin Allstars8 - 4EncampEncamp (AND)
1st September 2018
18h00Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)Kampuksen Dynamo5 - 0EncampEncamp (AND)
20h301. FC Murexin Allstars (AUT)1. FC Murexin Allstars5 - 2Sandefjord FutsalSandefjord Futsal (NOR)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group C (Sweden - Uddevalla - 29/08/2018 - 01/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1IFK Uddevalla (SWE)93300147+7
2FC Leo (ARM)63201136+7
3KMF Celik-NK (MNE)331021211+1
4Vængir Júpíters (ISL)03003924-15
29th August 2018
17h00FC Leo (ARM)FC Leo8 - 2Vængir JúpítersVængir Júpíters (ISL)
19h30IFK Uddevalla (SWE)IFK Uddevalla4 - 2KMF Celik-NKKMF Celik-NK (MNE)
30th August 2018
17h00FC Leo (ARM)FC Leo4 - 2KMF Celik-NKKMF Celik-NK (MNE)
19h30IFK Uddevalla (SWE)IFK Uddevalla8 - 4Vængir JúpítersVængir Júpíters (ISL)
1st September 2018
14h00KMF Celik-NK (MNE)KMF Celik-NK8 - 3Vængir JúpítersVængir Júpíters (ISL)
16h30IFK Uddevalla (SWE)IFK Uddevalla2 - 1FC LeoFC Leo (ARM)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group D (Germany - Hohenstein-Ernstthal - 30/08/2018 - 02/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)73210195+14
2Doukas SAC (GRE)53120119+2
3FK Tirana (ALB)4311189-1
4Belfast United (IRN)03003924-15
30th August 2018
16h15Doukas SAC (GRE)Doukas SAC7 - 5Belfast UnitedBelfast United (IRN)
19h00VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal4 - 2FK TiranaFK Tirana (ALB)
31th August 2018
16h15Doukas SAC (GRE)Doukas SAC1 - 1FK TiranaFK Tirana (ALB)
19h00VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal12 - 0Belfast UnitedBelfast United (IRN)
2nd September 2018
11h30FK Tirana (ALB)FK Tirana5 - 4Belfast UnitedBelfast United (IRN)
14h15VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal3 - 3Doukas SACDoukas SAC (GRE)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group E (Macedonia - Skopje - 29/08/2018 - 01/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Valletta FC Futsal (MLT)93300177+10
2KMF Veles (MKD)632011911+8
3Tallinna FC Cosmos (EST)1301239-6
4FutSamba Naas (IRL)13012416-12
29th August 2018
17h30Valletta FC Futsal (MLT)Valletta FC Futsal4 - 2Tallinna FC CosmosTallinna FC Cosmos (EST)
20h00KMF Veles (MKD)KMF Veles10 - 3FutSamba NaasFutSamba Naas (IRL)
30th August 2018
17h30Valletta FC Futsal (MLT)Valletta FC Futsal5 - 0FutSamba NaasFutSamba Naas (IRL)
20h00KMF Veles (MKD)KMF Veles4 - 0Tallinna FC CosmosTallinna FC Cosmos (EST)
1st September 2018
17h30Tallinna FC Cosmos (EST)Tallinna FC Cosmos1 - 1FutSamba NaasFutSamba Naas (IRL)
20h00Valletta FC Futsal (MLT)Valletta FC Futsal8 - 5KMF VelesKMF Veles (MKD)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group F (Lithuania - Jonava - 28/08/2018 - 31/08/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Vytis (LTU)93300204+16
2Hovocubo (NED)63201208+12
3Reading Escolla (ENG)331021018-8
4Murata Futsal (RSM)03003424-20
28th August 2018
15h30Hovocubo (NED)Hovocubo12 - 2Murata FutsalMurata Futsal (RSM)
18h00Vytis (LTU)Vytis12 - 0Reading EscollaReading Escolla (ENG)
29th August 2018
15h30Hovocubo (NED)Hovocubo5 - 2Reading EscollaReading Escolla (ENG)
18h00Vytis (LTU)Vytis4 - 1Murata FutsalMurata Futsal (RSM)
31th August 2018
15h30Reading Escolla (ENG)Reading Escolla8 - 1Murata FutsalMurata Futsal (RSM)
18h00Vytis (LTU)Vytis4 - 3HovocuboHovocubo (NED)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group G (Poland - Bielsko-Biala - 30/08/2018 - 02/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)93300234+19
2FC Varna City (BUL)4311198+1
3Racing Luxembourg (LUX)331021119-8
4Cardiff University (GAL)13012719-12
30th August 2018
16h30FC Varna City (BUL)FC Varna City5 - 3Racing LuxembourgRacing Luxembourg (LUX)
19h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala10 - 1Cardiff UniversityCardiff University (GAL)
31th August 2018
16h30FC Varna City (BUL)FC Varna City3 - 3Cardiff UniversityCardiff University (GAL)
19h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala11 - 2Racing LuxembourgRacing Luxembourg (LUX)
2nd September 2018
15h30Racing Luxembourg (LUX)Racing Luxembourg6 - 3Cardiff UniversityCardiff University (GAL)
18h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala2 - 1FC Varna CityFC Varna City (BUL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group H (Romania - Timisoara - 30/08/2018 - 01/09/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1CS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)62200132+11
2Lynx (GIL)3210156-1
3Osmanlispor (TUR)02002414-10
30th August 2018
18h00CS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)CS Informatica Timisoara9 - 2OsmanlisporOsmanlispor (TUR)
31th August 2018
18h00Lynx (GIL)Lynx5 - 2OsmanlisporOsmanlispor (TUR)
1st September 2018
18h00CS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)CS Informatica Timisoara4 - 0LynxLynx (GIL)

Detail of the results


Preliminary Round - Group I (Moldova - Chisinau - 28/08/2018 - 30/08/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)4211086+2
2CSC Dinamo Chisinau (MDA)3210167-1
3RCD Fidell La Chaux-de-Fonds (SWI)12011910-1
28th August 2018
15h00CSC Dinamo Chisinau (MDA)CSC Dinamo Chisinau5 - 4RCD Fidell La Chaux-de-FondsRCD Fidell La Chaux-de-Fonds (SWI)
29th August 2018
15h00FC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)FC TMC Tbilisi5 - 5RCD Fidell La Chaux-de-FondsRCD Fidell La Chaux-de-Fonds (SWI)
30th August 2018
15h00FC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)FC TMC Tbilisi3 - 1CSC Dinamo ChisinauCSC Dinamo Chisinau (MDA)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group A1 (Belgium - Halle - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Benfica (POR)73210155+10
2FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)73210126+6
3FSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)331021516-1
4Kremlin-Bicêtre United (FRA)03003722-15
3rd October 2018
17h30FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal4 - 2Kremlin-Bicêtre UnitedKremlin-Bicêtre United (FRA)
20h00Benfica (POR)Benfica5 - 3FSP Halle-GooikFSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)
4th October 2018
17h30Benfica (POR)Benfica1 - 1FC Barcelona FutsalFC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)
20h00FSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)FSP Halle-Gooik9 - 4Kremlin-Bicêtre UnitedKremlin-Bicêtre United (FRA)
6th October 2018
17h30Benfica (POR)Benfica9 - 1Kremlin-Bicêtre UnitedKremlin-Bicêtre United (FRA)
20h00FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal7 - 3FSP Halle-GooikFSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group A2 (Serbia - Kragujevac - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Inter FS (SPA)9330093+6
2FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)6320185+3
3KMF Ekonomac (SCG)33102812-4
4Prodexim Kherson (UKR)0300327-5
3rd October 2018
18h00Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS3 - 0Prodexim KhersonProdexim Kherson (UKR)
20h30FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim6 - 3KMF EkonomacKMF Ekonomac (SCG)
4th October 2018
18h00Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS2 - 1FK ERA-PACK ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)
20h30KMF Ekonomac (SCG)KMF Ekonomac3 - 2Prodexim KhersonProdexim Kherson (UKR)
6th October 2018
18h00FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim1 - 0Prodexim KhersonProdexim Kherson (UKR)
20h30Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS4 - 2KMF EkonomacKMF Ekonomac (SCG)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group A3 (Slovenia - Rogatec - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)93300152+13
2KMN Dobovec (SLO)6320194+5
3PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)33102413-9
4MVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)03003413-9
3rd October 2018
17h30MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)MFK Gazprom-Yugra4 - 1MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
20h00KMN Dobovec (SLO)KMN Dobovec3 - 0PMFK SibiryakPMFK Sibiryak (RUS)
4th October 2018
17h30MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)MFK Gazprom-Yugra9 - 1PMFK SibiryakPMFK Sibiryak (RUS)
20h00KMN Dobovec (SLO)KMN Dobovec6 - 2MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
6th October 2018
17h30PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)PMFK Sibiryak3 - 1MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
20h00MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)MFK Gazprom-Yugra2 - 0KMN DobovecKMN Dobovec (SLO)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group A4 (Kosovo - Drenas - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kairat Almaty (KAZ)93300154+11
2Sporting CP (POR)6320194+5
3MFK LSM Lida (BLR)33102511-6
4FC Feniks Drenas (KOS)03003515-10
3rd October 2018
18h00Sporting CP (POR)Sporting CP3 - 2MFK LSM LidaMFK LSM Lida (BLR)
20h30Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty7 - 3FC Feniks DrenasFC Feniks Drenas (KOS)
4th October 2018
18h00Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty2 - 1Sporting CPSporting CP (POR)
20h30MFK LSM Lida (BLR)MFK LSM Lida3 - 2FC Feniks DrenasFC Feniks Drenas (KOS)
6th October 2018
18h00Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty6 - 0MFK LSM LidaMFK LSM Lida (BLR)
20h30Sporting CP (POR)Sporting CP5 - 0FC Feniks DrenasFC Feniks Drenas (KOS)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group B5 (Cyprus - Nicosia - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Acqua e Sapone (ITA)93300183+15
2Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)331021014-4
3APOEL Futsal (CYP)33102711-4
4IFK Uddevalla (SWE)33102916-7
3rd October 2018
16h00Acqua e Sapone (ITA)Acqua e Sapone6 - 0IFK UddevallaIFK Uddevalla (SWE)
18h30APOEL Futsal (CYP)APOEL Futsal4 - 0Mostar SG StakloradMostar SG Staklorad (BIH)
4th October 2018
15h00Acqua e Sapone (ITA)Acqua e Sapone6 - 2Mostar SG StakloradMostar SG Staklorad (BIH)
18h00IFK Uddevalla (SWE)IFK Uddevalla5 - 2APOEL FutsalAPOEL Futsal (CYP)
6th October 2018
15h00Mostar SG Staklorad (BIH)Mostar SG Staklorad8 - 4IFK UddevallaIFK Uddevalla (SWE)
18h00Acqua e Sapone (ITA)Acqua e Sapone6 - 1APOEL FutsalAPOEL Futsal (CYP)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group B6 (Croatia - Makarska - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)93300146+8
2MFK Aktobe (KAZ)63201126+6
3FC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)33102911-2
4Kampuksen Dynamo (FIN)03003214-12
3rd October 2018
18h00MFK Aktobe (KAZ)MFK Aktobe6 - 2FC TMC TbilisiFC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)
20h30MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska6 - 1Kampuksen DynamoKampuksen Dynamo (FIN)
4th October 2018
18h00MFK Aktobe (KAZ)MFK Aktobe3 - 0Kampuksen DynamoKampuksen Dynamo (FIN)
20h30MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska4 - 2FC TMC TbilisiFC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)
6th October 2018
18h00FC TMC Tbilisi (GEO)FC TMC Tbilisi5 - 1Kampuksen DynamoKampuksen Dynamo (FIN)
20h30MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska4 - 3MFK AktobeMFK Aktobe (KAZ)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group B7 (Latvia - Riga - 04/10/2018 - 07/10/2018)

4th October 2018
16h00VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal1 - 0CS Informatica TimisoaraCS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)
18h30BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala7 - 0Nikars RigaNikars Riga (LAT)
5th October 2018
16h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala5 - 1VfL 05 Hohenstein-ErnstthalVfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)
18h30CS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)CS Informatica Timisoara6 - 2Nikars RigaNikars Riga (LAT)
7th October 2018
14h00CS Informatica Timisoara (ROM)CS Informatica Timisoara1 - 1BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)
16h30Nikars Riga (LAT)Nikars Riga4 - 3VfL 05 Hohenstein-ErnstthalVfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)

Detail of the results


Main Round - Group B8 (Slovakia - Lucenec - 03/10/2018 - 06/10/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Vytis (LTU)9330092+7
2Mimel Lucenec (SVK)63201118+3
3Araz Naxçivan (AZE)1301237-4
4Valletta FC Futsal (MLT)13012410-6
3rd October 2018
15h30Vytis (LTU)Vytis1 - 0Araz NaxçivanAraz Naxçivan (AZE)
18h00Mimel Lucenec (SVK)Mimel Lucenec4 - 3Valletta FC FutsalValletta FC Futsal (MLT)
4th October 2018
15h30Araz Naxçivan (AZE)Araz Naxçivan1 - 1Valletta FC FutsalValletta FC Futsal (MLT)
18h00Vytis (LTU)Vytis3 - 2Mimel LucenecMimel Lucenec (SVK)
6th October 2018
15h30Vytis (LTU)Vytis5 - 0Valletta FC FutsalValletta FC Futsal (MLT)
18h00Mimel Lucenec (SVK)Mimel Lucenec5 - 2Araz NaxçivanAraz Naxçivan (AZE)

Detail of the results


Elite Round - Group A (Italy - 14/11/2018 - 17/11/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Inter FS (SPA)93300136+7
2KMN Dobovec (SLO)63201810-2
3FSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)331021211+1
4Vytis (LTU)03003511-6
14th November 2018
16h00Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS5 - 1KMN DobovecKMN Dobovec (SLO)
19h00FSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)FSP Halle-Gooik5 - 2VytisVytis (LTU)
15th November 2018
16h00Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS4 - 3FSP Halle-GooikFSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)
19h00KMN Dobovec (SLO)KMN Dobovec2 - 1VytisVytis (LTU)
17th November 2018
16h00KMN Dobovec (SLO)KMN Dobovec5 - 4FSP Halle-GooikFSP Halle-Gooik (BEL)
19h00Inter FS (SPA)Inter FS4 - 2VytisVytis (LTU)

Detail of the results


Elite Round - Group B (Portugal - 15/11/2018 - 18/11/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)93300112+9
2MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)63201770
3KMF Ekonomac (SCG)331021113-2
4BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)03003815-7
15th November 2018
18h30MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)MFK Gazprom-Yugra4 - 3BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)
21h00FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal6 - 1KMF EkonomacKMF Ekonomac (SCG)
16th November 2018
18h30MFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)MFK Gazprom-Yugra3 - 2KMF EkonomacKMF Ekonomac (SCG)
21h15FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal3 - 1BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)
18th November 2018
11h00KMF Ekonomac (SCG)KMF Ekonomac8 - 4BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)
13h15FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal2 - 0MFK Gazprom-YugraMFK Gazprom-Yugra (RUS)

Detail of the results


Elite Round - Group C (Hungary - 15/11/2018 - 18/11/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Sporting CP (POR)73210111+10
2Benfica (POR)73210103+7
3PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)3310259-4
4MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)03003114-13
15th November 2018
15h00Benfica (POR)Benfica5 - 0MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel MakarskaMNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)
20h30Sporting CP (POR)Sporting CP4 - 0PMFK SibiryakPMFK Sibiryak (RUS)
16th November 2018
15h00Benfica (POR)Benfica4 - 2PMFK SibiryakPMFK Sibiryak (RUS)
21h30Sporting CP (POR)Sporting CP6 - 0MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel MakarskaMNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)
18th November 2018
17h00PMFK Sibiryak (RUS)PMFK Sibiryak3 - 1MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel MakarskaMNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska (CRO)
20h00Sporting CP (POR)Sporting CP1 - 1BenficaBenfica (POR)

Detail of the results


Elite Round - Group D (Spain - 14/11/2018 - 17/11/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kairat Almaty (KAZ)93300165+11
2Acqua e Sapone (ITA)63201157+8
3FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)3310267-1
4MFK LSM Lida (BLR)03003523-18
14th November 2018
17h30Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty4 - 1Acqua e SaponeAcqua e Sapone (ITA)
20h00FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim4 - 0MFK LSM LidaMFK LSM Lida (BLR)
15th November 2018
17h30Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty8 - 2MFK LSM LidaMFK LSM Lida (BLR)
20h00Acqua e Sapone (ITA)Acqua e Sapone3 - 0FK ERA-PACK ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)
17th November 2018
16h30Acqua e Sapone (ITA)Acqua e Sapone11 - 3MFK LSM LidaMFK LSM Lida (BLR)
19h00Kairat Almaty (KAZ)Kairat Almaty4 - 2FK ERA-PACK ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)

Detail of the results


Final Round (Spain - Zaragoza - 20/04/2019 - 22/04/2019)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
FC Barcelona FutsalFC Barcelona FutsalSpainBarcelonaPalau Blaugrana
Inter FSInter FSSpainTorrejón de ArdozJorge Garbajosa
Kairat AlmatyKairat AlmatyKazakhstanAlmatyKairat Sportcomplex
Sporting CPSporting CPPortugalLisboaPavilhão João Rocha


Semi-Finals (25/04/2019)

Third Place Match (28/04/2019)

Final (28/04/2019)

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved