All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
29/01 - 01/02 | Zenica | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group F | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
30/01 - 02/02 | Jelgava | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group A | Latvia |
30/01 - 02/02 | Minsk | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group B | Belarus |
30/01 - 02/02 | Tbilissi | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group D | Georgia |
30/01 - 02/02 | Alingsås | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group E | Belgium |
30/01 - 02/02 | Varna | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Groep G | Netherlands |
30/01 - 02/02 | Ciorescu | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group H | Moldova |
31/01 - 03/02 | Skopje | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Preliminary Round - Group C | North Macedonia |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
27/08 - 30/08 | Nicosia | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group D | Omonia Nicosia |
27/08 - 30/08 | Zwaag | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group G | Hovocubo |
28/08 - 30/08 | Podgorica | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group I | FC Leo |
28/08 - 31/08 | Tallinn | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group A | Toulon Élite Futsal |
28/08 - 31/08 | Skopje | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group B | KMF Shkupi 1927 |
28/08 - 31/08 | Athens | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group C | FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
28/08 - 31/08 | Wiener Neustadt | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group E | TSV Weilimdorf |
28/08 - 31/08 | Tromsø | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group F | Luxol St Andrews |
29/08 - 31/08 | Varna | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group H | Georgians Tbilisi |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/09/2019 - 02/05/2020 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Regular Season | |
14/09/2019 - 23/05/2020 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Regular Season | |
20/09/2019 - 02/05/2020 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Regular Season |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
19/11 - 22/11 | Moscow | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group A | CPRF Moscow |
20/11 - 23/11 | Minsk | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group D | FC Barcelona Futsal |
21/11 - 24/11 | Tyumen | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group B | MFK Tyumen |
21/11 - 24/11 | Akureyri | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round - Group C | ElPozo Murcia |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
29/01 - 01/02 | Osijek | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Elite Round - Group C | Russia |
30/01 - 02/02 | Póvoa de Varzim | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Elite Round - Group A | Portugal |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 04/02 | Nis | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Elite Round - Group B | Spain |
02/02 - 05/02 | Brno | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Elite Round - Group D | Czech Republic |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
30/04 - 15/06 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Final Round | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 10/05 | ITA | Italy Serie A - Play Out | Cancelled |
18/05 - 25/05 | FRA | Men's French National Championship - Final Round | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/06 - 30/06 | SPA | Spain - Primera División - Final Round | FS Valdepeñas |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/10 - 11/10 | Barcelona | UEFA Futsal Champions League - Final Round | FC Barcelona Futsal |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/11 - 09/12 | International | Qualifying 2020 - European Zone - Play Offs | Czech Republic |