Wait ...
European Trampoline Championships - Results Men 2022
Italy - Rimini - 1 June 2022 - 5 June 2022
1 | France (Florestan Riou, Pierre Gouzou, Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro, Allan Morante) | 12 |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Lucas Santos, Ruben Tavares) | 10 |
3 | Great Britain (Tyler Cole-Dyer, Rhys Northover, Zak Perzamanos, Andrew Stamp) | 8 |
4 | Ukraine (Mykola Prostorov, Anton Davydenko, Mykyta Ivanskyi, Dmytro Rozhko) | 8 |
5 | Germany (Tim-Oliver Gesswein, Matthias Schuldt, Matthias Pfleiderer, Fabian Vogel) | 7 |
- Men's Team trampoline - Detailed results
1 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Lucas Santos, Ruben Tavares) | 345.830 Q |
2 | Great Britain (Tyler Cole-Dyer, Rhys Northover, Zak Perzamanos, Andrew Stamp) | 345.280 Q |
3 | France (Florestan Riou, Pierre Gouzou, Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro, Allan Morante) | 341.290 Q |
4 | Germany (Tim-Oliver Gesswein, Matthias Schuldt, Matthias Pfleiderer, Fabian Vogel) | 339.500 Q |
5 | Ukraine (Mykola Prostorov, Anton Davydenko, Mykyta Ivanskyi, Dmytro Rozhko) | 338.160 Q |
6 | Spain (Jorge Martin, Robert Vilarasau, David Franco, David Vega) | 332.150 |
7 | Turkey (Elmas Ertug Altindag, Emre Yagmur, Huseyin Engin Yontucu, Gurkan Mutlu) | 328.350 |
8 | Greece (Dimitrios Makris, Nikolaos Savvidis, Apostolos Papadatos, Marios Grapsas) | 314.860 |
9 | Belgium (Florian Vandenberghe, Simon Debacker, Darwin Billiet, Joris Geens) | 305.360 |
10 | Denmark (Benjamin Kjaer, Teis Petersen, Peter Soerensen, Valdemar Johansen) | 299.180 |
11 | Italy (Samuele Patisso Colonna, Marco Lavino, Flavio Cannone) | 288.000 |
12 | Czech Republic (Max Krivanec, Matyas Novak, Adam Sült, Pavel Vechet) | 251.710 |
13 | Bulgaria (Maksim Angelov, Mihael Mitev, Mariyan Mihalev) | 223.610 |
14 | Netherlands (Michael Abrahams, Jordy Mol, Luuk Swinkels) | 213.320 |
1 | France (Florestan Riou, Pierre Gouzou, Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro, Allan Morante) | 12 |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Lucas Santos, Ruben Tavares) | 10 |
3 | Great Britain (Tyler Cole-Dyer, Rhys Northover, Zak Perzamanos, Andrew Stamp) | 8 |
4 | Ukraine (Mykola Prostorov, Anton Davydenko, Mykyta Ivanskyi, Dmytro Rozhko) | 8 |
5 | Germany (Tim-Oliver Gesswein, Matthias Schuldt, Matthias Pfleiderer, Fabian Vogel) | 7 |
1 | Great Britain (Kristof Willerton, Jaydon Paddock, Ramarni Levena) | 14 |
2 | Denmark (Martin Abildgaard, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen) | 11 |
3 | Azerbaijan (Adil Hajizada, Tofig Aliyev, Mikhail Malkin) | 8 |
4 | Portugal (Andre Palma, Vasco Peso, Joao Saraiva) | 7 |
5 | Ukraine (Roman Cherbu, Maksym Volohin, Vitalii Voitiv) | 5 |
- Men's Team Tumbling - Detailed results
1 | Denmark (Johannes Soemod, Martin Abildgaard, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen) | 170.600 Q |
2 | Great Britain (Ramarni Levena, Jaydon Paddock, Kristof Willerton, Lewis Westwood) | 165.200 Q |
3 | Azerbaijan (Mikhail Malkin, Adil Hajizada, Tofig Aliyev) | 160.600 Q |
4 | Portugal (Andre Palma, Vasco Peso, Tommaso Vantaggiato, Joao Saraiva) | 155.400 Q |
5 | Ukraine (Oleh Mazuryk, Vitalii Voitiv, Maksym Volohin, Roman Cherbu) | 151.600 Q |
1 | Great Britain (Kristof Willerton, Jaydon Paddock, Ramarni Levena) | 14 |
2 | Denmark (Martin Abildgaard, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen) | 11 |
3 | Azerbaijan (Adil Hajizada, Tofig Aliyev, Mikhail Malkin) | 8 |
4 | Portugal (Andre Palma, Vasco Peso, Joao Saraiva) | 7 |
5 | Ukraine (Roman Cherbu, Maksym Volohin, Vitalii Voitiv) | 5 |
1 | Spain (David Franco, Carlos Del Ser, Andrés Martínez) | 13 |
2 | Belgium (Kobe Antheunis, Aaron Kusdemir, Wannes Geens) | 10 |
3 | Great Britain (Otis Mcauliffe, Marshall Frost, Lewis Gosling) | 10 |
4 | Portugal (Diogo Cabral, Joao Felix, Tiago Sampaio Romao) | 9 |
5 | Sweden (Linus Oledal, Adrian Lind, Jonas Nordfors) | 3 |
- Men's Team Double-Mini - Detailed results
1 | Spain (Andrés Martínez, David Franco, Nicolas Toribio, Carlos Del Ser) | 166.700 Q |
2 | Great Britain (Omo Aikeremiokha, Marshall Frost, Lewis Gosling, Otis Mcauliffe) | 165.300 Q |
3 | Portugal (Diogo Cabral, Diogo Fernandes, Tiago Sampaio Romao, Joao Felix) | 163.200 Q |
4 | Belgium (Kobe Antheunis, Aaron Kusdemir, Wannes Geens, Jesse Croonenberghs) | 161.300 Q |
5 | Sweden (Jonas Nordfors, Linus Oledal, Gustav Tingeloef, Adrian Lind) | 157.900 Q |
6 | Netherlands (Michael Abrahams, Guitho de Wolff, Luuk Swinkels) | 152.200 |
1 | Spain (David Franco, Carlos Del Ser, Andrés Martínez) | 13 |
2 | Belgium (Kobe Antheunis, Aaron Kusdemir, Wannes Geens) | 10 |
3 | Great Britain (Otis Mcauliffe, Marshall Frost, Lewis Gosling) | 10 |
4 | Portugal (Diogo Cabral, Joao Felix, Tiago Sampaio Romao) | 9 |
5 | Sweden (Linus Oledal, Adrian Lind, Jonas Nordfors) | 3 |
- Men's Synchro - Detailed results
1 | Ukraine 2 (Mykola Prostorov, Anton Davydenko) | 51.190 Q |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira) | 50.590 Q |
3 | Germany (Fabian Vogel, Matthias Pfleiderer) | 50.570 Q |
4 | Greece (Nikolaos Savvidis, Marios Grapsas) | 50.300 Q |
5 | France (Morgan Demiro-O-Domiro, Allan Morante) | 50.180 Q |
6 | Turkey 2 (Gurkan Mutlu, Huseyin Engin Yontucu) | 50.010 Q |
7 | Denmark (Benjamin Kjaer, Teis Petersen) | 49.680 Q |
8 | Great Britain (Zak Perzamanos, Rhys Northover) | 49.510 Q |
9 | Italy (Samuele Patisso Colonna, Marco Lavino) | 49.130 |
10 | Denmark II (Peter Soerensen, Valdemar Johansen) | 48.840 |
11 | Belgium 2 (Joris Geens, Darwin Billiet) | 48.570 |
12 | Austria (Benny Wizani, Niklas Froeschl) | 47.900 |
13 | Netherlands (Luuk Swinkels, Michael Abrahams) | 46.500 |
14 | France 2 (Pierre Gouzou, Florestan Riou) | 45.310 |
15 | Spain (David Franco, Andrés Martínez) | 45.030 |
16 | Czech Republic II (Matyas Novak, Adam Sült) | 37.160 |
17 | Ireland (Rowan Deakin, Ryan Devine) | 34.23. |
18 | Germany 2 (Matthias Schuldt, Tim-Oliver Gesswein) | 30.180 |
19 | Portugal II (Lucas Santos, Ruben Tavares) | 28.140 |
20 | Bulgaria (Mariyan Mihalev, Mihael Mitev) | 28.110 |
21 | Sweden (Maans Aaberg, Jonas Nordfors) | 24.330 |
22 | Turkey (Elmas Ertug Altindag, Emre Yagmur) | 23.890 |
23 | Czech Republic (Pavel Vechet, Max Krivanec) | 18.490 |
24 | Ukraine (Mykyta Ivanskyi, Dmytro Rozhko) | 16.000 |
25 | Belgium (Simon Debacker, Florian Vandenberghe) | 15.820 |
26 | Spain II (Jorge Martin, Raul Sanchez) | 14.720 |
- Men's Double-mini - Detailed results
1 | David Franco (SPA) | 56.800 G |
2 | Diogo Cabral (POR) | 56.400 G |
3 | Andrés Martínez (SPA) | 55.700 G |
4 | Kobe Antheunis (BEL) | 55.400 Q |
5 | Lewis Gosling (GBR) | 55.200 Q |
6 | Joao Felix (POR) | 55.000 Q |
7 | Marshall Frost (GBR) | 54.500 Q |
8 | Michael Abrahams (NED) | 54.300 Q |
9 | Otis Mcauliffe (GBR) | 53,900 |
10 | Wannes Geens (BEL) | 53.800 R1 |
11 | Linus Oledal (SWE) | 53.400 R2 |
12 | Jonas Nordfors (SWE) | 53.400 R3 |
13 | Nicolas Toribio (SPA) | 51,800 |
14 | Jesse Croonenberghs (BEL) | 51,800 |
15 | Adrian Lind (SWE) | 51,100 |
16 | Carlos Del Ser (SPA) | 50,700 |
17 | Hannes Koenig (GER) | 50,600 |
18 | Aaron Kusdemir (BEL) | 50,500 |
19 | Daniel Schmidt (GER) | 50,100 |
20 | Omo Aikeremiokha (GBR) | 49,200 |
21 | Guitho de Wolff (NED) | 49,100 |
22 | Luuk Swinkels (NED) | 48,800 |
23 | Diogo Fernandes (POR) | 48,100 |
24 | Gustav Tingeloef (SWE) | 47,100 |
25 | Artur Troyan (UKR) | 44,100 |
26 | Tiago Sampaio Romao (POR) | 28,800 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Trampoline : General Informations