All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Gwardia Opole
  • KPR Legionowo
  • KS Azoty-Pulawy
  • KS Meble Wójcik Elblag
  • MKS Kalisz
  • MKS Zaglebie Lubin
  • MMTS Kwidzyn
  • Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
  • Pogón Szczecin
  • Spójnia Gdynia
  • SPR Chrobry Glogów
  • SPR Stal Mielec
  • SPR Wisla Plock
  • Vive Targi Kielce
  • Wybrzeze Gdansk

Home

Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Home

PolandPoland

Regular Season (Poland - 01/09/2017 - 15/04/2018)


Orange Group

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SPR Wisla Plock  97302802975688+287
2KS Azoty-Pulawy84302406927803+124
3Gwardia Opole  563017013841851-10
4MKS Kalisz  483014016757820-63
5Wybrzeze Gdansk443013017775822-47
6Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski393011019807871-64
7SPR Stal Mielec  343011019858962-104
8Pogón Szczecin  333010020764856-92


Blue Group

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Vive Targi Kielce1043030001167741+426
2Górnik Zabrze80302307892766+126
3SPR Chrobry Glogów593017013811829-18
4MMTS Kwidzyn563015015803850-47
5MKS Zaglebie Lubin453012117891895-4
6KS Meble Wójcik Elblag26307023709858-149
7KPR Legionowo19305124725867-142
8Spójnia Gdynia8302028768991-223
14th April 2018
12h00Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia18 - 28Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk
13h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze21 - 27SPR Wisla PlockSPR Wisla Plock
18h00KPR LegionowoKPR Legionowo28 - 45Vive Targi KielceVive Targi Kielce
18h00Pogón SzczecinPogón Szczecin30 - 29 otPiotrkowianin Piotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
18h00KS Azoty-PulawyKS Azoty-Pulawy33 - 26MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin
18h00Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole37 - 27SPR Stal MielecSPR Stal Mielec
15th April 2018
13h00MMTS KwidzynMMTS Kwidzyn22 - 23MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz
16h00SPR Chrobry GlogówSPR Chrobry Glogów36 - 29KS Meble Wójcik ElblagKS Meble Wójcik Elblag

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Poland - 11/04/2018 - 15/04/2018)



Playoffs (Poland - 21/04/2018 - 06/05/2018)


First Round (21/04/2018)
21th April 2018
18h00Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk - MMTS KwidzynMMTS Kwidzyn
22th April 2018
13h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz
24th April 2018
18h00MMTS KwidzynMMTS Kwidzyn - Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk
25th April 2018
18h00MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz - MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin

Quarter-Finals (28/04/2018)
28th April 2018
18h00SPR Chrobry GlogówSPR Chrobry Glogów - KS Azoty-PulawyKS Azoty-Pulawy
29th April 2018
18h00Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
5th May 2018
18h00KS Azoty-PulawyKS Azoty-Pulawy - SPR Chrobry GlogówSPR Chrobry Glogów
6th May 2018
18h00Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze - Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved