All sports Site
All sports Site
Serbia - Kragujevac- Founded in 1964
Rukometni Klub Radnicki Kragujevac is a handball team from Serbia, based in Kragujevac. The club was founded in 1964.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 30 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 749 | 749 | 0 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 378 | 355 | +23 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 371 | 394 | -23 |
20 September 2022 - 16h30 Round 1 | Partizan Beograd (6) | 32 - 31 | Radnicki Kragujevac (10) |
25 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 2 | Radnicki Kragujevac (8) | 30 - 29 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (6) |
2 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | RK Dubocica 54 (12) | 27 - 29 | Radnicki Kragujevac (5) |
7 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 28 - 27 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (10) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (2) | 37 - 21 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
29 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 35 - 33 | Proleter Zrenjanin (13) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | RK Kikinda (13) | 23 - 26 | Radnicki Kragujevac (5) |
12 November 2022 - 16h30 Round 8 | Radnicki Kragujevac (5) | 32 - 25 | Obilic Beograd (8) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) | 35 - 32 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
25 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 10 | Metaloplastika Sabac (1) | 31 - 28 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
2 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 11 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 31 - 29 | Jugovic Kac (14) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 12 | Rudar Kostolac (13) | 28 - 31 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
16 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 13 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
6 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 14 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 26 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (4) |
11 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 15 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (5) | 29 - 27 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
17 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 25 - 20 | RK Dubocica 54 (7) |
25 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (12) | 22 - 26 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 25 - 29 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) |
15 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 36 - 28 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) |
18 March 2023 - 16h30 Round 20 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 27 - 26 | RK Kikinda (12) |
25 March 2023 - 18h30 Round 21 | Obilic Beograd (8) | 37 - 26 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Round 22 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) | 29 - 34 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) |
10 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) | 25 - 28 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | Jugovic Kac (10) | 27 - 32 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) |
22 April 2023 - 17h00 Round 25 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) | 28 - 26 | Rudar Kostolac (14) |
3 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 30 - 34 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |
10 September 2022 - 17h00 First Round | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 31 - 29 | Radnicki Kragujevac |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 First Round | Radnicki Kragujevac | 25 - 24 ot | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |