All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Chelyabinsk- Founded in 1947
Traktor Chelyabinsk is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Chelyabinsk. The club was founded in 1947. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Traktor Chelyabinsk plays their home games in the Traktor Ice Arena.
29 February 2024 - 15h00 Round of 16 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
2 March 2024 - 13h30 Round of 16 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
4 March 2024 - 15h00 Round of 16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3 - 2 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
6 March 2024 - 15h00 Round of 16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 2 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
8 March 2024 - 12h30 Round of 16 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
10 March 2024 - 12h30 Round of 16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 4 - 2 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
16 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
18 March 2024 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk |
20 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
22 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 74 | 67 | 37 | 0 | 30 | 182 | 164 | +18 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 46 | 33 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 91 | 60 | +31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 28 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 91 | 104 | -13 |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 1 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
4 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 2 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
12 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 1 - | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
14 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (22) |
16 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 2 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
18 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 1 - 2 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
21 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) | 4 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
23 September 2023 - 12h30 September 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
25 September 2023 - 17h00 September 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) | 0 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
27 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (12) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) |
30 September 2023 - 13h30 September 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (16) | 2 - 1 ot | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9) |
2 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 ot | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) |
4 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 0 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
7 October 2023 - 13h00 October 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 1 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
9 October 2023 - 15h30 October 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
11 October 2023 - 14h30 October 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 4 - 5 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
13 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
17 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 3 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19) |
19 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
23 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
25 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) | 2 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
27 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 5 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
29 October 2023 - 14h00 October 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 5 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
1 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 3 - 2 ot | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
3 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 6 - 1 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
7 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 0 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
9 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 4 - 3 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
14 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 3 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) |
16 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (23) |
18 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) |
21 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 1 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
23 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 6 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
25 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 4 - 0 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) |
27 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (11) | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) |
1 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) |
3 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
5 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 4 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
19 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) | 4 - 3 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
22 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 2 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) | 3 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
28 December 2023 - 13h30 December 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
30 December 2023 - 09h00 December 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) | 5 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
3 January 2024 - 12h30 January 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) | 4 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
5 January 2024 - 12h30 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 5 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) |
7 January 2024 - 12h30 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) |
9 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 5 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) |
12 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
14 January 2024 - 15h10 January 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
17 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 0 - 1 ot | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) |
20 January 2024 - 13h30 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 6 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
22 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
26 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) | 5 - 6 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
28 January 2024 - 12h00 January 2024 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) | 4 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
31 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 2 - 1 ot | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) |
3 February 2024 - 13h00 February 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 1 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
6 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
8 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
13 February 2024 - 10h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 5 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
14 February 2024 - 10h00 February 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 4 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
16 February 2024 - 10h30 February 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 2 - 3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
18 February 2024 - 08h00 February 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 6 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) |
22 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 0 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
24 February 2024 - 12h30 February 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 3 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
26 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |